23 Nguyen Tat Thanh
Stacja początkowa | Stacja docelowa | Wylot | Przybycie |
23 Nguyen Tat Thanh | 4 Hoang Dieu | 14:15 | 06:10 |
23 Nguyen Tat Thanh | 4 Hoang Dieu | 14:15 | 06:20 |
23 Nguyen Tat Thanh | 4 Hoang Dieu | 14:15 | 06:30 |
23 Nguyen Tat Thanh | Nha Trang Grouptour | 11:30 | 11:35 |
23 Nguyen Tat Thanh | 4 Hoang Dieu | 16:10 | 16:24 |
23 Nguyen Tat Thanh | Da Nang Bus Central Station | 23:20 | 23:26 |
23 Nguyen Tat Thanh | Da Nang Bus Central Station | 23:50 | 23:56 |
Rodzaj | Imię | km |
bus | 23 Nguyen Tat Thanh | 0.0 |
bus | 572 Hai Ba Trung | 0.1 |
van | Hoi An 487 Hai Ba Trung | 0.1 |
bus | 530 Hai Ba Trung | 0.2 |
van | Hoi An Bus station 487 Hai Ba Trung street | 0.2 |