Instant Recommended
17:15
Agen Rizky Mandiri, Surabaya
5h 20m bus ride in Express
22:35
Terminal Terboyo, Semaranag
Instant Recommended
15:20
JL Arjuna, Surabaya
6h 40m bus ride in Express
22:00
Terminal Terboyo, Semaranag
Wings Air
Instant Recommended Fastest
07:35
SUB Juanda Airport, East Java
1h 10m flight #IW1839 with Wings Air in Economy
08:45
SRG Achmad Yani Airport, Central Java

From Agen Rizky Mandiri to Terminal Banyumanik by Buses

Instant Recommended
17:15
Agen Rizky Mandiri, Surabaya
5h 20m bus ride in Express
22:35
Terminal Terboyo, Semaranag

From JL Arjuna to Terminal Banyumanik by Buses

Instant Recommended
15:20
JL Arjuna, Surabaya
6h 40m bus ride in Express
22:00
Terminal Terboyo, Semaranag

From Kantor Pusat PO Mawar to Terminal Banyumanik by Buses

Instant
17:30
Kantor Pusat PO Mawar, Surabaya
5h 20m bus ride in Express
22:50
Terminal Terboyo, Semaranag

From Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih to Terminal Banyumanik by Buses

Instant
08:00
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
5h 30m bus ride in Express
13:30
Kota Semarang, Semaranag
Instant
09:00
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
5h 30m bus ride in Express
14:30
Kota Semarang, Semaranag
Instant
09:30
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
5h 30m bus ride in Express
15:00
Terminal Terboyo, Semaranag
Instant
10:00
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
5h 30m bus ride in Express
15:30
Kota Semarang, Semaranag
Instant
10:30
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
5h 30m bus ride in Express
16:00
Terminal Terboyo, Semaranag
Instant
11:00
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
5h 30m bus ride in Express
16:30
Kota Semarang, Semaranag
Instant
11:00
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
5h 30m bus ride in Express
16:30
Terminal Terboyo, Semaranag
Instant
11:30
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
5h 30m bus ride in Express
17:00
Terminal Terboyo, Semaranag
Instant
12:00
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
5h 30m bus ride in Express
17:30
Kota Semarang, Semaranag
Instant
13:00
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
5h 30m bus ride in Express
18:30
Kota Semarang, Semaranag
Instant
14:00
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
5h 30m bus ride in Express
19:30
Kota Semarang, Semaranag
Instant
14:15
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
7h 40m bus ride in Express
21:55
Terminal Terboyo, Semaranag
Instant
14:30
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
5h 30m bus ride in Express
20:00
Terminal Terboyo, Semaranag
Instant
15:00
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
5h 30m bus ride in Express
20:30
Kota Semarang, Semaranag
Instant
15:00
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
5h 30m bus ride in Express
20:30
Terminal Terboyo, Semaranag
Instant
16:00
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
5h 30m bus ride in Express
21:30
Kota Semarang, Semaranag
Instant
17:00
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
5h 30m bus ride in Express
22:30
Kota Semarang, Semaranag
Instant
17:00
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
5h 30m bus ride in Express
22:30
Kota Semarang, Semaranag
Instant
17:00
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
5h 30m bus ride in Express
22:30
Terminal Terboyo, Semaranag
Instant
18:00
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
5h 30m bus ride in Express
23:30
Kota Semarang, Semaranag
Instant
18:00
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
5h 30m bus ride in Express
23:30
Terminal Terboyo, Semaranag
Instant
19:00
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
5h 30m bus ride in Express
00:30
+1
Kota Semarang, Semaranag
Instant
19:00
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
5h 30m bus ride in Express
00:30
+1
Terminal Terboyo, Semaranag
Instant
20:00
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
5h 30m bus ride in Express
01:30
+1
Kota Semarang, Semaranag
Instant
21:00
Terminal Surabaya Bungurasih
5h 30m bus ride in Express
02:30
+1
Kota Semarang, Semaranag

From Surabaya Kota to Terminal Banyumanik by Buses

Instant
13:00
Surabaya Kota, East Java
5h 30m bus ride in Express
18:30
Terminal Terboyo, Semaranag
Instant
16:00
Surabaya Kota, East Java
5h 30m bus ride in Express
21:30
Terminal Terboyo, Semaranag
Instant
17:00
Surabaya Kota, East Java
5h 30m bus ride in Express
22:30
Terminal Terboyo, Semaranag

From Juanda Airport to Terminal Banyumanik by Flights

Wings Air
Instant Recommended Fastest
07:35
SUB Juanda Airport, East Java
1h 10m flight #IW1839 with Wings Air in Economy
08:45
SRG Achmad Yani Airport, Central Java
Wings Air
Instant Fastest
10:30
SUB Juanda Airport, East Java
1h 10m flight #IW1835 with Wings Air in Economy
11:40
SRG Achmad Yani Airport, Central Java
Wings Air
Instant Fastest
14:30
SUB Juanda Airport, East Java
1h 10m flight #IW1897 with Wings Air in Economy
15:40
SRG Achmad Yani Airport, Central Java
Wings Air
Instant Fastest
19:40
SUB Juanda Airport, East Java
1h 10m flight #IW1801 with Wings Air in Economy
20:50
SRG Achmad Yani Airport, Central Java

Surabaya to Terminal Banyumanik Schedule

Surabaya to Terminal Banyumanik Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Wings Air Economy #IW183907:35 - 08:45IDR 593,231
Bima Travel Express 08:00 - 13:30IDR 130,518
Wings Air Economy #IW183510:30 - 11:40IDR 593,231
Bima Travel Express 12:00 - 17:30IDR 130,518
Wings Air Economy #IW189714:30 - 15:40IDR 593,231
Pahala Kencana Express 15:20 - 22:00IDR 210,868
Bima Travel Express 14:00 - 19:30IDR 130,518
Kramat Djati Cab Surabaya Express 14:30 - 20:00IDR 491,877
Jawa Indah Express 15:00 - 20:30IDR 117,176
Mawar Express 17:15 - 22:35IDR 316,217
Wings Air Economy #IW180119:40 - 20:50IDR 593,231
Bima Travel Express 20:00 - 01:30IDR 130,518

Popular Routes in Indonesia