Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 00:30 | 00:35 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 00:30 | 00:35 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Rio Verde | 00:40 | 00:51 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Itumbiara Bus Station | 00:40 | 00:47 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Rio Verde | 00:40 | 00:51 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Rio Verde | 00:40 | 00:51 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Uberlandia Bus Station | 00:40 | 00:45 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Uberlandia Bus Station | 00:40 | 00:45 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Rio Verde | 00:40 | 00:51 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Uberlandia Bus Station | 00:40 | 00:45 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Uberlandia Bus Station | 00:40 | 00:45 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Itumbiara Bus Station | 00:40 | 00:47 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Uberlandia Bus Station | 01:00 | 01:04 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Uberlandia Bus Station | 01:00 | 01:04 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Sao Caetano do Sul Bus Station | 01:00 | 01:05 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Goiania Bus Station | 01:00 | 01:10 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Itumbiara Bus Station | 01:00 | 01:06 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Goiania Bus Station | 01:00 | 01:10 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Sao Bernardo do Campo Terminal | 01:00 | 01:06 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Uberlandia Bus Station | 01:00 | 01:04 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Uberlandia Bus Station | 01:00 | 01:04 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Itumbiara Bus Station | 01:00 | 01:06 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Itumbiara Bus Station | 01:00 | 01:06 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Sao Caetano do Sul Bus Station | 01:00 | 01:05 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Santo Andre Bus Station | 01:00 | 01:06 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Santo Andre Bus Station | 01:00 | 01:05 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Sao Bernardo do Campo Terminal | 01:00 | 01:06 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Goiania Bus Station | 01:00 | 01:10 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 01:00 | 01:05 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Uberlandia Bus Station | 01:20 | 01:24 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Uberlandia Bus Station | 01:20 | 01:24 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Pontes e Lacerda | 01:20 | 01:48 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Brasilia Bus Station | 01:25 | 01:35 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Taguatinga | 01:25 | 01:36 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Brasilia Bus Station | 01:25 | 01:35 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Taguatinga | 01:25 | 01:36 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Taguatinga | 01:25 | 01:36 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Irece Bus Station | 01:55 | 02:26 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Irece Bus Station | 02:00 | 02:35 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Goiania Bus Station | 03:15 | 03:24 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Uberlandia Bus Station | 03:15 | 03:19 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Uberlandia Bus Station | 04:00 | 04:03 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Uberlandia Bus Station | 04:00 | 04:03 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Uberlandia Bus Station | 04:30 | 04:34 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Uberlandia Bus Station | 05:30 | 05:35 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Uberlandia Bus Station | 05:30 | 05:35 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Uberlandia Bus Station | 06:00 | 06:04 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Uberlandia Bus Station | 06:00 | 06:04 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Campinas Bus Station | 06:00 | 05:03 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Campinas Bus Station | 07:00 | 06:08 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 07:00 | 07:08 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Osasco | 07:00 | 07:09 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Passos Bus Station | 08:00 | 08:02 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Passos Bus Station | 08:00 | 08:02 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Sao Jose do Rio Preto | 09:30 | 09:33 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 09:40 | 09:44 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Sao Jose do Rio Preto | 09:55 | 09:59 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Olimpia Bus Station | 09:55 | 09:58 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Sertaozinho | 10:30 | 09:30 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Itumbiara Bus Station | 11:00 | 11:07 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Itumbiara Bus Station | 11:00 | 11:07 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Passos Bus Station | 11:00 | 11:02 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Brasilia Bus Station | 12:10 | 12:21 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Maringa | 12:15 | 12:26 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Maringa | 12:15 | 12:27 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Uberlandia Bus Station | 12:30 | 12:35 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Itumbiara Bus Station | 12:30 | 12:37 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Goiania Bus Station | 12:30 | 12:40 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Goiania Bus Station | 12:45 | 12:55 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Itumbiara Bus Station | 12:45 | 12:51 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Passos Bus Station | 12:45 | 12:48 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Goiania Bus Station | 12:45 | 12:55 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Uberlandia Bus Station | 12:45 | 12:49 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Goiania Bus Station | 12:45 | 12:57 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Goiania Bus Station | 12:45 | 12:55 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Belo Horizonte Central | 13:00 | 13:08 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Belo Horizonte Central | 13:00 | 13:08 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | New Rio Bus Station | 13:10 | 13:21 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | New Rio Bus Station | 13:20 | 13:32 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | New Rio Bus Station | 13:20 | 13:32 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 14:00 | 14:05 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Montes Claros Bus Station | 14:15 | 14:29 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Passos Bus Station | 14:25 | 14:28 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Belo Horizonte Central | 14:25 | 14:35 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Passos Bus Station | 14:25 | 14:28 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Passos Bus Station | 14:25 | 14:28 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Passos Bus Station | 14:25 | 14:28 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Belo Horizonte Central | 14:25 | 14:35 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Passos Bus Station | 14:25 | 14:28 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Belo Horizonte Central | 14:25 | 14:35 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Montes Claros Bus Station | 14:40 | 14:54 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Brasilia Bus Station | 15:15 | 15:26 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Brasilia Bus Station | 15:15 | 15:28 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Montes Claros Bus Station | 15:15 | 15:30 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Pontes e Lacerda | 15:55 | 16:27 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Pontes e Lacerda | 15:55 | 16:27 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Sao Jose do Rio Preto | 16:45 | 16:48 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Lins Bus Station | 16:45 | 16:50 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Uberlandia Bus Station | 17:35 | 17:39 |
Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | Uberlandia Bus Station | 17:35 | 17:39 |