50
Проверяем наличие мест
Загружаем данные о наличии свободных мест...

Со станции Южный Терминал в Сонгкхла на автобус

08:00
Южный Терминал, Бангкок
22:20
Сонгкхла
14 ч. 20 м.
 Билет сразу
08:00
Южный Терминал, Бангкок
22:00
Сингханакон, Сонгкхла
14 ч.
 Билет сразу
16:00
Южный Терминал, Бангкок
06:00
Сонгкхла
14 ч.
 Билет сразу
16:50
Южный Терминал, Бангкок
07:00
Сонгкхла
14 ч. 10 м.
 Билет сразу
17:50
Южный Терминал, Бангкок
08:10
Сонгкхла
14 ч. 20 м.
 Билет сразу
17:50
Южный Терминал, Бангкок
07:50
Сингханакон, Сонгкхла
14 ч.
 Билет сразу
19:50
Южный Терминал, Бангкок
10:00
Сонгкхла
14 ч. 10 м.
 Билет сразу
19:50
Южный Терминал, Бангкок
09:50
Сингханакон, Сонгкхла
14 ч.
 Билет сразу

Со станции Аэропорт Дон Муанг в Хатъяй на авиа

#SL1727
04:30
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
03:00
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
22 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#DD7102
06:00
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
07:25
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 25 м.
 Билет сразу
#FD3102
06:45
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
08:10
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 25 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#SL702
07:00
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
08:35
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 35 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#FD3116
08:10
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
09:40
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#FD3126
08:55
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
10:25
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#DD7104
09:20
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
10:45
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 25 м.
 Билет сразу
#SL706
09:50
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
11:20
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#SL706
09:50
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
08:20
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
22 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#FD3104
09:50
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
11:25
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 35 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#FD3118
10:20
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
11:50
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#DD7106
10:40
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
12:10
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
#SL708
10:55
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
12:25
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#SL604
11:10
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
09:40
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
22 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#FD3106
12:15
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
13:45
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#SL710
12:30
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
11:00
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
22 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#SL606
12:50
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
11:20
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
22 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#DD7108
13:25
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
14:45
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 20 м.
 Билет сразу
#SL712
13:30
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
12:00
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
22 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#FD3108
14:10
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
15:40
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#SL714
14:45
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
16:15
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#SL610
15:15
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
13:45
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
22 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#DD7112
15:25
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
16:50
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 25 м.
 Билет сразу
#FD3114
15:35
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
17:05
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#SL718
16:55
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
18:25
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#DD7114
17:20
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
18:40
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 20 м.
 Билет сразу
#FD3110
17:30
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
19:05
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 35 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#SL722
18:50
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
17:20
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
22 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#SL1726
19:00
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
17:30
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
22 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#DD6444
19:45
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
21:15
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
#DD7116
19:55
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
21:25
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
#FD3112
20:05
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
21:30
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 25 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#SL724
20:10
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
21:40
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#FD3124
21:55
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
23:25
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#SL726
22:00
DMK Аэропорт Дон Муанг
23:30
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 

Со станции Аэропорт Суварнабхуми в Хатъяй на авиа

#WE259
06:05
BKK Аэропорт Суварнабхуми, Бангкок
07:35
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#WE269
07:00
BKK Аэропорт Суварнабхуми, Бангкок
08:25
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 25 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#WE261
11:35
BKK Аэропорт Суварнабхуми, Бангкок
13:00
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 25 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#WE265
14:25
BKK Аэропорт Суварнабхуми, Бангкок
15:50
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 25 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#WE263
17:20
BKK Аэропорт Суварнабхуми, Бангкок
18:50
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 
#WE267
19:15
BKK Аэропорт Суварнабхуми, Бангкок
20:45
HDY Хатъяй Аэропорт
1 ч. 30 м.
 Билет сразу
 

Бангкок to Сонгкхла Schedule

Бангкок to Сонгкхла Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Thai Lion Air Economy #SL172704:30 – 03:00฿ 1,587
Nok Air Economy #DD710206:00 – 07:25฿ 1,949
Siam Lane Tour Express 08:00 – 22:20฿ 739
Thai AirAsia Economy #FD311810:20 – 11:50฿ 1,605
Thai AirAsia Economy #FD310612:15 – 13:45฿ 1,605
Thai AirAsia Economy #FD310814:10 – 15:40฿ 1,605
Piya VIP 16:50 – 07:00฿ 863
Siam Lane Tour Express 17:50 – 08:10฿ 739
Nok Air Economy #DD711417:20 – 18:40฿ 1,949
Siam Lane Tour VIP 24 19:50 – 10:00฿ 1,135
Thai AirAsia Economy #FD311220:05 – 21:30฿ 1,605
Thai Lion Air Economy #SL72622:00 – 23:30฿ 1,410

Бангкок to Сонгкхла destination reviews

4.1
152 customer reviews
5
45%
4
35%
3
11%
2
5%
1
4%
91% of 152 travelers were happy with this destination
FB
2
train #45 Class II Sleeper AC, Thai Railways, 18 сент. 2019 г.
The train arrived about 2 hours late and I missed my paid tour in Penang.
MJ
4
train #45 Class II Sleeper AC, Thai Railways, 29 июл. 2019 г.
Upper berth is not ideal if you are over 185cm but everything about the trip was very pleasant although I wish passengers with a liking for high-pitched pop music would invest in earphones...!
DH
4
train #45 Class II Sleeper AC, Thai Railways, 19 июл. 2019 г.
A great experience, the food, ambience and service in the buffet carriage was awesome
RP
4
train #45 Class II Sleeper AC, Thai Railways, 21 июн. 2019 г.
Very convenient way to travel...was easy to connect to Malaysian train.
LN
3
train #45 Class II Sleeper AC, Thai Railways, 12 июн. 2019 г.
train ride went smoothly. its an old train, very basic but was comfortable. the passengers were friendly and polite. train staff spoke little english but were friendly and helpful AC is cold, bring a sweater. food sold on train. upper berth is 6’ long and narrow. lower berth is wider more head space and a window. curtains gave privacy. it was quiet at night. no wifi. not many outlets for chargers. i would give more stars but then you would expect a lot more than what it is. its a simple train to get you from A to B. it was a nice experience.
KM
3
train #45 Class II Sleeper AC, Thai Railways, 20 мая 2019 г.
Good for experience but do not try if u are impatient with 18-hour travel and have weak stomach as the toilets are small and looked dirty due to oldness but staffs are very helpful though there is high language barrier.
EW
5
train #45 Class II Sleeper AC, Thai Railways, 9 мая 2019 г.
I really enjoyed my train journey! The ticket was waiting for me at the 12 go Asia office, and then could get on the train. After a couple of hours the train staff helped everyone to turn the seats into beds, and everyone received clean blankets :) You can also get food and drinks on the train. The train did leave +-2 hours late (no reason given), but that is something that happens quite often I assume. At the border, a man also came by to ask if I wanted to change my Baht into MR. Useful!
SJ
5
train #45 Class II Sleeper AC, Thai Railways, 25 апр. 2019 г.
12GO were brilliant. They sorted everything out for me and it was super easy. The train was comfortable. And it was all without hassle
VT
4
train #45 Class II Sleeper AC, Thai Railways, 25 мар. 2019 г.
12go.asia were very organised and prompt with the trip arrangements. The train left and arrived on time, the employees were very accommodating. The train was clean and comfortable for the Long journey and seats transformed efficiently into sleepers. Temperature was comfortable. The food served by the restaurant car was not very good, as foreign travellers we did not know the foods sold by the Hawkers on the train however the locals seemed to enjoy these and they were a fraction of the price compared to the food on board. Other than that we enjoyed the journey.
CM
4
train #45 Class II Sleeper AC, Thai Railways, 17 мар. 2019 г.
Coffee at the diner was expensive but everything else was satisfactory
AG
2
bus Express, Siam Lane Tour, 16 февр. 2019 г.
Very late. Stops everywhere and gets there very very late
MT
3
train #45 Class II Sleeper AC, Thai Railways, 11 янв. 2019 г.
Train was more than an hour late for departure and about 2h30 late for arrival. Lots of cockroaches, though most very small luckily. The bottom sleeper was comfy and I liked the vendors who came with refreshments for sale throughout. Overall a decent trip. Couldn't sleep much because of a absurdly loud snorer in my top bed, but not pulling any stars for that as it does not really have anything to do with the train.
NA
3
train #45 Class II Sleeper AC, Thai Railways, 10 янв. 2019 г.
I first booked for lower sleeper however it was changed into the upper sleeper when i go to collect the ticket. It is not half bad than the lower but i feel disappointed cuz i didn't get for the seat i booked for.
RA
5
train #45 Class II Sleeper AC, Thai Railways, 27 дек. 2018 г.
Book 2nd class AC sleeper type upper berth from Hua Lamphong to Padang Besar Malaysia.⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ It was 5 star journey for me, I enjoyed everything riding in this train. I arrive in Hua Lamphong station 2 hours before my train schedule departure and got my luggage deposit for 80 THB coz I need to cross the street to get my boarding pass in 12go office just the opposite of the station. After I take my boarding pass I still have alot time so I return to the station and familiarize the place. I check where is my train platform and head out again of the station to buy some snacks and water in 7-11 for my long journey ahead. I also buy pad thai and thai tea for my dinner in local restaurant. 20 minutes before the train departs I go check in to my coach or they used to call car ( wagon ). After I find my seat number I quickly arrange my things and go roam to other coach/car/wagon, check where is the toilet and they also have lavatory in the corridor. The train departs on schedule its not full from Hua Lamphong station but eventually it will be full in other station from time to time.Around 5pm I eat my dinner while taking videos of view outside. If u dont prepare snacks or dinner for the long journey dont worry guys theres alot of locals selling foods and drinks in a quite reasonable price just be sure you keep some Thai Bath with you....Around 6pm the steward start arranging our seat to become our bunk bed. The bed is comfy and they have curtain for privacy. They also provide pillow and blanket, you just need to prepare your jacket coz the AC is quite cold specially I was on the upper berth. I bring my own eye cover and earplug coz train rides is quite noisy plus the noise of the passengers moving in the corridor. I snoores from 9pm to 5am its seems like I sleep in hotel room. 6am I get up from my bed and go the lavatory and toilet. I go back to my bed to get my bread and sandwich spread then heads to the train cafeteria and order a cup of hot coffee. I sit together with the other passenger having their breakfast and start chatting with them. I stay there for an hour and return to my seat enjoying the view till the end of my journey....
AG
4
train #45 Class II Sleeper AC, Thai Railways, 26 дек. 2018 г.
12Go office did not print the other 2 out of 5 tickets i bought. The two wrongly printed was the duplicate of the other 2. No big deal its just i wasted my time unnecessarily to go to the office again to have it re print
AA
5
train #45 Class II Sleeper AC, Thai Railways, 13 дек. 2018 г.
Great service in booking our tickets and letting us pick up before the train left.
AH
3
train #45 Class II Sleeper AC, Thai Railways, 13 дек. 2018 г.
Top bunk, comfortable and private but you don't see much as there's no window. Train was 2h late but there are plenty of Komuter trains onwards to Butterworth.
TM
5
train #45 Class II Sleeper AC, Thai Railways, 2 дек. 2018 г.
The booking is fine. Exchange the ticket the day before. The train is cold enough. And some food seller go around the train. Toilet is decent. Good experience afterall
JB
5
train #45 Class II Sleeper AC, Thai Railways, 13 нояб. 2018 г.
The sleeper was quite comfortable. As others have said, the A/C was a bit too efficient!
LB
4
train #45 Class II Sleeper AC, Thai Railways, 7 нояб. 2018 г.
The journey was pleasant and ran as stated. Bring something warm as air co is serious in this sleeper(but that's better than being too hot). Beds are comfy, I suggest you bring a double headed coin to guarantee you win the coin toss for bottom bunk! The train porters are eager to get the beds put down early - as early as 6! Ticket service from 12 go Asia fantastic.

Популярные Направления в Таиланд

Как добраться из Бангкок в Сонгкхла?

Чтобы попасть из Бангкок в Сонгкхла, можно рассмотреть несколько вариантов. Вот основные виды транспорта, которые осуществляют перевозки между этими точками:

  • Авиа
  • Автобус

Если задача заключается в том, чтобы добраться до пункта назначения как можно быстрее, то выбирайте Авиа. Если же время терпит, а на первом месте – доступность поездки, то стоит отдать предпочтение Авиа.

Стоимость проезда, разумеется, будет зависеть от выбранного вида транспорта. Билет на Авиа – самый дорогой вариант. Он обойдется примерно в THB 3,130. Если хочется сэкономить на переезде, то выбирайте Автобус: билеты на Автобус стоят всего THB 737.

Как далеко от Бангкок до Сонгкхла?

При поездках наземным транспортом важно понимать расстояние, которое придется преодолеть от Бангкок до Сонгкхла. От Бангкок до Сонгкхла 950 км. По прямой – как летит самолет – расстояние составляет 731 км.

Сколько времени потребуется, чтобы добраться из Бангкок в Сонгкхла?

Время в пути от Бангкок до Сонгкхла зависит от того, каким транспортом вы путешествуете. В целом, поездка обычно укладывается в промежуток от 2 до 23 часов.

Во сколько обойдется поездка из Бангкок в Сонгкхла?

Стоимость поездки из Бангкок в Сонгкхла варьируется в зависимости от выбранного средства передвижения. Самый бюджетный вариант предлагает Transport Co (บริษัท ขนส่ง จำกัด): выбирайте Автобус, и билет обойдется вам в THB 737.

Если же хочется путешествовать с большим комфортом, то обратите внимание на Авиа и приготовьтесь выложить за билет на Авиа в одну сторону THB 3,130.

Мы составили список с ориентировочными ценами на путешествие из Бангкок в Сонгкхла разными видами транспорта для общего понимания:

  • Автобусные билеты – THB 737 - THB 1,205;
  • Авиабилеты – THB 1,557 - THB 3,130

Вы всегда можете заказать такси: приблизительная стоимость поездки составит от до .

Сколько рейсов в день между Бангкок и Сонгкхла?

В зависимости от выбранного вида транспорта число рейсов в день разнится.

  • Перелеты между Бангкок и Сонгкхла осуществляются в течение дня: как правило, ежедневно бывает порядка 40 вылетов.
  • Автобусы выходят на маршрут в 08:00 утра, а последний рейс отправляется в 19:50 вечера. Всего в течение дня между Бангкок и Сонгкхла курсирует 8 автобусов.

Самые популярные виды транспорта для поездок из Бангкок в Сонгкхла

Как выбрать самый удобный вариант для поездки из Бангкок в Сонгкхла? Чтобы облегчить вам выбор, мы опросили 1000 путешественников. Вот результаты голосования:

  • 990 решили отправиться автобусом.
  • 10 путешественников выбрали самолет.