Mondulkiri to Koh Kong

Loading seats data...

From Mondulkiri Virakbuntham to Koh Kong by bus+bus joint ticket

22:30
Mondulkiri Virakbuntham
04:30
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
6h
Instant 
next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes
07:45
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
16:45
Koh Kong Virakbuntham
9h
Instant 
Total duration
18h 15m

Popular Routes in Cambodia