50
座席のデータを読み込み中です
座席のデータを読み込み中です...

Phuket Airport → タオ島 移動手段: バン+バス+フェリー 複合チケット

10:00
Phuket Airport
19:15
Mae Haad Koh Tao
9時間 15分
 Instant  返金

Phuket Bus Terminal 2 → タオ島 移動手段: バス+フェリー 複合チケット

09:00
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
19:00
Mae Haad Koh Tao
10時間
 Instant  返金

Phuket Lomprayah → タオ島 移動手段: バス+フェリー 複合チケット

09:40
Phuket Lomprayah
19:15
Mae Haad Koh Tao
9時間 35分
 Instant  返金
10:00
Phuket Lomprayah
19:15
Mae Haad Koh Tao
9時間 15分
 Instant  返金

Patong Kata Karon any hotel → タオ島 移動手段: タクシー+バス+フェリー 複合チケット

08:00
Patong Kata Karon any hotel, プーケット
19:15
Mae Haad Koh Tao
11時間 15分
 Instant  返金

プーケット to タオ島 Schedule

プーケット to タオ島 Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Seatran Discovery High Speed Ferry 09:00 – 19:00฿ 1,000
Lomprayah Express 10:00 – 19:15฿ 1,300

プーケット to タオ島 destination reviews

4.2
63 customer reviews
5
44%
4
43%
3
6%
2
5%
1
2%
44% of 63 travelers were presumably happy with this destination
TD
4
bus Express, Lomprayah, 2019/02/13
Comfy bus and ferry. Just a little unorganized with how the baggage works in the ferry
DN
2
bus Express, Lomprayah, 2019/01/03
Very bad customer service due to operation was told the boat will not be going all the way to Kao Tao thus we ended up in Koh Pangon lost money booking in new accommodation we had to defend for ourselves
CA
3
ferry High Speed Ferry, Seatran Discovery, 2018/12/30
The seat belt didn t work and when we take the boat we start our trip and we have to return to take more people and for that the trip didn t arrieve at time
OS
4
ferry Catamaran, Lomprayah, 2018/12/13
Trip was good organized adn friendly staff. The bus was quite old and not that clean. The ferry service was good and comfortable.
MK
4
bus Express, Lomprayah, 2018/12/07
Everything worked out really good. I didn't know exactly where the pick up location was at the beginning, but I could contact the agency easily and meet them where they told me. The bus from Phuket to Surat Thani was not very comfortable, but no big issues.
BN
3
ferry High Speed Ferry, Seatran Discovery, 2018/11/10
Got to destination an hour late and bus at some point smell foul like feces. Please tell passengers where we are at every stop so someone doesn’t accidentally get off at wrong stop.
ID
5
bus Express, Lomprayah, 2019/06/13
Perfecto
MD
5
bus Express, Lomprayah, 2019/04/29
Was a nice trip and the boat was realy fast
BF
4
bus Express, Lomprayah, 2019/04/15
Good, hassle free service
AA
5
ferry High Speed Ferry, Seatran Discovery, 2019/01/08
Perfect!!! Any problems! 100% recommendable
MP
5
bus Express, Lomprayah, 2018/12/19
Good organized
CR
4
bus Express, Lomprayah, 2018/10/16
Good service from start to finish

タイでの人気ルート

ポイントプーケットからポイントタオ島までの移動方法

ポイントプーケットからポイントタオ島への移動をご希望でしたら、いくつかのオプションより選択可能です。この目的地間を移動するには、下記の通り様々な交通手段をご利用いただけます。

  • バス
  • フェリー
  • バン
  • タクシー

短時間での移動をご希望でしたら、バス+フェリーをご利用されることをお勧めします。少し時間をかけても構わない場合は、より経済的なオプションであるタクシー+バス+フェリーのチケットをご利用ください。

移動の費用は、選択する交通手段の種類によって決まります。バン+バス+フェリーチケットは一番高いチケットとなり、THB 1,300ほどになります。交通料金を節約されたい場合は、最低THB 900より利用可能なバス+フェリーチケットをご利用ください。

ポイントプーケットからポイントタオ島まではどの位の距離ですか?

陸路で移動される場合、ポイントプーケットからポイントタオ島までの距離を知っておくことが大切です。移動の全体距離は350マイル(563 km)になります。飛行機での距離は179マイル(288 km)です。

ポイントプーケットからポイントタオ島まではどの位の時間がかかりますか?

ポイントプーケットからポイントタオ島までの移動時間は選択する交通手段によって変わります。すべてを考慮して、全体の移動は10から12時間かかるでしょう。

ポイントプーケットからポイントタオ島まではどの位の費用になりますか?

利用する交通機関によって、ポイントプーケットからポイントタオ島までの移動費用は変動します。最も経済的な交通手段はLomprayah (ลมพระยา)です。バス+フェリーを利用した移動は、最安価格のTHB 900でチケットを入手することができます。

より快適な移動をご希望でしたら、一番料金が高いバン+バス+フェリーのご利用をお勧めします。片道バン+バス+フェリーチケットは、最高THB 1,300までになります。

ポイントプーケットからポイントタオ島までご利用いただける交通手段の平均チケット料金の表がこちらです。

  • bus+ferry 料金: THB 900 - THB 900。 プーケットからタオ島まで 開始時間10:00 Phuket Lomprayahから10:00 Phuket Lomprayahまで
  • charter+bus+ferry 料金: THB 1,050 - THB 1,050。 プーケットからタオ島まで 開始時間08:00 Patong Kata Karon any hotelから08:00 Patong Kata Karon any hotelまで
  • van+bus+ferry 料金: THB 1,300 - THB 1,300。 プーケットからタオ島まで 開始時間10:00 Phuket Airportから10:00 Phuket Airportまで

タクシーもご利用可能です。予想タクシー料金は から になります。

ポイントプーケットからポイントタオ島までは一日にどの位の交通数がありますか?

選択する交通手段によって、1日の交通本数は変わります。

  • プーケットからタオ島までbus+ferryでの1、開始時間10:00 Phuket Lomprayahから10:00 Phuket Lomprayahまで
  • プーケットからタオ島までcharter+bus+ferryでの1、開始時間08:00 Patong Kata Karon any hotelから08:00 Patong Kata Karon any hotelまで
  • プーケットからタオ島までvan+bus+ferryでの1、開始時間10:00 Phuket Airportから10:00 Phuket Airportまで

ポイントプーケットからポイントタオ島まで一番人気の交通手段

ポイントプーケットからポイントタオ島まで、どのように一番便利な移動手段を選ぶことができるでしょう?簡単に交通手段を決めらるように、当社は1000ユーザーにこのルートでのお気に入り交通手段をランク付けしてもらいました。アンケート結果はこちらです。

  • van+bus+ferryを選択した995
  • bus+ferryを選択した4
  • charter+bus+ferryを選択した1