Gili Getaway
Возвращаемый Рекомендуемый Быстрый
10:30
Серанган Пирс Гили Гейтвей, Бали
30 м. на пароме. Скоростной паром
5
11:00
Лембонган Гили Гейтуэй, Нуса-Лембонган
Glory fast boat
Электронный билет Билет сразу Рекомендуемый Быстрый
11:00
Порт Санур Бич
30 м. на пароме. Спидбот
4.5
11:30
Пьер Лембонган, Нуса-Лембонган
Glory fast boat
Электронный билет Билет сразу Рекомендуемый Быстрый
08:30
Порт Санур Бич
30 м. на пароме. Спидбот
4.5
09:00
Пьер Лембонган, Нуса-Лембонган

Со станции Серанган Пирс Гили Гейтвей в Нуса-Лембонган на Паромы

Gili Getaway
Возвращаемый Рекомендуемый Быстрый
10:30
Серанган Пирс Гили Гейтвей, Бали
30 м. на пароме. Скоростной паром
5
11:00
Лембонган Гили Гейтуэй, Нуса-Лембонган

Со станции Порт Санур Бич в Нуса-Лембонган на Паромы

Glory fast boat
Электронный билет Билет сразу Рекомендуемый Быстрый
08:30
Порт Санур Бич
30 м. на пароме. Спидбот
4.5
09:00
Пьер Лембонган, Нуса-Лембонган
Glory fast boat
Электронный билет Билет сразу Рекомендуемый Быстрый
11:00
Порт Санур Бич
30 м. на пароме. Спидбот
4.5
11:30
Пьер Лембонган, Нуса-Лембонган
Glory fast boat
Электронный билет Билет сразу Быстрый
15:00
Порт Санур Бич
30 м. на пароме. Спидбот
4.5
15:30
Пьер Лембонган, Нуса-Лембонган

Со станции Пляж Санур в Нуса-Лембонган на Паромы

Билет сразу
09:30
Пляж Санур
35 м. на пароме. паром
10:05
Пьер Лембонган, Нуса-Лембонган
Билет сразу
10:00
Пляж Санур
35 м. на пароме. паром
10:35
Пьер Лембонган, Нуса-Лембонган
Билет сразу
11:45
Пляж Санур
35 м. на пароме. паром
12:20
Пьер Лембонган, Нуса-Лембонган
Билет сразу
12:00
Пляж Санур
35 м. на пароме. паром
12:35
Пьер Лембонган, Нуса-Лембонган
Билет сразу
13:45
Пляж Санур
35 м. на пароме. паром
14:20
Пьер Лембонган, Нуса-Лембонган
Билет сразу
14:00
Пляж Санур
35 м. на пароме. паром
14:35
Пьер Лембонган, Нуса-Лембонган
Билет сразу
17:00
Пляж Санур
35 м. на пароме. паром
17:35
Пьер Лембонган, Нуса-Лембонган
Билет сразу
17:30
Пляж Санур
35 м. на пароме. паром
18:05
Пьер Лембонган, Нуса-Лембонган

Со станции Причал Серанган в Нуса-Лембонган на Паромы

Электронный билет Билет сразу Быстрый
08:00
Причал Серанган, Бали
30 м. на пароме. Спидбот
3
08:30
Пьер Лембонган, Нуса-Лембонган
Hijau Holiday Boat
Билет сразу
08:45
Причал Серанган, Бали
1 ч. на пароме. паром
09:45
Пьер Лембонган, Нуса-Лембонган

Санур Область в Нуса-Лембонган Расписание

Санур Область в Нуса-Лембонган Расписание
Название транспортаВремя в путиЦена
Scoot Fast Cruises паром 09:30 - 10:05IDR 464,933
Glory fast boat Спидбот 08:30 - 09:00IDR 247,500
Eka Jaya Fast Boat Спидбот 08:00 - 08:30IDR 220,000
Hijau Holiday Boat паром 08:45 - 09:45IDR 330,000
Rocky Fast Cruises паром 10:00 - 10:35IDR 348,675
Scoot Fast Cruises паром 11:45 - 12:20IDR 464,933
Glory fast boat Спидбот 11:00 - 11:30IDR 247,500
Gili Getaway Скоростной паром 10:30 - 11:00IDR 325,000
Rocky Fast Cruises паром 12:00 - 12:35IDR 348,675
Rocky Fast Cruises паром 14:00 - 14:35IDR 348,675
Scoot Fast Cruises паром 17:00 - 17:35IDR 464,933
Rocky Fast Cruises паром 17:30 - 18:05IDR 348,675

Санур Область в Нуса-Лембонган отзывы

4.2
25 отзывов клиентов
5
60%
4
20%
3
12%
2
0%
1
8%
92% 25 путешественников были довольны этой поездкой
JJ
5
ferry Speedboat, Glory fast boat, 12 окт. 2019 г.
Outstanding service. Unless we were to late, they did everything to get us on the boat. We got extra taxi service and they asked boat to wait for us. Excellent.
BG
5
ferry Speedboat, Glory fast boat, 26 сент. 2019 г.
Great service, had a little bit of difficulty finding the boat desk on the beach but apart from that it was very good. Carried luggage on and off the boat, drop off at hotel and confirmed pick up for return trip in a week.
JC
3
ferry Speedboat, Glory fast boat, 23 сент. 2019 г.
The people on the boat were really unfriendly and not helpful. The people on the beach were nice
PW
5
ferry Speedboat, Glory fast boat, 19 сент. 2019 г.
On time and with friendly crew. They as well drop us of to the hotel we were staying Thank you Glory team
AV
5
ferry Speedboat, Glory fast boat, 13 сент. 2019 г.
Very organised and carry your luggage on and off boat. Transport to and from hotel arranged and even further to ubud for small charge of $5 AUD extra
AD
5
ferry Speedboat, Glory fast boat, 29 авг. 2019 г.
Easy to book online! Although we did leave 30 mins later (the guys have to load everyone’s luggage by carrying it on their shoulder so be patient!) They even made sure I had a ride to my accommodation after, great experience and super nice people! :)
KB
5
ferry Speedboat, Glory fast boat, 29 июл. 2019 г.
Excellent service from beginning to end! Thank you!
IN
3
ferry Speedboat, Glory fast boat, 28 июл. 2019 г.
The gyus tried to carry as much suitcases as they can. Our suitcase fell down. Later we saw there was a big tearr in our suitcase.
WM
5
ferry Speedboat, Glory fast boat, 18 июл. 2019 г.
Included transfer to hotel! Very nice. Bumpy ride but nice.
JJ
5
ferry Speedboat, Glory fast boat, 16 июл. 2019 г.
Helpful staff for boarding in waves. Quick ride. Free transport to hotel in Lembongan.
RH
5
ferry Speedboat, Glory fast boat, 7 июл. 2019 г.
Good service, left on time and safe trip over to Nusa Lembongan
BM
5
ferry Speedboat, Glory fast boat, 6 июл. 2019 г.
Great service, just wish we were told to taxi to office first to check in and not the pier. We plan to use you again!
SB
3
ferry Speedboat, Glory fast boat, 16 июн. 2019 г.
Left after scheduled time. They carried our bags to the boat. My friend got sick because they drive fast and have all of the windows closed (so you don’t get wet). Lands far from Mushroom beach, but they’ll take you to your accommodation. Overall, comfy seats, not packed, waters were rough!
AM
4
ferry Speedboat, Glory fast boat, 14 июн. 2019 г.
A really smooth crossing considering the rough seas. Would recommend to everyone ????
ML
4
ferry Speedboat, Glory fast boat, 2 июн. 2019 г.
Very good service. Helpful staff. It was a fun trip. No delays and arrived on time.
CS
5
ferry Speedboat, Glory fast boat, 25 сент. 2019 г.
All fine!
OD
5
ferry Speedboat, Glory fast boat, 24 сент. 2019 г.
Clear insructions,good service,fast boat

Популярные Направления в Индонезия