50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Phnom Penh Post Office to Siem Reap by bus

07:00
Phnom Penh Post Office
13:00
Siem Reap Post Office
6h
Instant 
08:00
Phnom Penh Post Office
14:00
Siem Reap Post Office
6h
Instant 
09:30
Phnom Penh Post Office
15:30
Siem Reap Post Office
6h
Instant 
14:00
Phnom Penh Post Office
20:00
Siem Reap Post Office
6h
Instant 

From Phnom Penh Virak Buntham to Siem Reap by bus

00:05
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
06:05
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
6h
Instant 
06:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
11:30
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
5h 30m
Instant 
07:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
12:30
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
5h 30m
Instant 
08:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
13:30
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
5h 30m
Instant 
08:30
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
14:00
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
5h 30m
Instant 
09:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
14:30
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
5h 30m
Instant 
10:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
15:30
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
5h 30m
Instant 
11:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
16:30
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
5h 30m
Instant 
12:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
17:30
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
5h 30m
Instant 
13:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
18:30
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
5h 30m
Instant 
13:30
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
19:00
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
5h 30m
Instant 
14:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
19:30
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
5h 30m
Instant 
14:30
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
20:00
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
5h 30m
Instant 
15:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
20:30
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
5h 30m
Instant 
15:30
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
21:00
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
5h 30m
Instant 
16:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
21:30
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
5h 30m
Instant 
17:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
22:30
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
5h 30m
Instant 
18:30
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
00:30
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
6h
Instant 
20:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
02:00
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
6h
Instant 
21:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
03:00
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
6h
Instant 
21:15
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
03:15
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
6h
Instant 
21:30
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
03:30
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
6h
Instant 
23:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
05:00
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
6h
Instant 
23:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
05:00
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
6h
Instant 
23:30
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
05:30
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
6h
Instant 

From Mey Hong Bus Station to Siem Reap by bus

07:00
Mey Hong Bus Station, Phnom Penh
13:00
Siem Reap Borey
6h
Instant 
08:30
Mey Hong Bus Station, Phnom Penh
14:30
Siem Reap Borey
6h
Instant 
12:15
Mey Hong Bus Station, Phnom Penh
18:15
Siem Reap Borey
6h
Instant 
13:30
Mey Hong Bus Station, Phnom Penh
19:30
Siem Reap Borey
6h
Instant 
23:00
Mey Hong Bus Station, Phnom Penh
05:00
Siem Reap Borey
6h
Instant 

From Phnom Penh Corner Street to Siem Reap by bus

07:45
Phnom Penh Corner Street
14:45
SR Branch, Siem Reap
7h
Instant 
08:45
Phnom Penh Corner Street
15:15
SR Branch, Siem Reap
6h 30m
Instant 
10:45
Phnom Penh Corner Street
17:45
SR Branch, Siem Reap
7h
Instant 
14:45
Phnom Penh Corner Street
21:15
SR Branch, Siem Reap
6h 30m
Instant 

From Phnom Penh Giant Ibis to Siem Reap by bus

08:45
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
14:05
Siem Reap Bus Station
5h 20m
Instant 
09:45
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
15:05
Siem Reap Bus Station
5h 20m
Instant 
12:30
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
17:50
Siem Reap Bus Station
5h 20m
Instant 
16:00
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
21:20
Siem Reap Bus Station
5h 20m
Instant 
22:30
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
03:50
Siem Reap Bus Station
5h 20m
Instant 
23:00
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
04:20
Siem Reap Bus Station
5h 20m
Instant 
23:30
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
04:50
Siem Reap Bus Station
5h 20m
Instant 

From Psar Thmey to Siem Reap by bus

06:30
Psar Thmey, Phnom Penh
13:30
Siem Reap Bus Terminal
7h
Instant 
07:00
Psar Thmey, Phnom Penh
14:00
Siem Reap Bus Terminal
7h
Instant 
08:00
Psar Thmey, Phnom Penh
15:00
Siem Reap Bus Terminal
7h
Instant 
09:00
Psar Thmey, Phnom Penh
16:00
Siem Reap Bus Terminal
7h
Instant 
10:00
Psar Thmey, Phnom Penh
17:00
Siem Reap Bus Terminal
7h
Instant 
11:39
Psar Thmey, Phnom Penh
18:39
Siem Reap Bus Terminal
7h
Instant 
12:00
Psar Thmey, Phnom Penh
19:00
Siem Reap Bus Terminal
7h
Instant 
13:45
Psar Thmey, Phnom Penh
20:45
Siem Reap Bus Terminal
7h
Instant 
15:00
Psar Thmey, Phnom Penh
22:00
Siem Reap Bus Terminal
7h
Instant 
16:45
Psar Thmey, Phnom Penh
23:45
Siem Reap Bus Terminal
7h
Instant 

From Phnom Penh Seila Express to Siem Reap by bus

06:30
Phnom Penh Seila Express
12:30
Siem Reap Boarding Pont 3
6h
Instant 
07:00
Phnom Penh Seila Express
13:00
Siem Reap Boarding Pont 3
6h
Instant 
07:30
Phnom Penh Seila Express
13:30
Siem Reap Boarding Pont 3
6h
Instant 
08:00
Phnom Penh Seila Express
14:00
Siem Reap Boarding Pont 3
6h
Instant 
08:30
Phnom Penh Seila Express
14:30
Siem Reap Boarding Pont 3
6h
Instant 
09:00
Phnom Penh Seila Express
15:00
Siem Reap Boarding Pont 3
6h
Instant 
09:30
Phnom Penh Seila Express
15:30
Siem Reap Boarding Pont 3
6h
Instant 
10:00
Phnom Penh Seila Express
16:00
Siem Reap Boarding Pont 3
6h
Instant 
10:30
Phnom Penh Seila Express
16:30
Siem Reap Boarding Pont 3
6h
Instant 
11:30
Phnom Penh Seila Express
17:30
Siem Reap Boarding Pont 3
6h
Instant 
12:45
Phnom Penh Seila Express
18:45
Siem Reap Boarding Pont 3
6h
Instant 
13:30
Phnom Penh Seila Express
19:30
Siem Reap Boarding Pont 3
6h
Instant 
14:00
Phnom Penh Seila Express
20:00
Siem Reap Boarding Pont 3
6h
Instant 
15:00
Phnom Penh Seila Express
21:00
Siem Reap Boarding Pont 3
6h
Instant 
16:00
Phnom Penh Seila Express
22:00
Siem Reap Boarding Pont 3
6h
Instant 
17:00
Phnom Penh Seila Express
23:00
Siem Reap Boarding Pont 3
6h
Instant 
18:00
Phnom Penh Seila Express
00:00
Siem Reap Boarding Pont 3
6h
Instant 

From Phnom Penh Airport (PNH) to Siem Reap (REP) by flight

#LQ909 #K6132
06:30
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
Stop 2h 5m
Sihanoukville Airport
10:20
REP Siem Reap Airport
3h 50m
Instant 
 
#VN3852 #VN3825
06:50
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
Stop 5h 50m
Ho Chi Minh Airport
15:00
REP Siem Reap Airport
8h 10m
Instant 
 
#K6812 #VN3825
06:50
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
Stop 5h 50m
Ho Chi Minh Airport
15:00
REP Siem Reap Airport
8h 10m
Instant 
 
07:05
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
07:55
REP Siem Reap Airport
50m
Instant 
 
07:50
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
08:45
REP Siem Reap Airport
55m
Instant 
 
#3K596 #SQ5026
07:55
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
Stop 3h 25m
Singapore Airport
15:45
REP Siem Reap Airport
7h 50m
Instant 
 
#LQ670 #TG7062
09:05
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
Stop 3h 10m
Suvarnabhumi Airport
14:45
REP Siem Reap Airport
5h 40m
Instant 
 
#WE587 #TG7062
09:50
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
Stop 2h 35m
Suvarnabhumi Airport
14:45
REP Siem Reap Airport
4h 55m
Instant 
 
#TG2587 #TG7062
09:50
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
Stop 2h 35m
Suvarnabhumi Airport
14:45
REP Siem Reap Airport
4h 55m
Instant 
 
10:00
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
10:55
REP Siem Reap Airport
55m
Instant 
 
10:05
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
11:00
REP Siem Reap Airport
55m
Instant 
 
#TG2583 #TG7064
10:40
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
Stop 5h 50m
Suvarnabhumi Airport
18:45
REP Siem Reap Airport
8h 5m
Instant 
 
#WE583 #WE590
10:40
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
Stop 6h 50m
Suvarnabhumi Airport
19:45
REP Siem Reap Airport
9h 5m
Instant 
 
#WE583 #TG2590
10:40
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
Stop 6h 50m
Suvarnabhumi Airport
19:45
REP Siem Reap Airport
9h 5m
Instant 
 
#WE583 #TG7064
10:40
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
Stop 5h 50m
Suvarnabhumi Airport
18:45
REP Siem Reap Airport
8h 5m
Instant 
 
#TG2583 #WE590
10:40
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
Stop 6h 50m
Suvarnabhumi Airport
19:45
REP Siem Reap Airport
9h 5m
Instant 
 
#TG2583 #TG2590
10:40
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
Stop 6h 50m
Suvarnabhumi Airport
19:45
REP Siem Reap Airport
9h 5m
Instant 
 
#CX5207 #CX5240
11:25
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
Stop 2h 15m
Hong Kong Airport
19:00
REP Siem Reap Airport
7h 35m
Instant 
 
#KA207 #KA240
11:25
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
Stop 2h 15m
Hong Kong Airport
19:00
REP Siem Reap Airport
7h 35m
Instant 
 
#KA207 #CX5240
11:25
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
Stop 2h 15m
Hong Kong Airport
19:00
REP Siem Reap Airport
7h 35m
Instant 
 
11:30
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
12:15
REP Siem Reap Airport
45m
Instant 
 
13:30
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
14:10
REP Siem Reap Airport
40m
Instant 
 
#VN921 #K6829
13:50
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
Stop 1h 55m
Ho Chi Minh Airport
18:25
REP Siem Reap Airport
4h 35m
Instant 
 
#VN921 #VN3821
13:50
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
Stop 1h 55m
Ho Chi Minh Airport
18:25
REP Siem Reap Airport
4h 35m
Instant 
 
#VN921 #VN813
13:50
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
Stop 1h 20m
Ho Chi Minh Airport
17:30
REP Siem Reap Airport
3h 40m
Instant 
 
#SQ5005 #3K603
14:05
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
Stop 3h 5m
Singapore Airport
21:15
REP Siem Reap Airport
7h 10m
Instant 
 
14:20
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
14:50
REP Siem Reap Airport
30m
Instant 
 
14:30
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
15:25
REP Siem Reap Airport
55m
Instant 
 
#3K594 #3K603
14:45
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
Stop 2h
Singapore Airport
21:15
REP Siem Reap Airport
6h 30m
Instant 
 
14:55
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
15:40
REP Siem Reap Airport
45m
Instant 
 
16:05
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
16:50
REP Siem Reap Airport
45m
Instant 
 
#SQ5007 #SQ5002
18:25
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
Stop 11h 20m
Singapore Airport
09:50
REP Siem Reap Airport
15h 25m
Instant