Instant Recommended
11:30
MNL Manila Airport
1h flight #PR2196 with Philippine Airlines in Economy
12:30
LAO Laoag Airport, Ilocos
Instant Recommended
19:05
MNL Manila Airport
1h flight #PR2198 with Philippine Airlines in Economy
20:05
LAO Laoag Airport, Ilocos
Instant Recommended Fastest
10:30
MNL Manila Airport
50m flight #PR5196 with Philippine Airlines in Economy
11:20
LAO Laoag Airport, Ilocos

From Manila Airport to Laoag by Flights

Instant Recommended Fastest
10:30
MNL Manila Airport
50m flight #PR5196 with Philippine Airlines in Economy
11:20
LAO Laoag Airport, Ilocos
Instant Recommended
11:30
MNL Manila Airport
1h flight #PR2196 with Philippine Airlines in Economy
12:30
LAO Laoag Airport, Ilocos
Airphil Express
Instant
11:55
MNL Manila Airport
1h flight #2P2196 with Airphil Express in Economy
12:55
LAO Laoag Airport, Ilocos
Instant Fastest
13:00
MNL Manila Airport
50m flight #PR5198 with Philippine Airlines in Economy
13:50
LAO Laoag Airport, Ilocos
Instant Recommended
19:05
MNL Manila Airport
1h flight #PR2198 with Philippine Airlines in Economy
20:05
LAO Laoag Airport, Ilocos
Airphil Express
Instant
19:15
MNL Manila Airport
1h flight #2P2198 with Airphil Express in Economy
20:15
LAO Laoag Airport, Ilocos

Transport types between Quezon City Coda Lines and Laoag

  • Trains are not avaliable
  • Buses are not avaliable
  • Ferries are not avaliable
  • Flights are not avaliable
  • Taxis are not avaliable

Quezon City Coda Lines to Laoag Schedule

Quezon City Coda Lines to Laoag Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Philippine Airlines Economy #PR519610:30 - 11:20₱ 8,340
Airphil Express Economy #2P219611:55 - 12:55₱ 5,177
Philippine Airlines Economy #PR519813:00 - 13:50₱ 8,340
Philippine Airlines Economy #PR219819:05 - 20:05₱ 5,389
Airphil Express Economy #2P219819:15 - 20:15₱ 5,177

Popular Routes in Philippines