281 Phan Dinh Phung
Abfahrtsbahnhof | Zielbahnhof | Abfahrt | Ankunft |
Kon Tum | Nuoc Ngam Hanoi | 13:00 | 10:30 |
Kon Tum | Mien Dong | 16:30 | 06:00 |
Kon Tum | Mien Dong | 17:00 | 05:30 |
Kon Tum | Mien Dong | 17:00 | 05:30 |
Kon Tum | Da Nang Bus Central Station | 20:05 | 04:05 |
Kon Tum | Da Nang Bus Central Station | 21:00 | 05:00 |
Typ | Name | km |
bus | Ngoc Hoi | 1.7 |
bus | Dak Ha | 2.1 |
bus | Kom Tum | 2.1 |
avia | Kontum Airport | 3.2 |
bus | Sa Thay | 22.3 |