Barra Mansa Bus Station
ต้นทาง | ปลายทาง | โดยสารขาออก | การมาถึง |
Barra Mansa Bus Station | Belo Horizonte Central | 12:55 | 13:04 |
Barra Mansa Bus Station | Belo Horizonte Central | 13:10 | 13:19 |
Barra Mansa Bus Station | Belo Horizonte Central | 13:10 | 13:19 |
Barra Mansa Bus Station | Belo Horizonte Central | 13:10 | 13:19 |
Barra Mansa Bus Station | Tres Coracoes Bus Station | 15:10 | 15:16 |
Barra Mansa Bus Station | Tres Coracoes Bus Station | 15:10 | 15:16 |
Barra Mansa Bus Station | Tres Coracoes Bus Station | 15:10 | 15:16 |
Barra Mansa Bus Station | Limeira Bus Station | 15:30 | 15:39 |
Barra Mansa Bus Station | Limeira Bus Station | 15:30 | 15:39 |
Barra Mansa Bus Station | Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | 18:33 | 18:42 |
Barra Mansa Bus Station | Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | 18:33 | 18:42 |
Barra Mansa Bus Station | Limeira Bus Station | 18:33 | 18:39 |
Barra Mansa Bus Station | Limeira Bus Station | 18:33 | 18:39 |
Barra Mansa Bus Station | Limeira Bus Station | 20:30 | 20:36 |
Barra Mansa Bus Station | Ribeirao Preto Bus Station | 20:30 | 20:38 |
Barra Mansa Bus Station | Belo Horizonte Central | 22:05 | 22:15 |
Barra Mansa Bus Station | Tres Coracoes Bus Station | 23:25 | 23:30 |
ประเภท | ชื่อ | km |
bus | Volta Redonda Bus Station | 8.6 |