Special icons you can find in results:
  • Instant - Instant confirmation
Recommended Fastest
09:30
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
1h flight #K7243 with Air KBZ in Economy
10:30
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
Recommended Fastest
11:40
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
1h flight #K7246 with Air KBZ in Economy
5
12:40
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
Recommended Fastest
10:15
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
1h flight #YH936 with Air Thanlwin in Economy
11:15
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine

From Heho Airport to Thandwe Airport by Flights

Recommended Fastest
09:30
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
1h flight #K7243 with Air KBZ in Economy
10:30
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
Instant Fastest
09:30
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
1h flight #8M4125 with Myanmar Airways Intl in Economy
10:30
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
Instant Fastest
09:30
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
1h flight #8M4243 with Myanmar Airways Intl in Economy
10:30
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
Instant Fastest
09:40
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
1h flight #UB485 with Myanmar National Airlines in Economy
10:40
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
Recommended Fastest
10:15
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
1h flight #YH936 with Air Thanlwin in Economy
11:15
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
Recommended Fastest
11:40
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
1h flight #K7246 with Air KBZ in Economy
5
12:40
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
Instant Fastest
11:40
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
1h flight #8M4126 with Myanmar Airways Intl in Economy
12:40
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
Instant Fastest
11:40
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
1h flight #8M4246 with Myanmar Airways Intl in Economy
12:40
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine

Transport types between Inle Lake and Thandwe Airport

  • Trains are not avaliable
  • Buses are not avaliable
  • Ferries are not avaliable
  • Flights are not avaliable
  • Taxis are not avaliable

Inle Lake to Thandwe Airport Schedule

Inle Lake to Thandwe Airport Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Air KBZ Economy #K724309:30 - 10:30MMK 203,259
Myanmar Airways Intl Economy #8M412509:30 - 10:30MMK 186,256
Myanmar National Airlines Economy #UB48509:40 - 10:40MMK 167,600
Air Thanlwin Economy #YH93610:15 - 11:15MMK 180,124
Air KBZ Economy #K724611:40 - 12:40MMK 203,259
Myanmar Airways Intl Economy #8M412611:40 - 12:40MMK 186,256

Popular Routes in Myanmar