50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Byron Bay to Canberra by bus+bus joint ticket

11:35
BYR Byron Bay, New South Wales
00:35
SYD Sydney Central Station, New South Wales
13h
 Instant
Next departure after 8 hours 25 minutes
09:00
SYD Sydney Central Station, New South Wales
13:00
CBR Canberra
4h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 1h 25m
19:20
BYR Byron Bay, New South Wales
08:55
INT Sydney Intl Airport, New South Wales
13h 35m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 15 minute, 7.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours 35 minutes)
12:30
SYD Sydney Central Station, New South Wales
16:00
CBR Canberra
3h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
20h 40m
19:20
BYR Byron Bay, New South Wales
08:45
QFT Sydney Dom Airport, New South Wales
13h 25m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours 45 minutes)
12:30
SYD Sydney Central Station, New South Wales
16:00
CBR Canberra
3h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
20h 40m
19:20
BYR Byron Bay, New South Wales
08:10
SYD Sydney Central Station, New South Wales
12h 50m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 20 minutes
12:30
SYD Sydney Central Station, New South Wales
16:00
CBR Canberra
3h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
20h 40m

Popular Routes in Australia