Instant Recommended
11:10
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 10m flight #Z2220 with Philippines AirAsia in Economy
12:20
MNL Manila Airport
Instant Recommended
12:45
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 10m flight #Z2222 with Philippines AirAsia in Economy
13:55
MNL Manila Airport
Instant Recommended
16:10
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 10m flight #Z2224 with Philippines AirAsia in Economy
17:20
MNL Manila Airport

From Caticlan Airport to Araneta Center Cubao by Flights

Instant
00:35
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 35m flight #5J580 with Cebu Pacific in Economy
02:10
MNL Manila Airport
Instant
06:20
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 25m flight #DG6298 with CebGo in Economy
07:45
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
Instant
06:55
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 25m flight #DG6242 with CebGo in Economy
5
08:20
MNL Manila Airport
Airphil Express
Instant Fastest
07:25
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
50m flight #2P2040 with Airphil Express in Economy
08:15
MNL Manila Airport
Instant
08:35
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 10m flight #5J892 with Cebu Pacific in Economy
09:45
MNL Manila Airport
Instant
09:40
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h flight #PR2040 with Philippine Airlines in Economy
10:40
MNL Manila Airport
Airphil Express
Instant Fastest
09:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
50m flight #2P2044 with Airphil Express in Economy
10:40
MNL Manila Airport
Instant Fastest
09:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
50m flight #PR2044 with Philippine Airlines in Economy
10:40
MNL Manila Airport
Instant
10:10
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 10m flight #5J896 with Cebu Pacific in Economy
11:20
MNL Manila Airport
Instant Recommended
11:10
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 10m flight #Z2220 with Philippines AirAsia in Economy
12:20
MNL Manila Airport
Instant
11:45
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 15m flight #5J900 with Cebu Pacific in Economy
13:00
MNL Manila Airport
Airphil Express
Instant
12:00
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 5m flight #2P2370 with Airphil Express in Economy
13:05
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
Instant
12:00
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 10m flight #PR2370 with Philippine Airlines in Economy
13:10
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
Instant
12:00
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 10m flight #PR2501 with Philippine Airlines in Economy
13:10
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
Instant
12:10
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 10m flight #Z2922 with Philippines AirAsia in Economy
13:20
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
Instant
12:15
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 15m flight #5J135 with Cebu Pacific in Economy
13:30
MNL Manila Airport
Instant
12:15
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 15m flight #5J560 with Cebu Pacific in Economy
13:30
MNL Manila Airport
Instant Recommended
12:45
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 10m flight #Z2222 with Philippines AirAsia in Economy
13:55
MNL Manila Airport
Airphil Express
Instant Fastest
12:55
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
50m flight #2P2042 with Airphil Express in Economy
13:45
MNL Manila Airport
Instant
13:30
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h flight #PR2042 with Philippine Airlines in Economy
14:30
MNL Manila Airport
Instant
13:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 15m flight #Z2228 with Philippines AirAsia in Economy
15:05
MNL Manila Airport
Instant
14:10
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 5m flight #Z2226 with Philippines AirAsia in Economy
15:15
MNL Manila Airport
Instant
14:10
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 15m flight #5J902 with Cebu Pacific in Economy
15:25
MNL Manila Airport
Instant Fastest
14:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
50m flight #PR2046 with Philippine Airlines in Economy
15:40
MNL Manila Airport
Instant
14:55
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 5m flight #Z2928 with Philippines AirAsia in Economy
16:00
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
Instant
15:35
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 20m flight #DG6510 with CebGo in Economy
16:55
MNL Manila Airport
Instant
15:35
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 15m flight #5J133 with Cebu Pacific in Economy
16:50
MNL Manila Airport
Instant
15:40
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 35m flight #5J582 with Cebu Pacific in Economy
17:15
MNL Manila Airport
Instant
15:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h flight #PR2377 with Philippine Airlines in Economy
16:50
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
Instant Recommended
16:10
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 10m flight #Z2224 with Philippines AirAsia in Economy
17:20
MNL Manila Airport
Instant
16:20
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 5m flight #Z2926 with Philippines AirAsia in Economy
17:25
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
Airphil Express
Instant Fastest
16:35
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
50m flight #2P2054 with Airphil Express in Economy
17:25
MNL Manila Airport
Instant Fastest
16:35
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
50m flight #PR2054 with Philippine Airlines in Economy
17:25
MNL Manila Airport
Instant
16:40
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 20m flight #DG6508 with CebGo in Economy
18:00
MNL Manila Airport
Instant
16:40
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 15m flight #5J906 with Cebu Pacific in Economy
17:55
MNL Manila Airport
Instant
17:25
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 20m flight #DG6273 with CebGo in Economy
18:45
MNL Manila Airport
Instant
18:30
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 30m flight #5J570 with Cebu Pacific in Economy
20:00
MNL Manila Airport
Instant
19:25
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 30m flight #DG6248 with CebGo in Economy
20:55
MNL Manila Airport
Instant
19:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 20m flight #DG6244 with CebGo in Economy
21:10
MNL Manila Airport
Instant
20:25
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
1h 20m flight #DG6246 with CebGo in Economy
21:45
MNL Manila Airport

Caticlan to Araneta Center Cubao Schedule

Caticlan to Araneta Center Cubao Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Cebu Pacific Economy #5J58000:35 - 02:10₱ 5,622
CebGo Economy #DG629806:20 - 07:45₱ 3,764
Philippine Airlines Economy #PR204009:40 - 10:40₱ 3,321
Cebu Pacific Economy #5J89610:10 - 11:20₱ 2,811
Airphil Express Economy #2P237012:00 - 13:05₱ 5,232
Cebu Pacific Economy #5J58215:40 - 17:15₱ 5,622
Philippines AirAsia Economy #Z222416:10 - 17:20₱ 2,676
Airphil Express Economy #2P205416:35 - 17:25₱ 9,162
Philippine Airlines Economy #PR205416:35 - 17:25₱ 5,785
Cebu Pacific Economy #5J90616:40 - 17:55₱ 3,649
Cebu Pacific Economy #5J57018:30 - 20:00₱ 5,622
CebGo Economy #DG624620:25 - 21:45₱ 4,113

Popular Routes in Philippines