50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Kyoto to Shizuoka by train

07:00
Kyoto
09:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
2h 30m
09:00
Kyoto
11:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
2h 30m
11:00
Kyoto
13:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
2h 30m
12:00
Kyoto
14:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
2h 30m
13:00
Kyoto
15:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
2h 30m
15:00
Kyoto
17:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
2h 30m
16:00
Kyoto
18:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
2h 30m
17:00
Kyoto
19:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
2h 30m
18:00
Kyoto
20:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
2h 30m
19:00
Kyoto
21:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
2h 30m
20:00
Kyoto
22:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
2h 30m
21:00
Kyoto
23:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
2h 30m
22:00
Kyoto
00:30
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
2h 30m

From Kyoto to Shizuoka by bus

21:35
Kyoto
08:40
Fujimi Fujikawa, Shizuoka
11h 5m
 Instant
21:50
Kyoto
08:55
Fujimi Fujikawa, Shizuoka
11h 5m
 Instant

Kyoto to Shin Fuji Railpass Schedule

Kyoto to Shin Fuji Railpass Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 07:00 – 09:30¥ 13,671
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 09:00 – 11:30¥ 13,671
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 11:00 – 13:30¥ 13,671
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 12:00 – 14:30¥ 13,671
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 15:00 – 17:30¥ 13,671
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 16:00 – 18:30¥ 13,671
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 18:00 – 20:30¥ 13,671
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 20:00 – 22:30¥ 13,671
Kintetsu Bus ZKN16 AC Seater 21:35 – 08:40¥ 9,072
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 22:00 – 00:30¥ 13,671

Popular Routes in Japan