Со станции Пирс Нуса Пенида в Пирс Джили Эйр на Паромы

Билет сразу Рекомендуемые
09:30
Пирс Нуса Пенида
3 ч. на пароме. Спидбот
3
12:30
Пирс Джили Эйр
Билет сразу Рекомендуемые
10:00
Пирс Нуса Пенида
3 ч. на пароме. Спидбот
3
13:00
Пирс Джили Эйр

Со станции Буюк Харбор в Пирс Джили Эйр на Паромы

Gili Getaway
Возвращаемый Рекомендуемые Fastest
10:00
Буюк Харбор, Нуса-Пенида
2 ч. на пароме. Скоростной паром
4
12:00
Пирс Джили Эйр

Нуса-Пенида to Пирс Джили Эйр Schedule

Нуса-Пенида to Пирс Джили Эйр Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Eka Jaya Fast Boat Спидбот 09:30 - 12:30IDR 412,500
Eka Jaya Fast Boat Спидбот 10:00 - 13:00IDR 412,500
Gili Getaway Скоростной паром 10:00 - 12:00IDR 650,000

Нуса-Пенида to Пирс Джили Эйр destination reviews

3.5
4 customer reviews
5
25%
4
25%
3
25%
2
25%
1
0%
75% of 4 travelers were happy with this destination
MC
4
ferry High Speed Ferry, Gili Getaway, 27 мар. 2019 г.
Rough sea made the trip extremely bumpy. High windows made difficult to look outside to reduce the sea-sick feeling. On-board crew extremely kind and professional. All in all a good service... but a pretty bumpy uncomfortable 2,5h trip.
GN
3
ferry Speedboat, Eka Jaya Fast Boat, 28 февр. 2019 г.
The trip itself was very enjoyable however we went from Nusa Penida and were not told we were getting a shuttle from there to Lambongan for the boat itself. They asked us to come to check in around 8-8:30 and when we showed up at 8:40 we were told we were late for the shuttle and had to pay for a local service to take us there. Luckily, we were not late for the actual ferry to Gili Air.

Популярные Направления в Индонезия