50
座席のデータを読み込み中です
座席のデータを読み込み中です...

シラアット駅 → バンコク 移動手段: 列車

07:30
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
14:15
ドンムアン, Bangkok
6時間 45分
返金 
07:30
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
15:05
フアランポン, Bangkok
7時間 35分
返金 
08:25
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
16:35
ドンムアン, Bangkok
8時間 10分
返金 
08:25
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
16:35
ドンムアン, Bangkok
8時間 10分
返金 
08:25
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
16:35
ドンムアン, Bangkok
8時間 10分
返金 
08:25
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
17:35
フアランポン, Bangkok
9時間 10分
返金 
08:25
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
17:35
フアランポン, Bangkok
9時間 10分
返金 
08:25
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
17:35
フアランポン, Bangkok
9時間 10分
返金 
11:33
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
20:12
ドンムアン, Bangkok
8時間 39分
返金 
11:33
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
21:10
フアランポン, Bangkok
9時間 37分
返金 
13:25
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
18:38
ドンムアン, Bangkok
5時間 13分
返金 
13:25
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
19:25
フアランポン, Bangkok
6時間
返金 
19:50
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
03:25
フアランポン, Bangkok
7時間 35分
返金 
19:50
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
02:35
ドンムアン, Bangkok
6時間 45分
返金 
20:00
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
04:10
ドンムアン, Bangkok
8時間 10分
返金 
20:00
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
04:10
ドンムアン, Bangkok
8時間 10分
返金 
20:00
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
05:10
フアランポン, Bangkok
9時間 10分
返金 
20:00
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
05:10
フアランポン, Bangkok
9時間 10分
返金 
20:12
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
04:14
ドンムアン, Bangkok
8時間 2分
返金 
20:12
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
05:10
フアランポン, Bangkok
8時間 58分
返金 
21:20
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
04:29
ドンムアン, Bangkok
7時間 9分
返金 
21:20
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
04:29
ドンムアン, Bangkok
7時間 9分
返金 
21:20
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
05:25
フアランポン, Bangkok
8時間 5分
返金 
21:20
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
05:25
フアランポン, Bangkok
8時間 5分
返金 
22:36
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
05:18
ドンムアン, Bangkok
6時間 42分
返金 
22:36
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
06:15
フアランポン, Bangkok
7時間 39分
返金 
23:32
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
06:50
フアランポン, Bangkok
7時間 18分
返金 
23:32
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
05:56
ドンムアン, Bangkok
6時間 24分
返金 
23:32
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
05:56
ドンムアン, Bangkok
6時間 24分
返金 
23:32
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
05:56
ドンムアン, Bangkok
6時間 24分
返金 
23:32
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
06:50
フアランポン, Bangkok
7時間 18分
返金 
23:32
シラアット駅, Uttaradit
06:50
フアランポン, Bangkok
7時間 18分
返金 

ウタラディット大学 → バンコク 移動手段: バス

08:40
ウタラディット大学
16:40
モーチット, Bangkok
8時間
インスタント 
19:00
ウタラディット大学
03:00
モーチット, Bangkok
8時間
インスタント 
22:10
ウタラディット大学
06:10
モーチット, Bangkok
8時間
インスタント 

ウッタラディット → バンコク 移動手段: 列車

07:35
ウッタラディット
15:05
フアランポン, Bangkok
7時間 30分
返金 
07:35
ウッタラディット
14:15
ドンムアン, Bangkok
6時間 40分
返金 
08:40
ウッタラディット
17:35
フアランポン, Bangkok
8時間 55分
返金 
08:40
ウッタラディット
17:35
フアランポン, Bangkok
8時間 55分
返金 
08:40
ウッタラディット
17:35
フアランポン, Bangkok
8時間 55分
返金 
08:40
ウッタラディット
16:35
ドンムアン, Bangkok
7時間 55分
返金 
08:40
ウッタラディット
16:35
ドンムアン, Bangkok
7時間 55分
返金 
08:40
ウッタラディット
16:35
ドンムアン, Bangkok
7時間 55分
返金 
11:48
ウッタラディット
21:10
フアランポン, Bangkok
9時間 22分
返金 
11:48
ウッタラディット
20:12
ドンムアン, Bangkok
8時間 24分
返金 
13:45
ウッタラディット
19:25
フアランポン, Bangkok
5時間 40分
返金 
13:45
ウッタラディット
18:38
ドンムアン, Bangkok
4時間 53分
返金 
19:55
ウッタラディット
03:25
フアランポン, Bangkok
7時間 30分
返金 
19:55
ウッタラディット
02:35
ドンムアン, Bangkok
6時間 40分
返金 
20:15
ウッタラディット
05:10
フアランポン, Bangkok
8時間 55分
返金 
20:15
ウッタラディット
05:10
フアランポン, Bangkok
8時間 55分
返金 
20:15
ウッタラディット
04:10
ドンムアン, Bangkok
7時間 55分
返金 
20:15
ウッタラディット
04:10
ドンムアン, Bangkok
7時間 55分
返金 
20:19
ウッタラディット
05:10
フアランポン, Bangkok
8時間 51分
返金 
20:19
ウッタラディット
04:14
ドンムアン, Bangkok
7時間 55分
返金 
21:45
ウッタラディット
05:25
フアランポン, Bangkok
7時間 40分
返金 
21:45
ウッタラディット
05:25
フアランポン, Bangkok
7時間 40分
返金 
21:45
ウッタラディット
04:29
ドンムアン, Bangkok
6時間 44分
返金 
21:45
ウッタラディット
04:29
ドンムアン, Bangkok
6時間 44分
返金 
22:42
ウッタラディット
06:15
フアランポン, Bangkok
7時間 33分
返金 
22:42
ウッタラディット
05:18
ドンムアン, Bangkok
6時間 36分
返金 

シラアット駅からバンコクへのスケジュール

シラアット駅からバンコクへのスケジュール
交通手段名ルート時間料金
Transport Co Express 08:40 – 16:40฿ 415
Transport Co Express 19:00 – 03:00฿ 415
Transport Co Express 22:10 – 06:10฿ 415

シラアット駅 から バンコク への目的地レビュー

4.0
1 のカスタマーレビュー
5
0%
4
100%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%
MM
4
バス 急行、Transport Co、2019/05/04
The only thing that didn’t make feel like giving it a 5 points score is the unclear detail of the departure location. It says Uttaradit College. Why not state Uttaradit Bus Terminal. I had trouble asking around about the departure location since the information center at the bus terminal doesn’t understand English that much. She kept on asking if I want to buy a ticket even if I already showed her my printed e-ticket. And kept asking her if there’s another station in Uttaradit for this bus company. Please indicate it properly next time. I might have missed my trip if I hadn’t asked around beforehand. It took my time.

タイでの人気ルート