50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Manukau City to Waikato by bus

08:00
Manukau City, Auckland
09:25
Hamilton Central, Waikato
1h 25m
08:00
Manukau City, Auckland
09:25
Hamilton Central, Waikato
1h 25m
08:20
Manukau City, Auckland
10:00
Hamilton Central, Waikato
1h 40m
09:10
Manukau City, Auckland
11:00
Hamilton Central, Waikato
1h 50m
09:25
Manukau City, Auckland
11:05
Hamilton Central, Waikato
1h 40m
09:50
Manukau City, Auckland
11:50
Hamilton Central, Waikato
2h
13:00
Manukau City, Auckland
14:35
Hamilton Central, Waikato
1h 35m
13:05
Manukau City, Auckland
15:00
Hamilton Central, Waikato
1h 55m
14:26
Manukau City, Auckland
15:51
Hamilton Central, Waikato
1h 25m
16:00
Manukau City, Auckland
17:50
Hamilton Central, Waikato
1h 50m
19:30
Manukau City, Auckland
20:50
Hamilton Central, Waikato
1h 20m
19:30
Manukau City, Auckland
20:50
Hamilton Central, Waikato
1h 20m

From Papakura to Waikato by bus

09:30
Papakura, Auckland
10:50
Hamilton Central, Waikato
1h 20m

From Auckland International Airport to Waikato by bus

11:25
Auckland International Airport
13:20
Hamilton Central, Waikato
1h 55m
13:55
Auckland International Airport
16:00
Hamilton Central, Waikato
2h 5m
18:25
Auckland International Airport
20:20
Hamilton Central, Waikato
1h 55m
19:50
Auckland International Airport
21:35
Hamilton Central, Waikato
1h 45m

From Auckland Domestic Airport to Waikato by bus

11:35
Auckland Domestic Airport
13:20
Hamilton Central, Waikato
1h 45m
14:05
Auckland Domestic Airport
16:00
Hamilton Central, Waikato
1h 55m
18:35
Auckland Domestic Airport
20:20
Hamilton Central, Waikato
1h 45m
20:00
Auckland Domestic Airport
21:35
Hamilton Central, Waikato
1h 35m

Manukau City to Hamilton Central Schedule

Manukau City to Hamilton Central Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
InterCity Group Premium 08:00 – 09:25NZD 70.03
InterCity Group Standard 11:25 – 13:20NZD 26.13
InterCity Group Standard 13:00 – 14:35NZD 43.90
InterCity Group Standard 14:26 – 15:51NZD 32.41
InterCity Group Express 16:00 – 17:50NZD 45.98
InterCity Group Standard 19:30 – 20:50NZD 42.86
InterCity Group Standard 20:00 – 21:35NZD 26.13

Popular Routes in New Zealand