50
座席のデータを読み込み中です
座席のデータを読み込み中です...

ヌサぺニダピア → サヌール 移動手段: フェリー

07:00
ヌサぺニダピア
07:30
サヌールビーチポート
30分
Instant 
 
07:30
ヌサぺニダピア
08:00
サヌールビーチポート
30分
Instant 
 
07:30
ヌサぺニダピア
08:00
サヌールビーチポート
30分
Instant 
 
09:00
ヌサぺニダピア
09:30
サヌールビーチポート
30分
Instant 
 
09:30
ヌサぺニダピア
10:00
サヌールビーチポート
30分
Instant 
 
12:30
ヌサぺニダピア
13:00
サヌールビーチポート
30分
Instant 
 
13:00
ヌサぺニダピア
13:30
サヌールビーチポート
30分
Instant 
 
13:30
ヌサぺニダピア
14:00
サヌールビーチポート
30分
Instant 
 
15:00
ヌサぺニダピア
15:30
サヌールビーチポート
30分
Instant 
 
16:30
ヌサぺニダピア
17:00
サヌールビーチポート
30分
Instant 
 
16:30
ヌサぺニダピア
17:00
サヌールビーチポート
30分
Instant 
 
17:00
ヌサぺニダピア
17:30
サヌールビーチポート
30分
Instant 
 
17:00
ヌサぺニダピア
17:30
サヌールビーチポート
30分
Instant 
 

ヌサぺニダピアからSanur areaへのスケジュール

ヌサぺニダピアからSanur areaへのスケジュール
Transport NameRoute Time料金
Idola Express Speedboat 07:00 – 07:30IDR 165,000
Mola Mola Express Speedboat 07:30 – 08:00IDR 165,000
Maruti Fast boat Speedboat 07:30 – 08:00IDR 275,000
Maruti Fast boat Speedboat 09:00 – 09:30IDR 275,000
Mola Mola Express Speedboat 12:30 – 13:00IDR 165,000
Idola Express Speedboat 13:00 – 13:30IDR 165,000
Crown Fast Cruises Speedboat 13:30 – 14:00IDR 247,500
Maruti Fast boat Speedboat 15:00 – 15:30IDR 275,000
Mola Mola Express Speedboat 16:30 – 17:00IDR 165,000
Maruti Fast boat Speedboat 16:30 – 17:00IDR 275,000
Idola Express Speedboat 17:00 – 17:30IDR 165,000
Crown Fast Cruises Speedboat 17:00 – 17:30IDR 247,500

ヌサぺニダピア から Sanur area への目的地レビュー

4.3
54 のカスタマーレビュー
5
57%
4
26%
3
9%
2
2%
1
6%
CM
5
ferry Speedboat、Idola Express、2019/11/04
The ferry service was what we expected The boat was Nearly on time
DL
5
ferry Speedboat、Maruti Fast boat、2019/10/11
Excellent company. On time. Good prices. Kind staff
KH
3
ferry Speedboat、Crown Fast Cruises、2019/10/06
Would be nice to have a pier to onboard. A bit shaky operations. Would be nice as well to have a clear smoking / non smoking area while waiting for the boat.
RW
5
ferry Speedboat、Mola Mola Express、2019/10/03
The boat left perfectly on time! Everything was perfect. Though it would be very handy to have a jetty in Sanur. Leaving the boat isn't very handy this way.
CM
4
ferry Speedboat、Idola Express、2019/09/24
I used the ferry from Bali to Nusa Penida and it worked well but on I found out the company uses a different port than the one we arrived and there was no information about that on the ticket which would help lots in this situation. Other than that, it's Ok
AE
4
ferry Speedboat、Crown Fast Cruises、2019/09/17
You should build a peer. It’s very uncomfortable to step in the sea after the boat docks
JW
3
ferry Speedboat、Idola Express、2019/09/14
Arrived hr late. Separated the our bags from us on another boat without advising.
JC
4
ferry Speedboat、Mola Mola Express、2019/08/22
Molt bon viatge. Confortable però si ets alt/a les cames no hi caben. If you are tall may be ypu doesnt find space for your legs.
MP
4
ferry Speedboat、Mola Mola Express、2019/08/12
The boat was on time and the ride was ok but the arrival at Sanur beach was not too pleasant with disgusting stuff in the water that you can’t avoid while stepping down from the boat directly in the water.
HJ
4
ferry Speedboat、Mola Mola Express、2019/08/04
Boat left on time, but trip takes around 45 minutes. Recommend to wear shorts and jandals as boat lands on the beach in Sanur.
SB
4
ferry Speedboat、Idola Express、2019/06/18
Smooth ride, timely, hot and stuffy though so bring a fan!! Also, when you deboard in Sanur you have to get wet.
RC
5
ferry Speedboat、Crown Fast Cruises、2019/09/23
very easy trip and helpful staff
RS
5
ferry Speedboat、Crown Fast Cruises、2019/09/21
Fantastic staff. Very helpful.
AH
5
ferry Speedboat、Crown Fast Cruises、2019/08/19
Perfect organized and savety!
KZ
5
ferry Speedboat、Mola Mola Express、2019/07/01
Very good
CF
5
ferry Speedboat、Crown Fast Cruises、2019/06/05
Smooth ride
JP
3
ferry Speedboat、Idola Express、2019/05/05
Departed 25 minutes late. Arrived late

インドネシアでの人気ルート