Нага в Аранета Центр Кубао

Загружаем данные о наличии свободных мест...

Со станции Нага Биколь Центральная Станция в Манила на автобус

07:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
17:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
07:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
17:59
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
08:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
18:30
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 30 м.
Билет сразу 
08:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
18:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
08:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
18:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
08:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
18:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
08:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
18:35
Пасай Автобусная Остановка, Манила
10 ч. 35 м.
Билет сразу 
08:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
18:59
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
10:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
20:30
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 30 м.
Билет сразу 
10:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
20:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
12:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
22:30
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 30 м.
Билет сразу 
16:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
02:30
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 30 м.
Билет сразу 
16:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
02:35
Пасай Автобусная Остановка, Манила
10 ч. 35 м.
Билет сразу 
18:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
04:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
19:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
05:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:30
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 30 м.
Билет сразу 
20:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:30
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 30 м.
Билет сразу 
20:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:30
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 30 м.
Билет сразу 
20:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:30
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 30 м.
Билет сразу 
20:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:30
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 30 м.
Билет сразу 
20:15
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:44
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:15
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:44
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:15
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:45
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 30 м.
Билет сразу 
20:15
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:45
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 30 м.
Билет сразу 
20:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:59
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:59
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:59
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:59
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:59
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:59
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:59
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:59
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:59
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:59
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:59
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:59
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
06:59
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
07:00
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 30 м.
Билет сразу 
20:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
07:00
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 30 м.
Билет сразу 
20:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
07:00
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 30 м.
Билет сразу 
20:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
07:00
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 30 м.
Билет сразу 
20:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
07:00
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 30 м.
Билет сразу 
20:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
07:00
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 30 м.
Билет сразу 
20:45
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
07:14
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
20:45
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
07:15
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 30 м.
Билет сразу 
20:45
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
07:15
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 30 м.
Билет сразу 
21:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
07:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
21:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
07:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
21:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
07:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
21:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
07:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
21:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
07:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
21:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
07:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
21:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
07:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
21:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
07:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
21:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
07:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
21:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
07:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
21:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
07:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
21:15
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
07:44
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
21:15
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
07:44
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
21:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
08:00
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 30 м.
Билет сразу 
21:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
08:00
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 30 м.
Билет сразу 
21:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
08:00
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 30 м.
Билет сразу 
21:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
08:00
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 30 м.
Билет сразу 
21:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
07:59
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
21:30
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
07:59
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 
21:45
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
08:15
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 30 м.
Билет сразу 
22:00
Нага Биколь Центральная Станция
08:29
ЕДСА Кубао, Манила
10 ч. 29 м.
Билет сразу 

Со станции Нага Централ Джип Терминал в Манила на автобус

09:00
Нага Централ Джип Терминал
20:15
Орора Кубао, Манила
11 ч. 15 м.
09:00
Нага Централ Джип Терминал
19:15
Пасай Трамо, Манила
10 ч. 15 м.
09:30
Нага Централ Джип Терминал
19:45
Пасай Трамо, Манила
10 ч. 15 м.
09:30
Нага Централ Джип Терминал
20:45
Орора Кубао, Манила
11 ч. 15 м.
19:30
Нага Централ Джип Терминал
06:45
Орора Кубао, Манила
11 ч. 15 м.
19:30
Нага Централ Джип Терминал
05:45
Пасай Трамо, Манила
10 ч. 15 м.
20:00
Нага Централ Джип Терминал
07:15
Орора Кубао, Манила
11 ч. 15 м.
20:00
Нага Централ Джип Терминал
06:15
Пасай Трамо, Манила
10 ч. 15 м.
20:30
Нага Централ Джип Терминал
07:45
Орора Кубао, Манила
11 ч. 15 м.
20:30
Нага Централ Джип Терминал
06:45
Пасай Трамо, Манила
10 ч. 15 м.
20:45
Нага Централ Джип Терминал
08:00
Орора Кубао, Манила
11 ч. 15 м.
20:45
Нага Централ Джип Терминал
07:00
Пасай Трамо, Манила
10 ч. 15 м.

Со станции Нага Аэропорт в Манила на самолет

#DG6114
10:10
WNP Нага Аэропорт
11:30
MNL Аэропорт Манилы
1 ч. 20 м.
Билет сразу 
 
#DG6112
11:15
WNP Нага Аэропорт
12:35
MNL Аэропорт Манилы
1 ч. 20 м.
Билет сразу 
 
11:15
WNP Нага Аэропорт
12:35
MNL Аэропорт Манилы
1 ч. 20 м.
Билет сразу 
 
#DG6118
15:05
WNP Нага Аэропорт
16:25
MNL Аэропорт Манилы
1 ч. 20 м.
Билет сразу 
 

Нага в Аранета Центр Кубао Расписание

Нага в Аранета Центр Кубао Расписание
Название транспортаВремя в путиЦена
Legaspi St Jude Transport Lines Economy Non AC 08:00 – 18:30₱ 739
Penafrancia Tours Regular 10:00 – 20:30₱ 1,111
Penafrancia Tours Elite 12:00 – 22:30₱ 1,513
CebGo Economy #DG611815:05 – 16:25₱ 6,019,924
Legaspi St Jude Transport Lines Economy Non AC 16:00 – 02:30₱ 739
Legaspi St Jude Transport Lines Regular 20:30 – 07:00₱ 1,159
DLTBCo Regular AC 20:00 – 07:15₱ 897
Isarog Line Sleeper 22:00 – 08:29₱ 2,089

Нага в Аранета Центр Кубао отзывы

3.7
107 отзывов клиентов
5
36%
4
26%
3
18%
2
8%
1
11%
EB
2
Автобус Спальный, Isarog Line, 17 нояб. 2019 г.
Очень очень холодно в автобусе, невозможно в такой низкой температуре находиться так долго. Больше не поедем
MB
1
Автобус Обычный с Конд., DLTBCo, 8 дек. 2019 г.
My trip going to the province was canceled due to a typhoon, so I requested for rebooking and was granted. Therefore I also have requested for a rebooking for my ticket going back. No confirmation from the bus company until now although my request is already 2 weeks now. The bus company is unreachable, but 12Go is very accommodating. I will leave this concern to them now. I hope they can resolve this before my going back trip on Dec 19.
LM
5
Автобус Элитный, Isarog Line, 5 дек. 2019 г.
Arrived safely and fast despite the rains we braved through cam sur area. Driver was very careful. Hindi mo maramdaman na tumatakbo ang bus. Also malinis
RS
3
Автобус Элитный, Isarog Line, 26 нояб. 2019 г.
I was seated next to a woman who put “herbal oil” before going to sleep; I did not like the smell. There should Be an option to choose seat number; there should also be a rule that man should not be seated next to a woman, unless they are related.
JF
3
Автобус Обычный с Конд., DLTBCo, 5 нояб. 2019 г.
super tagal ng byhe nmin umalis km 930 am dmtng km mnla 1030pm na. d rn sila ngttnong sino gsto mag CR s haba ng byhe nmin.
EV
3
Автобус Обычный с Конд., DLTBCo, 1 нояб. 2019 г.
There was a delay in the bus company's approval of our booking. I had to call their office thrice for follow up.
SB
2
Автобус Скайбас WC, Penafrancia Tours, 22 окт. 2019 г.
The ride was uncomfortable because the seat was not ergonomically fitted to the body. The CR was very smelly too.
FF
5
Автобус Элитный, Isarog Line, 7 окт. 2019 г.
No delays experienced. The driver drives carefully. Reached my destination earlier than I expected.
AA
3
Автобус Элитный, Isarog Line, 30 июл. 2019 г.
Di makita yng available seat. So ramble/chance pagpili ng seat..
KM
2
Автобус Скайбас WC, Penafrancia Tours, 22 июл. 2019 г.
Again, seat chosen is not the same with the layout of the bus. The trip which I thought had 1 stopover and 1 destination has made 2 stops and 3 destinations.
RD
4
Автобус Элитный, Penafrancia Tours, 30 июн. 2019 г.
Driver is very accomodating,patiently waiting for passengers during layovers but doing a few sudden breaks while running
SS
2
Автобус Элитный, RSL Bus, 26 июн. 2019 г.
The men’s Washroom in Cubao terminal was so dirty, dark and gross. The trip itself was fine but the bus seats (Elite) are very uncomfortable. The reclining seat was not working while the foot rest was broken. The temperature was very cold and you need a blanket to survive the trip (too bad for me and wife cuz we didn’t have one). The driver was wearing a thick jacket so it was ok for him. Can’t understand why not just increase the temperature to make it comfortable for everyone. All in all, We were not satisfied and I do not recommend this bus.
GO
3
Автобус Спальный, Isarog Line, 24 июн. 2019 г.
The conductor was friendly but never informed their sleepy passengers that they have arrived at the terminal. The last sleeper lower line is so, uncomfortable.
CB
5
Автобус Элитный, Penafrancia Tours, 3 июн. 2019 г.
The best trip I ever had since I came back to Philippines 2 months ago and even before leaving the country since 28 years. Thanks to my daughter for letting me have experience to try lazy boy
PM
3
Автобус Элитный, Penafrancia Tours, 2 июн. 2019 г.
- WiFi password was not readily available. - No outlets for charging of cp or tablets. - only 2 movies shown in the entire 10 hrs trip.. - delayed departure for 30 minutes.
MG
3
Автобус Спальный, Isarog Line, 1 июн. 2019 г.
it's hard to be on the upper deck. even with the seatbelt, if the bus suddenly jerks or comes to sudden stop, you can fall from the upper deck. the railing on the side is way too small/short to keep you from falling.
KM
2
Автобус Скайбас WC, Penafrancia Tours, 20 мая 2019 г.
I actually thought the seat you chose is the one you'll be getting then the worst thing happened, I was given a seat at the back of the bus. Booking early didnt even feel like it was hassle free or a convenience. It turned out to be an inconvenience when you don't get the chosen seat at all.
RQ
5
Автобус Лэзибой, Isarog Line, 14 мая 2019 г.
Legit online booking. I just presented my e-ticket in booking office in Naga and was given a ticket accordingly.
AM
3
Автобус Обычный с Конд., DLTBCo, 24 апр. 2019 г.
It good to have our trip moved to an earlier schedule but our bus did not leave on the exact time as they indicated. There is a metal rust smell inside the bus.
AC
4
Автобус Обычный с Конд., DLTBCo, 23 апр. 2019 г.
On-time departure from the terminal. However, trip took almost twice than usual (15 hours), partly because of traffic and partly because of quite slow driving. Thanks for the safe trip!

Популярные Направления в Филиппины