50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Suzhou to Guizhou by train+flight joint ticket

#K1805
02:26
SZH Suzhou
03:51
SHH Shanghai
1h 25m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 2 hours 54 minutes)
06:45
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
09:35
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 9m
#K1805
02:29
SZH Suzhou
03:54
SHH Shanghai
1h 25m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 2 hours 51 minutes)
06:45
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
09:35
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 6m
#K1805
02:29
SZH Suzhou
03:54
SHH Shanghai
1h 25m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 2 hours 51 minutes)
06:45
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
09:35
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 6m
#K8351
03:04
SZH Suzhou
05:39
SHH Shanghai
2h 35m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 2 hours 56 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
8h 21m
#K1511
03:11
SZH Suzhou
04:21
SHH Shanghai
1h 10m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 2 hours 49 minutes)
#CA3225
07:10
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
10:00
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 49m
#K1511
03:11
SZH Suzhou
04:21
SHH Shanghai
1h 10m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 2 hours 49 minutes)
#CA3225
07:10
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
10:00
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 49m
#K1511
03:11
SZH Suzhou
04:21
SHH Shanghai
1h 10m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 2 hours 49 minutes)
#CA3225
07:10
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
10:00
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 49m
#K8361
03:18
SZH Suzhou
05:28
SHH Shanghai
2h 10m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours 7 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
8h 7m
#K8371
03:22
SZH Suzhou
05:02
SHH Shanghai
1h 40m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours 33 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
8h 3m
#K8371
03:22
SZH Suzhou
05:02
SHH Shanghai
1h 40m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours 33 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
8h 3m
03:25
SZH Suzhou
04:45
SHH Shanghai
1h 20m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours 50 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
8h
03:28
SZH Suzhou
04:48
SHH Shanghai
1h 20m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours 47 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 57m
03:28
SZH Suzhou
04:48
SHH Shanghai
1h 20m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours 47 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 57m
#K8371
03:33
SZH Suzhou
05:13
SHH Shanghai
1h 40m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours 22 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 52m
#K8351
03:35
SZH Suzhou
06:10
SHH Shanghai
2h 35m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 5 hours 25 minutes)
11:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
14:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
10h 50m
#K8351
03:35
SZH Suzhou
06:10
SHH Shanghai
2h 35m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 5 hours 25 minutes)
11:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
14:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
10h 50m
#K1047
03:42
SZH Suzhou
05:02
SHH Shanghai
1h 20m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours 33 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 43m
#K1047
03:42
SZH Suzhou
05:02
SHH Shanghai
1h 20m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours 33 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 43m
03:49
SZH Suzhou
05:29
SHH Shanghai
1h 40m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours 6 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 36m
03:49
SZH Suzhou
05:29
SHH Shanghai
1h 40m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours 6 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 36m
#K1047
03:57
SZH Suzhou
05:17
SHH Shanghai
1h 20m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours 18 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 28m
#K1555
04:06
SZH Suzhou
05:21
SHH Shanghai
1h 15m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours 14 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 19m
#K1555
04:06
SZH Suzhou
05:21
SHH Shanghai
1h 15m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours 14 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 19m
04:08
SZH Suzhou
05:28
SHH Shanghai
1h 20m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours 7 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 17m
04:14
SZH Suzhou
05:34
SHH Shanghai
1h 20m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours 1 minute)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 11m
04:14
SZH Suzhou
05:34
SHH Shanghai
1h 20m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours 1 minute)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 11m
04:14
SZH Suzhou
05:54
SHH Shanghai
1h 40m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 2 hours 41 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 11m
04:29
SZH Suzhou
05:34
SHH Shanghai
1h 5m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours 1 minute)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 56m
04:30
SZH Suzhou
05:35
SHH Shanghai
1h 5m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 55m
04:30
SZH Suzhou
05:35
SHH Shanghai
1h 5m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 55m
04:36
SZH Suzhou
06:01
SHH Shanghai
1h 25m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 2 hours 34 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 49m
04:36
SZH Suzhou
06:01
SHH Shanghai
1h 25m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 2 hours 34 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 49m
04:36
SZH Suzhou
06:01
SHH Shanghai
1h 25m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 2 hours 34 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 49m
#K1181
04:42
SZH Suzhou
06:17
SHH Shanghai
1h 35m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 5 hours 18 minutes)
11:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
14:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 43m
#K1181
04:42
SZH Suzhou
06:17
SHH Shanghai
1h 35m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 5 hours 18 minutes)
11:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
14:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 43m
#K1181
04:43
SZH Suzhou
06:18
SHH Shanghai
1h 35m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 5 hours 17 minutes)
11:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
14:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 42m
04:52
SZH Suzhou
05:57
SHH Shanghai
1h 5m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 2 hours 38 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 33m
04:52
SZH Suzhou
05:57
SHH Shanghai
1h 5m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 2 hours 38 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 33m
04:53
SZH Suzhou
05:58
SHH Shanghai
1h 5m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 2 hours 37 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 32m
#K8481
04:58
SZH Suzhou
05:58
SHH Shanghai
1h
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 2 hours 37 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 27m
#K8481
04:58
SZH Suzhou
05:58
SHH Shanghai
1h
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 2 hours 37 minutes)
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 27m
#K1555
05:00
SZH Suzhou
06:15
SHH Shanghai
1h 15m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 5 hours 20 minutes)
11:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
14:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 25m
#K8431
05:04
SZH Suzhou
06:19
SHH Shanghai
1h 15m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 5 hours 16 minutes)
11:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
14:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 21m
#K8431
05:04
SZH Suzhou
06:19
SHH Shanghai
1h 15m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 5 hours 16 minutes)
11:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
14:25
KWE Guiyang Airport, Guizhou
2h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 21m

Popular Routes in China