Abfahrtsbahnhof | Zielbahnhof | Abfahrt | Ankunft |
Makkasan | Lat Krabang | 06:59 | 07:27 |
Makkasan | Hua Takhe | 06:59 | 07:32 |
Makkasan | Talad Nam 4 Pak | 06:59 | 09:24 |
Makkasan | Ban Plu Ta Luang | 06:59 | 09:50 |
Makkasan | Pattaya | 06:59 | 09:13 |
Makkasan | Yanasangvararam | 06:59 | 09:33 |
Makkasan | Siracha Junction | 06:59 | 08:54 |
Makkasan | Chonburi | 06:59 | 08:36 |
Makkasan | Khlong Tan | 06:59 | 07:06 |
Makkasan | Huamark | 06:59 | 07:14 |
Makkasan | Suan Nong Nuch | 06:59 | 09:38 |
Makkasan | Hua Lamphong | 18:42 | 18:55 |
Typ | Name | km |
train | Rachaprarop | 0.6 |
bus | Bangkok | 0.9 |
van | Bangkok Go Ho Travel | 0.9 |
bus | Bangkok Pratunam Market | 0.9 |
bus | Bangkok Thero Express | 0.9 |