50
Проверяем наличие мест
Загружаем данные о наличии свободных мест...

Со станции Трансфер По Ко Пханган в Ао Нанг на микроавтобус+паром+автобус единый билет

05:50
Трансфер По Ко Пханган
13:20
Ао Нанг Ломпрайя
7 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый
10:30
Трансфер По Ко Пханган
18:00
Ао Нанг Ломпрайя
7 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый
13:00
Трансфер По Ко Пханган
21:00
Ао Нанг Ломпрайя
8 ч.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый

Со станции Трансфер По Ко Пханган в Краби на микроавтобус+паром+автобус единый билет

05:50
Трансфер По Ко Пханган
12:40
Lomprayah офис Краби
6 ч. 50 м.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый
10:30
Трансфер По Ко Пханган
17:30
Lomprayah офис Краби
7 ч.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый
13:00
Трансфер По Ко Пханган
20:30
Lomprayah офис Краби
7 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый

Со станции Трансфер По Ко Пханган в Краби на микроавтобус+паром единый билет

05:50
Трансфер По Ко Пханган
14:00
Пирс Клонг Джилад, Краби
8 ч. 10 м.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый

Со станции Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган в Краби на паром+автобус единый билет

07:00
Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган
12:30
Краби Андаман Вэйв Мастер
5 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый
07:00
Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган
12:45
Краби Таун Махарадж
5 ч. 45 м.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый
07:00
Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган
12:45
Краби Таун Махарадж
5 ч. 45 м.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый
07:00
Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган
12:30
Краби Сеа Пёрл Трэвел
5 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
07:20
Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган
12:40
Lomprayah офис Краби
5 ч. 20 м.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый
07:20
Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган
12:30
Lomprayah офис Краби
5 ч. 10 м.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый
12:00
Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган
17:30
Lomprayah офис Краби
5 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый
12:30
Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган
18:45
Краби Таун Махарадж
6 ч. 15 м.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый
14:30
Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган
20:30
Lomprayah офис Краби
6 ч.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый

Со станции Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган в Ао Нанг на паром+автобус единый билет

07:00
Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган
13:00
Трансфер по пляжу Ао Нанг
6 ч.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый
07:20
Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган
13:20
Ао Нанг Ломпрайя
6 ч.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый
12:00
Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган
18:00
Ао Нанг Ломпрайя
6 ч.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый
12:30
Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган
19:00
Трансфер по пляжу Ао Нанг
6 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый
14:30
Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган
21:00
Ао Нанг Ломпрайя
6 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый

Со станции Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган в Railay на паром+автобус+микроавтобус единый билет

07:00
Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган
13:30
Рейли
6 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый
07:20
Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган
13:30
Ист Рейлей Флотинг Пирс
6 ч. 10 м.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый
08:00
Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган
14:30
Ист Рейлей Флотинг Пирс
6 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый

Со станции Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган в Railay на паром+автобус единый билет

07:00
Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган
14:30
Рейли
7 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу

Со станции Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган в Railay на автобус

07:00
Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган
13:30
Рейли
6 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый

Со станции Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган в Краби на паром+автобус+микроавтобус единый билет

07:20
Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган
12:50
Пирс Клонг Джилад, Краби
5 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый

Со станции Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган в Краби на паром+микроавтобус единый билет

07:20
Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган
14:00
Пирс Клонг Джилад, Краби
6 ч. 40 м.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый

Со станции Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган в Ао Нанг на паром+автобус+микроавтобус единый билет

08:00
Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган
14:30
Ао Нанг Ситран
6 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу  Возмещаемый

Отзывы некоторых из 6,667 путешественников, проделавших этот маршрут с нами

Операторы которые сотрудничают с 12Go предлагают три вида услуг:

Дешево , Быстро , Хорошо - но вы обычно можете выбрать только две из них!
Дешево & Быстро, но без Хорошо (например, автобусы от / до Khao San Road, местные автобусы или поезда третьего класса)
Дешево & Хорошо, но без Быстро (например, VIP-поезда в Таиланде)
Быстро & Хорошо , но без Дешево (например, частные лимузины, автобусы VIP24 или экспресс-автобусы)

Сделайте свой выбор! Помните, что, хотя мы внимательно следим за предоставляемыми услугами, мы по-прежнему являемся агентом на рынке, а это означает, что мы фокусируемся на услугах продажи билетов и доступности / охвате маршрутов, а не на факте, того, комфортное ли сиденье у Вас сегодня ^ _ ^

14 мар. 2019 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm
★★★☆☆
Катер отправился с опозданием в 40 минут , автобус , который предоставляет компания оставляет желать лучшего , еле едет , кондиционер на 1-и этаже не работал вообще , не хватило места одному человеку , поскольку 2 места были сломаны и туда людей не сажали !
1 мар. 2019 г.
ferry Catamaran, Lomprayah
★★★★★
Очень надёжная́ логистика ,ни где ни ждали , всё обозначено табличками куда идти,при пересадках ,быстро ,четко!
21 февр. 2019 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm
★★★☆☆
Everything was good organized, but at the end point bus arrived 40 minutes late. And the place of arrival - not as in the ticket
16 февр. 2019 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm
★★☆☆☆
The ferry part was alright, but then we had to wait for the bus for over an hour (and were late for over an hour because of that), the bus toilet was gross and terrifying, and some of the deflectors in the AC system were broken off, so we had to sit under the cold air stream for almost 3 hours (the bus was fully booked, so there was no way to change seats). 4 stars for the ferry, 1 star for the rest of the way.
18 янв. 2019 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Seatran Discovery
★★★★★
Очень хорошая организация
25 дек. 2018 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Seatran Discovery
★★★★★
Most of the way, we were only 2 persons on the boat and on the bus!
4 окт. 2018 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm
★★★★★
Наш трансфер прошел очень организовано. Отплыли с Пангана и пришли в Суратхани вовремя. Представители компании всех рассадили по большим комфортабельным автобусам с учетом места направления. Нам нужно было в Краби-таун. В пригороде всех высадили и развезли на минибасах по отелям. Спасибо компании за организацию трасфера! Есть пожелания - на пароме слишком холодно! (мы были об этом предупреждены друзьями и утеплились). И еще в Vip автобусе не было WiFi (хотя на борту указано о наличии)
26 мая 2019 г.
ferry Catamaran, Lomprayah
★★★★★
Lomprayah was really nice to travel with. The ferry was nice, no waiting for the bus, bus was new and nice and the staff was good at guiding us through our journey
21 мая 2019 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm
★★★☆☆
The ferry services operated well and there were no issues there. The transfer to the bus was not good. The bus driver tried to leave before everyone was on the bus and it caused a lot of confusion. Not sure what the hurry was but it didn’t seem necessary to be in such a rush. No one checked to see if everyone was onboard the bus before leaving
7 мая 2019 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm
★★☆☆☆
The ferry was messy, and its seats are ripped and broken. Even though the rooms had a good A/C, 1st floor smelled like toxic gasoline, so you must go to 2nd floor. The bus was really really old and the seats were so broken. Toilet water system was not working, so u have to manually drop water from bucket. Entire bus smelled bad as well. Although it is slightly more price, I prefer Lomprayah bus better.
23 апр. 2019 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm
★★★★☆
Everything went well, but we had to wait for the Bus for a few hours and nobody told us when the bus will come. We arrived about 3h later than expected..
9 апр. 2019 г.
ferry Catamaran, Lomprayah
★★★☆☆
Ok trip. Good to be transported to the hotel, but a bit of a language barrier.
25 мар. 2019 г.
ferry Catamaran, Lomprayah
★★☆☆☆
12goasia was a simple straight forward way to book our trip. However the trip itself run by lomprayah was an actual gong show. First of all they way overbook the boat, so luggage is everywhere and people are pushing and shoving and sitting on the floor. The ladies working the snacks counter apparently hate their jobs. The boat was not on time leaving, therefore quite late to arrive. Then to transfer into the bus, it gets very confusing. If you can understand a single word, they tell you to find a certain bus number. As you do that, some other ones start yelling at you and tell you to wait in a different area... Although you can clearly see your bus number. They tell you that it's the wrong bus. So 30mins goes by of no real answers and they tell you to get onto said bus.... Well now we're 1 hour behind schedule. We finally arrived at the first stop, where we assumed that we wouldn't be getting off (I booked a direct to lomprayah that was right near our hotel) but surprise, surprise, everyone got Kicked off the bus and was made to wait another 30 mins and wait in line for transfers. Finally we were put in a minivan, which had been sitting there the whole time, but the driver was smoking... And I swear to God... That driver took us to the gas station to fill up his vehicle and flirt? I genuinely can't fathom why it took 10 mins - no lie- after we had filled up - for him to get out of the vehicle and talk to the attendant. It honestly felt like such a joke. 20 mins later we arrived to the hotel. Our 5.5 hour travel day had turned into nearly 8 hours. We declined to use lomprayah ever again.
13 мар. 2019 г.
bus Standard AC, Phantip 1970
★★★★☆
With some delay (30 minutes) we have had a pleasant journey van koh pangan to krabi. Thank you Phantip
10 мар. 2019 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm
★★★★☆
Not the best but does the job. Got there at 1h20pm and had to get another van to ao nang for 100baht pp. No food so prepare to bring some. The boat is freezing and the bus is hot. Appart from that does the job.
5 мар. 2019 г.
bus Standard AC, Phantip 1970
★★★★★
Its nice place to stay
4 мар. 2019 г.
ferry Catamaran, Lomprayah
★★★★★
Very professional
2 мар. 2019 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm
★★☆☆☆
We arrived in 1 houre late. The bus was old and rickety. The bus waited 5 minutes walk from the ferry while other companies buses were waiting just near to the pier.
2 мар. 2019 г.
bus Standard AC, Phantip 1970
★★★★☆
I recommend.
21 февр. 2019 г.
ferry Catamaran, Lomprayah
★★★☆☆
Long queues!
21 февр. 2019 г.
bus Standard AC, Phantip 1970
★★★★☆
Leider kamen wir eine Stunde später als die Ankunftszeit in Krabi an. Aber ansonsten war die Fahrt gut. In den Bussen war genug Beinfreiheit vorhanden
19 февр. 2019 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Seatran Discovery
★★★★☆
Bus was very comfy, the ferry was OK, but comparing to the other company not very clean and nice.
17 февр. 2019 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm
★★☆☆☆
Very old bus with bad a/c and sliced open seats. Minivan wasn't comfortable (at least the a/c worked fine). We were nearly 2 hours late and the drop-off point wasn't where it said it would be at the booking
12 февр. 2019 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm
★★★☆☆
Got me from A to B which is good. Bus broke down and none of the staff were that friendly I would even say rude
11 февр. 2019 г.
bus Standard AC, Phantip 1970
★★★★☆
It was OK. Except one thing. When we were waiting forint the bus át the pier, the other buses there did not stop the engine at all. So we had to breath ín the worst polluted air. Even when I asked tó stop engine, nothing happaned. It dermedt your guide even had no clew what is my problem.
10 февр. 2019 г.
bus Standard AC, Phantip 1970
★★★★★
Great service, almost on time, Just a small hour delay but that’s fine. Great busses, nice people! Highly recommended!
31 янв. 2019 г.
ferry Catamaran, Lomprayah
★★★★★
Very well organised!
27 янв. 2019 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm
★★★★☆
Быстро доехали до Сураттани. Потом сели на автобус. В автобусе был туалет и пахло мочой. В остальном другом нареканий нет
23 янв. 2019 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm
★★★★★
Everything was easy and fine
20 янв. 2019 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm
★★★☆☆
The bus didn't leave us where the confirmation told to be, Pack up hostel.
20 янв. 2019 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm
★★★★☆
Not bad. Good price, in time.
15 янв. 2019 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm
★★★★☆
Everything was good organized, except the bus trip took a bit longer than was expected (the departure was on time, but the arrival was half an hour late). And the place of arrival - not as in the ticket, weird place with no taxi station. But we took grab, it's OK.
12 янв. 2019 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Seatran Discovery
★★★★☆
Had to wait an hour at the ferry port for bus but gave us enough time to grab some food. Only people on coach which was strange but nice
4 янв. 2019 г.
bus Standard AC, Phantip 1970
★★★★☆
The boat left on time. Everything ok
4 янв. 2019 г.
ferry Catamaran, Lomprayah
★★★☆☆
All the movements as per scheduled. Only not satisfied with the space inside the bus.
2 янв. 2019 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Seatran Discovery
★★★★☆
The ship was a bit late, that is why only 4 stars
24 дек. 2018 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Seatran Discovery
★★★★☆
The ferry was delayed one hour. The interior of the bus was hot.
24 нояб. 2018 г.
ferry Catamaran, Lomprayah
★★★★☆
Its a Business to bring tourists to a Point were they can only hire lomprayah for the trip to the Hotel. But we Spend 100 THB for bringt Bringing us to the vessel Office to Railay. Its okay. At least we arrived At our Hotel. Trip in General was really good. Catamaran and Bus are pretty good Organized.
31 окт. 2018 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm
★★★☆☆
Travel was ok but no air conditioning and it was so hot
26 окт. 2018 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm
★★★☆☆
Ferry was alright, just dirty. But bus was awful! Water licking from the roof everywhere, making seats and floor wet, making me and other people wet. Also on the web page you were suppose to specify where to arrive (pak up hostel) which wasn't the case at all, so pointless to specify really..
30 сент. 2018 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm
★★★☆☆
Everything organized well and pretty efficient. However the bus was very hot in the upper level.. Air conditioning was not strong at all
26 сент. 2018 г.
ferry Catamaran, Lomprayah
★★★★★
Hassle free and well organized. Worth it!
9 авг. 2018 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Seatran Discovery
★★★★★
On time, good ac, smooth fast ride, great food stop before boarding the bus to Krabi. We travelled to Koh Phangan with a different company that was overcrowded, late, no ac working so we sweltered. Well worth the extra money for the better quality boat and service.
3 авг. 2018 г.
ferry Catamaran, Lomprayah
★★★★★
Fast and comfortable. 5 stars !
1 июл. 2018 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm
★★★★★
Good organization and puntual!
28 июн. 2018 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm
★★★☆☆
The boat ride is fine and you'll end up switching vans a couple times as well for a tight squeeze. They'll take you to the bus station in krabi and then they'll try and sell you a taxi to wherever you are going (you do not get dropped off at your hostel). They overcharge on taxi rates so do your research ahead to avoid over paying.
12 июн. 2018 г.
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm
★★★☆☆
Cheap, ferry’s were on time but had to change over to another half way through. Bus journey was fine, we got straight onto the bus. Ferry is very cold and so is the bus. Bring blankets and jumpers or you’ll be dithering the whole journey. If you sleep, it goes very quick. Would recommend

Популярные Направления в Таиланд

Как добраться из Ко Пханган в Railay?

Чтобы попасть из Ко Пханган в Railay, можно рассмотреть несколько вариантов. Вот основные виды транспорта, которые осуществляют перевозки между этими точками:

  • Автобус
  • Паром
  • Микроавтобус

Если задача заключается в том, чтобы добраться до пункта назначения как можно быстрее, то выбирайте Паром+Автобус. Если же время терпит, а на первом месте – доступность поездки, то стоит отдать предпочтение Паром+Автобус.

Стоимость проезда, разумеется, будет зависеть от выбранного вида транспорта. Билет на Паром+Автобус+Микроавтобус – самый дорогой вариант. Он обойдется примерно в THB 1,150. Если хочется сэкономить на переезде, то выбирайте Паром+Автобус: билеты на Паром+Автобус стоят всего THB 550.

Как далеко от Ко Пханган до Railay?

При поездках наземным транспортом важно понимать расстояние, которое придется преодолеть от Ко Пханган до Railay. От Ко Пханган до Railay 375 км. По прямой – как летит самолет – расстояние составляет 235 км.

Сколько времени потребуется, чтобы добраться из Ко Пханган в Railay?

Время в пути от Ко Пханган до Railay зависит от того, каким транспортом вы путешествуете. В целом, поездка обычно укладывается в промежуток от 6 до 8 часов.

Во сколько обойдется поездка из Ко Пханган в Railay?

Стоимость поездки из Ко Пханган в Railay варьируется в зависимости от выбранного средства передвижения. Самый бюджетный вариант предлагает Phantip 1970 (พันทิพย์ 1970): выбирайте Паром+Автобус, и билет обойдется вам в THB 550.

Если же хочется путешествовать с большим комфортом, то обратите внимание на Паром+Автобус+Микроавтобус и приготовьтесь выложить за билет на Паром+Автобус+Микроавтобус в одну сторону THB 1,150.

Мы составили список с ориентировочными ценами на путешествие из Ко Пханган в Railay разными видами транспорта для общего понимания:

  • ferry+bus цена: THB 550 - THB 1,050. Из Ко Пханган в Railay начиная с 07:00 Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган до 14:30 Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган
  • ferry+bus+van цена: THB 900 - THB 1,150. Из Ко Пханган в Railay начиная с 07:00 Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган до 08:00 Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган

Всегда с вами вариант заказать такси: приблизительная стоимость поездки составит от до .

Сколько рейсов в день между Ко Пханган и Railay?

В зависимости от выбранного вида транспорта число рейсов в день разнится.

  • 11 с ferry+bus из Ко Пханган в Railay начиная с 07:00 Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган до 14:30 Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган
  • 4 с ferry+bus+van из Ко Пханган в Railay начиная с 07:00 Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган до 08:00 Пирс Тонг Сала Ко Панган

Самые популярные виды транспорта для поездок из Ко Пханган в Railay

Как выбрать самый удобный вариант для поездки из Ко Пханган в Railay? Чтобы облегчить вам выбор, мы опросили 1000 путешественников. Вот результаты голосования:

  • 895 выбрали ferry+bus
  • 105 выбрали ferry+bus+van