50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Chiang Rai Airport to Luang Prabang by flight

#FD9206 #FD1030
07:10
CEI Chiang Rai Airport
Stop 5h 25m
Don Mueang Airport
15:20
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport
8h 10m
Instant 
 
#FD9210
07:10
CEI Chiang Rai Airport
12:55
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport
5h 45m
Instant 
 
#FD3200 #FD1030
09:00
CEI Chiang Rai Airport
Stop 3h 35m
Don Mueang Airport
15:20
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport
6h 20m
Instant 
 
#FD3204
09:10
CEI Chiang Rai Airport
14:55
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport
5h 45m
Instant 
 
#FD3197
09:30
CEI Chiang Rai Airport
15:15
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport
5h 45m
Instant 
 
#FD3202
10:45
CEI Chiang Rai Airport
16:30
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport
5h 45m
Instant 
 
#FD3210
12:30
CEI Chiang Rai Airport
18:15
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport
5h 45m
Instant 
 

Chiang Rai Town to Luang Prabang any hotel Schedule

Chiang Rai Town to Luang Prabang any hotel Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Thai AirAsia Economy #FD920607:10 – 15:20฿ 5,051
Thai AirAsia Economy #FD320009:00 – 15:20฿ 5,156
Thai AirAsia Economy #FD320210:45 – 16:30฿ 5,916
Thai AirAsia Economy #FD321012:30 – 18:15฿ 5,916

Popular Routes in Thailand