From Puerto Princesa Airport to San Jose de Buenavista by Flights+Buses

Airphil Express + Isarog Line
Instant
06:20
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
21h 28m journey in Flight+Bus. Self-connect
03:48
+1
San Jose de Buenavista, Masbate
+ Isarog Line
Instant
06:25
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
21h 23m journey in Flight+Bus. Self-connect
03:48
+1
San Jose de Buenavista, Masbate
+ Isarog Line
Instant
07:00
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
20h 48m journey in Flight+Bus. Self-connect
03:48
+1
San Jose de Buenavista, Masbate
+ Isarog Line
Instant
07:20
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
20h 28m journey in Flight+Bus. Self-connect
03:48
+1
San Jose de Buenavista, Masbate

From Puerto Princesa Airport to San Jose de Buenavista by Flights

+
Instant
06:25
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
7h 50m journey in Flight. Self-connect
14:15
MBT Masbate Airport, Bicol
+
Instant Fastest
07:20
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
6h 55m journey in Flight. Self-connect
14:15
MBT Masbate Airport, Bicol
+
Instant
07:45
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
7h journey in Flight. Self-connect
14:45
MBT Masbate Airport, Bicol
+
Instant
20:00
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
18h 15m journey in Flight. Self-connect
14:15
+1
MBT Masbate Airport, Bicol
+
Instant
21:40
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
16h 35m journey in Flight. Self-connect
14:15
+1
MBT Masbate Airport, Bicol
+ Airphil Express
Instant
21:40
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
8h 40m journey in Flight. Self-connect
06:20
+1
MBT Masbate Airport, Bicol
+
Instant
21:40
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
16h 35m journey in Flight. Self-connect
14:15
+1
MBT Masbate Airport, Bicol
+
Instant
22:25
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
15h 50m journey in Flight. Self-connect
14:15
+1
MBT Masbate Airport, Bicol