50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Nanu Oya to Trincomalee by train+train joint ticket

09:22
Nanu Oya, Nuwara Eliya
15:27
Colombo Fort
6h 5m
next departure after 6 hours 3 minutes
21:30
Colombo Fort
05:30
Trincomalee
8h
Total duration
20h 8m
09:22
Nanu Oya, Nuwara Eliya
15:27
Colombo Fort
6h 5m
next departure after 6 hours 3 minutes
21:30
Colombo Fort
05:30
Trincomalee
8h
Total duration
20h 8m
12:02
Nanu Oya, Nuwara Eliya
18:57
Colombo Fort
6h 55m
next departure after 2 hours 33 minutes
21:30
Colombo Fort
05:30
Trincomalee
8h
Total duration
17h 28m
12:02
Nanu Oya, Nuwara Eliya
18:57
Colombo Fort
6h 55m
next departure after 2 hours 33 minutes
21:30
Colombo Fort
05:30
Trincomalee
8h
Total duration
17h 28m
22:17
Nanu Oya, Nuwara Eliya
05:17
Colombo Fort
7h
next departure after 16 hours 13 minutes
21:30
Colombo Fort
05:30
Trincomalee
8h
Total duration
1d 7h 13m

Popular Routes in Sri Lanka