50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Koh Kong Virakbuntham to Don Mueang Airport by bus+flight joint ticket

07:45
Koh Kong Virakbuntham
13:45
Phnom Penh Olympic
6h
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 14 minute, 6.9 km (Next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes)
#FD607
17:15
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
18:20
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
10h 35m

Popular Routes in Cambodia