50
座席のデータを読み込み中です
座席のデータを読み込み中です...

Queen Street → パハン 移動手段: バス

06:45
Queen Street, シンガポール
13:15
Genting Highlands, パハン
6時間 30分
 Instant
06:50
Queen Street, シンガポール
13:20
Genting Highlands, パハン
6時間 30分
 Instant
06:55
Queen Street, シンガポール
13:25
Genting Highlands, パハン
6時間 30分
 Instant
07:30
Queen Street, シンガポール
14:00
Genting Highlands, パハン
6時間 30分
 Instant
07:35
Queen Street, シンガポール
14:05
Genting Highlands, パハン
6時間 30分
 Instant
20:30
Queen Street, シンガポール
03:00
Genting Highlands, パハン
6時間 30分
 Instant
20:45
Queen Street, シンガポール
03:15
Genting Highlands, パハン
6時間 30分
 Instant
20:50
Queen Street, シンガポール
03:20
Genting Highlands, パハン
6時間 30分
 Instant
22:26
Queen Street, シンガポール
04:56
Genting Highlands, パハン
6時間 30分
 Instant
06:45
Queen Street, シンガポール
13:10
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 25分
 Instant
06:50
Queen Street, シンガポール
13:15
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 25分
 Instant
06:55
Queen Street, シンガポール
13:20
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 25分
 Instant
07:30
Queen Street, シンガポール
13:55
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 25分
 Instant
07:35
Queen Street, シンガポール
14:00
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 25分
 Instant
20:30
Queen Street, シンガポール
02:55
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 25分
 Instant
20:45
Queen Street, シンガポール
03:10
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 25分
 Instant
20:50
Queen Street, シンガポール
03:15
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 25分
 Instant
22:26
Queen Street, シンガポール
04:51
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 25分
 Instant

Boon Lay → パハン 移動手段: バス

07:06
Boon Lay, シンガポール
13:21
Genting Highlands, パハン
6時間 15分
 Instant
22:41
Boon Lay, シンガポール
04:56
Genting Highlands, パハン
6時間 15分
 Instant
22:46
Boon Lay, シンガポール
05:01
Genting Highlands, パハン
6時間 15分
 Instant
07:00
Boon Lay, シンガポール
13:20
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 20分
 Instant
07:06
Boon Lay, シンガポール
13:26
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 20分
 Instant
07:15
Boon Lay, シンガポール
13:35
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 20分
 Instant
07:30
Boon Lay, シンガポール
13:50
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 20分
 Instant
22:00
Boon Lay, シンガポール
04:20
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 20分
 Instant
22:15
Boon Lay, シンガポール
04:35
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 20分
 Instant
22:41
Boon Lay, シンガポール
05:01
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 20分
 Instant
22:46
Boon Lay, シンガポール
05:06
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 20分
 Instant

Woodlands → クアラルンプール 移動手段: 列車+列車+列車 複合チケット

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

Singapore - Johor Bahru - Kuala Lumpur Sentral (train + train + train)
#72
08:30
Woodlands, シンガポール
08:35
Johor Bahru
5分
 Instant
次の出発はこの時刻以降 10 分
#40
KTM
08:45
Johor Bahru
13:42
Gemas, ヌグリ・スンビラン
4時間 57分
 Instant
次の出発はこの時刻以降 1 時間 28 分
#9322
KTM
15:10
Gemas, ヌグリ・スンビラン
17:39
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
2時間 29分
 Instant
合計時間
9時間 9分

Golden Mile Complex → パハン 移動手段: バス

06:30
Golden Mile Complex, シンガポール
13:00
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 30分
 Instant
06:30
Golden Mile Complex, シンガポール
13:00
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 30分
 Instant
06:30
Golden Mile Complex, シンガポール
13:00
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 30分
 Instant
06:30
Golden Mile Complex, シンガポール
13:05
Genting Resort Hotel, パハン
6時間 35分
 Instant
06:30
Golden Mile Complex, シンガポール
13:05
Genting Resort Hotel, パハン
6時間 35分
 Instant
06:30
Golden Mile Complex, シンガポール
13:05
Genting Resort Hotel, パハン
6時間 35分
 Instant
06:30
Golden Mile Complex, シンガポール
13:00
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 30分
 Instant
07:00
Golden Mile Complex, シンガポール
13:30
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 30分
 Instant
22:00
Golden Mile Complex, シンガポール
04:30
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 30分
 Instant
22:30
Golden Mile Complex, シンガポール
05:05
Genting Resort Hotel, パハン
6時間 35分
 Instant
22:45
Golden Mile Complex, シンガポール
05:20
Genting Resort Hotel, パハン
6時間 35分
 Instant
22:45
Golden Mile Complex, シンガポール
05:15
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 30分
 Instant
22:45
Golden Mile Complex, シンガポール
05:20
Genting Resort Hotel, パハン
6時間 35分
 Instant
23:30
Golden Mile Complex, シンガポール
06:00
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 30分
 Instant

Golden Mile Tower → パハン 移動手段: バス

06:00
Golden Mile Tower, シンガポール
12:20
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 20分
 Instant
06:30
Golden Mile Tower, シンガポール
12:50
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 20分
 Instant
08:00
Golden Mile Tower, シンガポール
14:20
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 20分
 Instant
21:00
Golden Mile Tower, シンガポール
03:20
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 20分
 Instant
23:30
Golden Mile Tower, シンガポール
05:50
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 20分
 Instant
23:31
Golden Mile Tower, シンガポール
05:51
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 20分
 Instant
23:51
Golden Mile Tower, シンガポール
06:11
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 20分
 Instant

Lavender MRT → パハン 移動手段: バス

06:15
Lavender MRT, シンガポール
12:45
Genting Resort Hotel, パハン
6時間 30分
 Instant
06:15
Lavender MRT, シンガポール
12:45
Genting Resort Hotel, パハン
6時間 30分
 Instant
06:15
Lavender MRT, シンガポール
12:40
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 25分
 Instant
06:15
Lavender MRT, シンガポール
12:40
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 25分
 Instant
22:30
Lavender MRT, シンガポール
05:00
Genting Resort Hotel, パハン
6時間 30分
 Instant
22:30
Lavender MRT, シンガポール
04:55
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 25分
 Instant

Tampines → パハン 移動手段: バス

05:45
Tampines, シンガポール
12:15
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 30分
 Instant
05:45
Tampines, シンガポール
12:15
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 30分
 Instant
05:45
Tampines, シンガポール
12:20
Genting Resort Hotel, パハン
6時間 35分
 Instant
05:45
Tampines, シンガポール
12:20
Genting Resort Hotel, パハン
6時間 35分
 Instant
21:45
Tampines, シンガポール
04:15
Genting First World Hotel, パハン
6時間 30分
 Instant
21:45
Tampines, シンガポール
04:20
Genting Resort Hotel, パハン
6時間 35分
 Instant

口コミ情報 人がこのルートを利用しました。全体で 2,836 人

12Goでは以下3つのサービスを提供しています。

チープ、ファースト、グッド - 通常2つしか選べません!
チープ&ファースト グッドなし(例:カオサンロード発/着のバス、ローカルバス、3等列車)
チープ&グッド ファーストなし(例:タイでのVIP列車)
ファースト&グッド チープなし(例:プライベートリムジンサービス、またはVIP24バス vs エクスプレスバス)

お好きなサービスをお選び下さい!弊社はサービスの質を管理していますが、チケット手配やルート案内を主な業務とする旅行代理店にすぎません。各列車やバスの乗り心地については責任を負いかねますのでご了承ください。

2019/04/19
bus Standard, Transtar Cross Border SG
★★★☆☆
The bus ride was smooth and fine... However apparently the type of journey I bought was not available anymore, hence i paid more than the cost of the bus ride (TS1).
2019/04/15
train #78 Shuttle, KTM SGD
★★★★☆
This classic KTM train brings back nostalgic old school memories. Always on time .
2019/04/12
train #72 Shuttle, KTM SGD
★★☆☆☆
Very tight connection time for Gemas train. Old and crowded train.
2019/02/25
bus VIP 24, StarMart Express SG
★★☆☆☆
No usb / ac port on the bus. AC was working so hard that it was even cold with a jumper. Drivers were not speaking english so it was kind of trouble to explain them we were cold. Even after ac adjustment it was way too cold. Even the second driver was trying to adjust wind valve behind his head because obviously he was cold too. But the main driver was not taking any actions to make the bus warmer. It was really bad especially when the trip takes 9 hours.
2019/02/11
bus Express, 707 SG
★★★★★
I am satisfied
2019/01/14
train #86 Shuttle, KTM SGD
★★★★★
Good
2019/01/07
train #78 Shuttle, KTM SGD
★★★★★
The easiest and most straightforward immigration process I've ever dealt with. Everything was prompt and on time.
2018/12/17
train #80 Shuttle, KTM SGD
★★★★★
Excellent service, and friendly staff.
2018/11/29
train #84 Shuttle, KTM SGD
★★★★★
Short trip ... quick, easy and friendly all the way. No hassles
2018/09/07
train #72 Shuttle, KTM SGD
★★★★☆
Immigration takes linger then expected. Exchange of eticket tonreal ticket requested upfront... a lot of queing
2018/09/05
train #72 Shuttle, KTM SGD
★★★★★
The train will wait a short time for people still at immigration, which is great!! Actual journey time is 10 minutes, and you can easily change for the Tampin train
2018/08/16
train #72 Shuttle, KTM SGD
★★★★★
As planed

シンガポールでの人気ルート