50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Sanur Beach to Gili Air by ferry

09:30
Sanur Beach
13:40
Gili Air Pier
4h 10m
 Instant

From Serangan Pier to Gili Air by ferry

08:30
Serangan Pier, Bali
12:00
Gili Air Pier
3h 30m
 Instant
 

From Serangan Pier Gili Getaway to Gili Air by ferry

09:00
Serangan Pier Gili Getaway, Bali
12:00
Gili Air Pier
3h
 Refund

Sanur area to Gili Air Schedule

Sanur area to Gili Air Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Scoot Fast Cruises Ferry 09:30 – 13:40IDR 771,376
Eka Jaya Fast Boat Speedboat 08:30 – 12:00IDR 412,500
Gili Getaway High Speed Ferry 09:00 – 12:00IDR 710,000

Popular Routes in Indonesia