50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Haneda Airport to Davao by flight+flight joint ticket

01:30
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
05:15
MNL Manila Airport
4h 45m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 20 minutes
#5J9758
08:35
MNL Manila Airport
10:30
DVO Davao Airport
1h 55m
 Instant
Total duration
10h
09:35
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
13:35
MNL Manila Airport
5h
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 10 minutes
#5J977
16:45
MNL Manila Airport
18:50
DVO Davao Airport
2h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
10h 15m
09:55
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
13:55
MNL Manila Airport
5h
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes
#5J977
16:45
MNL Manila Airport
18:50
DVO Davao Airport
2h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 55m
15:20
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
19:40
MNL Manila Airport
5h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes
22:15
MNL Manila Airport
00:05
DVO Davao Airport
1h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 45m

Popular Routes in Japan