Quynhon Railway Station, Le Hong Phong, tp. Quy Nhon, Binh Dinh, Vietnam
起點 | 目的地 | 出發時間 | 抵達時間 |
Quy Nhon | Bien Hoa | 13:05 | 02:44 |
Quy Nhon | Tuy Hoa | 13:05 | 15:40 |
Quy Nhon | Tuy Hoa | 13:05 | 15:40 |
Quy Nhon | Ho Chi Minh City | 13:05 | 03:40 |
Quy Nhon | Ho Chi Minh City | 13:05 | 03:40 |
Quy Nhon | Ho Chi Minh City | 13:05 | 03:40 |
Quy Nhon | Tuy Hoa | 13:05 | 15:40 |
Quy Nhon | Ninh Hoa | 13:05 | 17:33 |
Quy Nhon | Dieu Tri | 13:05 | 13:30 |
Quy Nhon | Long Khanh | 13:05 | 01:41 |
Quy Nhon | Bien Hoa | 13:05 | 02:44 |
Quy Nhon | Dieu Tri | 13:05 | 13:30 |
Quy Nhon | Long Khanh | 13:05 | 01:41 |
Quy Nhon | Dieu Tri | 13:05 | 13:30 |
Quy Nhon | Ninh Hoa | 15:30 | 19:59 |
Quy Nhon | Nha Trang | 15:30 | 20:41 |
Quy Nhon | Nha Trang | 15:30 | 20:41 |
Quy Nhon | Nha Trang | 15:30 | 20:41 |
類型 | 名字 | km |
bus | Nha Xe Yen Dien | 0.7 |
bus | 30 Le Thi Hong Gam | 1.1 |
bus | Quy Nhon 3SLIMO | 1.4 |
bus | 239 Tay Son | 3.0 |
bus | Lien Tinh Binh Dinh | 3.2 |