50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Wellington Central to Auckland by bus

07:45
Wellington Central
18:55
Manukau City, Auckland
11h 10m
09:10
Wellington Central
20:05
Manukau City, Auckland
10h 55m
19:00
Wellington Central
05:50
Manukau City, Auckland
10h 50m
19:00
Wellington Central
05:50
Manukau City, Auckland
10h 50m

Wellington to Auckland Airport Schedule

Wellington to Auckland Airport Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
InterCity Group Standard 07:45 – 18:55NZD 51.21
InterCity Group Standard 09:10 – 20:05NZD 101.37
InterCity Group Standard 19:00 – 05:50NZD 85.71

Popular Routes in New Zealand