50
座席のデータを読み込み中です
座席のデータを読み込み中です...

ピサヌロークバスターミナル2 → チェンマイ 移動手段: バス

00:30
ピサヌロークバスターミナル2
05:25
チェンマイアーケード
4時間 55分
eチケット  インスタント 
฿ 375
2 成人: ฿ 750
01:00
ピサヌロークバスターミナル2
05:55
チェンマイアーケード
4時間 55分
eチケット  インスタント 
฿ 375
2 成人: ฿ 750
01:30
ピサヌロークバスターミナル2
06:25
チェンマイアーケード
4時間 55分
eチケット  インスタント 
฿ 375
2 成人: ฿ 750
02:00
ピサヌロークバスターミナル2
06:55
チェンマイアーケード
4時間 55分
eチケット  インスタント 
฿ 375
2 成人: ฿ 750
03:00
ピサヌロークバスターミナル2
07:55
チェンマイアーケード
4時間 55分
eチケット  インスタント 
฿ 375
2 成人: ฿ 750
12:30
ピサヌロークバスターミナル2
17:40
チェンマイアーケード
5時間 10分
eチケット  インスタント 
17:30
ピサヌロークバスターミナル2
22:25
チェンマイアーケード
4時間 55分
eチケット  インスタント 
฿ 375
2 成人: ฿ 750
18:00
ピサヌロークバスターミナル2
22:55
チェンマイアーケード
4時間 55分
eチケット  インスタント 
฿ 375
2 成人: ฿ 750
23:00
ピサヌロークバスターミナル2
03:55
チェンマイアーケード
4時間 55分
eチケット  インスタント 
฿ 375
2 成人: ฿ 750

ピッサヌローク → チェンマイ 移動手段: 列車

00:15
ピッサヌローク
07:15
チェンマイ
7時間
返金 
฿ 1,010
2 成人: ฿ 2,020
00:15
ピッサヌローク
07:15
チェンマイ
7時間
返金 
฿ 1,130
2 成人: ฿ 2,260
00:15
ピッサヌローク
07:15
チェンマイ
7時間
返金 
฿ 1,513
2 成人: ฿ 3,025
01:47
ピッサヌローク
08:40
チェンマイ
6時間 53分
返金 
฿ 940
2 成人: ฿ 1,880
04:37
ピッサヌローク
12:10
チェンマイ
7時間 33分
返金 
฿ 580
2 成人: ฿ 1,160
04:37
ピッサヌローク
12:10
チェンマイ
7時間 33分
返金 
฿ 800
2 成人: ฿ 1,600
13:12
ピッサヌローク
19:30
チェンマイ
6時間 18分
返金 
฿ 720
2 成人: ฿ 1,440
20:35
ピッサヌローク
04:05
チェンマイ
7時間 30分
返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0

ピッサヌローク・タウン内ホテル → チェンマイ 移動手段: タクシー

どれでも
ピッサヌローク・タウン内ホテル
時間
チェンマイタウン
5時間
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 4,950
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
ピッサヌローク・タウン内ホテル
時間
チェンマイタウン
5時間
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 5,850
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
ピッサヌローク・タウン内ホテル
時間
チェンマイタウン
5時間
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 6,820
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
ピッサヌローク・タウン内ホテル
時間
チェンマイタウン
5時間
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 7,260
  車両(全て込み)

ピッサヌロークからチェンマイへのスケジュール

ピッサヌロークからチェンマイへのスケジュール
交通手段名ルート時間料金
Phet Prasert Express 00:30 – 05:25฿ 375
Thai Railways Class II Ladies Only 00:15 – 07:15฿ 1,010
Glassflower Comfort 常に฿ 4,950
Thailand Limo by Datum SUV 4pax 常に฿ 6,820
Phet Prasert Express 02:00 – 06:55฿ 375
Thai Railways Class II Sleeper Fan 04:37 – 12:10฿ 580
Phet Prasert Express 12:30 – 17:40฿ 347
Thai Railways Class II AC 13:12 – 19:30฿ 600
Phet Prasert Express 17:30 – 22:25฿ 375
Phet Prasert Express 18:00 – 22:55฿ 375
Phet Prasert Express 23:00 – 03:55฿ 375

ピッサヌローク から チェンマイ への目的地レビュー

4.0
320 のカスタマーレビュー
5
41%
4
32%
3
16%
2
6%
1
5%
MM
2
バス 急行、Phet Prasert、2020/01/05
1 h 20 minutes delay
RG
2
バス 急行、Phet Prasert、2020/01/02
We have the same bad experiens like Stanley Kay Hock Tay. Look below. So it look likes it happen many times. Arrived after 00:00. ................................................. Stanley Kay Hock Tay (MY, ): Not recommended based on my personal experience - Bus arrived 30 min late. it made many stops along the way - several at Utradit, Lampun, and Lampang, not so much an express to Chiang Mai. No cleaning before next passenger - rubbish/leftovers from the passenger before me and ants were visible too. We arrived at Chiang Mai 1.5hrs way passed my scheduled arrival time. Importantly, we arrrived at Chiang Mai. The only plus, luggage is tag to your seat number so it doesn't get mixed up.
CS
5
タクシー バン 9人、Thailand Limo by Datum、2019/12/25
Awesome driver!! Very nice and helpful! Great experience!!
SK
2
バス 急行、Phet Prasert、2019/12/21
Not recommended based on my personal experience - Bus arrived 30 min late. it made many stops along the way - several at Utradit, Lampun, and Lampang, not so much an express to Chiang Mai. No cleaning before next passenger - rubbish/leftovers from the passenger before me and ants were visible too. We arrived at Chiang Mai 1.5hrs way passed my scheduled arrival time. Importantly, we arrrived at Chiang Mai. The only plus, luggage is tag to your seat number so it doesn't get mixed up.
SH
5
列車 #7 二等車(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/12/20
Ticket collection instruction not 100% clear. Stated to pick up tickets at parcel office but no parcel office at this station. Pick up was at ticket office. Suggest update instruction. Other than that excellent
VW
5
列車 #7 二等車(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/12/19
Train 1.1/2 hours late into Phitsanulok, over 2 hours late into Chiang Mai. Meant not seeing much of the mountains due to darkness. Lots of track work delays. Tickets we at the station as promised,
GB
2
列車 #7 二等車(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/11/30
The outward journey by bus was quicker and more comfortable.
PS
5
バス 急行、Phet Prasert、2019/11/28
Zwar etwas unbequemer als ein Schlafplatz im Nachtzug dafür aber schneller. Sehr viel Platz vergleichsweise zu deutschen Reisebussen. Für jeden gab es ein kostenloses Wasser und eine Packung Kekse.
AP
4
列車 #7 二等車(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/11/17
Very good service however seat 56 laid back all the time and could not be made to sit up. Fellow passengers were great and staff were very good.
AM
5
列車 #9 二等寝台(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/11/17
Great service by the team!
SA
3
列車 #7 二等車(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/11/11
We booked through 12go and that part was easy and convenient. It is much more expensive than buying while in country but worth it if you have to be on a certain schedule and don't want to worry about there being no tickets left. The reason I gave it three stars is because we actually didn't end up using the service and the cancellation policy was very unforgiving. Once in country, we found out there was a direct bus to our destination that was cheaper than all the transfers we would of had to take to get to the train! That is not 12go fault that we made a change, however we knew several days in advance and you would think for the price you might get some sort of refund. I would recommend taking the bus for this route instead, especially if going from sukhothai to Chiang Mai. You might be able to book through 12go and I guarantee it will be cheaper and more comfortable! (Just don't drink lots of water before getting on the bus!)
MJ
3
列車 #7 二等車(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/11/05
The train was disappointingly 1.5 hours late. However, very helpful staff with getting bags on; reserved seats easily available; good leg room. Meal provided but no vegetarian option offered. Air conditioning made the train too cold
KS
3
バス 急行、Phet Prasert、2019/11/04
The overall service was good, but the bus was 1 hour late and dirty.
M
4
列車 #7 二等車(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/08/21
Easy access to collect the tickets and find the platform. The staff were helpful and efficient on the train. We also had free food and water which was unexpected. Fantastic views throughout the journey. Well worth taking this train!
SB
3
バス 急行、Phet Prasert、2019/08/05
The bus was fine. The station OK. The problem is with 12go, I was taken a train pass and they don't get it so we change for bus. They can help to book right so we now know that it was a very better way to do the travel.
IL
4
列車 #9 二等寝台(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/08/01
Difficult to sleep. Very clean and well organised trip.
MT
4
列車 #7 二等車(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/07/29
Was a very pleasant wat of travelling. We even hot free coffee and a free meal. Ok not out taste, but that said more about what we are user to then the service. Tomorrow the next train journey and our kids look forward to it.
DE
5
列車 #7 二等車(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/07/28
Excellent trip even including Free coffee and tea and warm lunch.
SK
2
列車 #7 二等車(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/07/18
Møre than two hours delay :(
GE
4
列車 #7 二等車(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/07/16
Train journey was OK but warm, airco didn’t work

タイでの人気ルート

ポイントピッサヌロークからポイントチェンマイまでの移動方法

ポイントピッサヌロークからポイントチェンマイへの移動をご希望でしたら、いくつかのオプションより選択可能です。この目的地間を移動するには、下記の通り様々な交通手段をご利用いただけます。

  • バス
  • 列車
  • タクシー

短時間での移動をご希望でしたら、バスをご利用されることをお勧めします。少し時間をかけても構わない場合は、より経済的なオプションである列車のチケットをご利用ください。

移動の費用は、選択する交通手段の種類によって決まります。タクシーチケットは一番高いチケットとなり、THB 7,260ほどになります。交通料金を節約されたい場合は、最低THB 347より利用可能なバスチケットをご利用ください。

ポイントピッサヌロークからポイントチェンマイまではどの位の距離ですか?

陸路で移動される場合、ポイントピッサヌロークからポイントチェンマイまでの距離を知っておくことが大切です。移動の全体距離は235マイル(378 km)になります。飛行機での距離は162マイル(260 km)です。

ポイントピッサヌロークからポイントチェンマイまではどの位の時間がかかりますか?

ポイントピッサヌロークからポイントチェンマイまでの移動時間は選択する交通手段によって変わります。すべてを考慮して、全体の移動は5から8時間かかるでしょう。

ポイントピッサヌロークからポイントチェンマイまではどの位の費用になりますか?

利用する交通機関によって、ポイントピッサヌロークからポイントチェンマイまでの移動費用は変動します。最も経済的な交通手段はPhet Prasert (เพชรประเสริฐ)です。バスを利用した移動は、最安価格のTHB 347でチケットを入手することができます。

より快適な移動をご希望でしたら、一番料金が高いタクシーのご利用をお勧めします。片道タクシーチケットは、最高THB 7,260までになります。

ポイントピッサヌロークからポイントチェンマイまでご利用いただける交通手段の平均チケット料金の表がこちらです。

  • バスチケット - THB 347 から THB 375;
  • 列車チケット - THB 580 から THB 1,513;

タクシーもご利用可能です。予想タクシー料金はTHB 6,820 から THB 7,260になります。

タクシーもご利用可能です。予想タクシー料金は から になります。

ポイントピッサヌロークからポイントチェンマイまでは一日にどの位の交通数がありますか?

選択する交通手段によって、1日の交通本数は変わります。

  • バスは午前00:30時より運行をスタートしています。午後23:00時までバスを利用することもできます。毎日9本のバスが出発しています。
  • 列車は常に決まったスケジュール本数で運行しています。各日8本の列車が出発しています

このルートを移動するのにタクシーの利用もお勧めです。ポイントピッサヌロークからポイントチェンマイまでのタクシー移動は、1日のうち何時でも調整可能です。

このルートを移動するのに一番お勧めの交通手段は何ですか?

バス

ポイントピッサヌロークからポイントチェンマイまでバスを利用するのは、飛行機での移動よりも安くなります。長距離バスは多くの場合、最安交通手段となります。バスは通常トイレ休憩またはランチ休憩のために途中停車をします。

バスを選択する前に知っておきたいこと

  • 可能でしたら、快適な旅行のために上級クラスのバスを選択されることをお勧めします。上級クラスのバスにはエアコンシステムとソフトリクライニング付き座席、WiFiや車内トイレが設置されています。

  • フライトチケットと同じように、バスチケットも事前に予約することで良い座席を確保しやすくなります。

  • バスを予約する際は、遅延が発生することも覚えておきましょう。バス出発時間の15分前には、バス停に到着するように早めの行動を心がけましょう。

タクシー

ポイントピッサヌロークからポイントチェンマイまで、タクシーをハイヤーするのは最も簡単な移動方法です。旅行をお好みにアレンジすることができ、寄り道や見学したい場所すべてを行程に含ませることができます。車のサイズや種類を選択して、移動をご希望レベルの快適さにまで調整可能です。

ルートによって、料金はTHB 6,820まで高くなるでしょう。

覚えておきましょう
ルートをグーグルマップやその他のGPSナビゲーターで追跡することをお勧めします。

列車

列車での移動は、多くの場合ベストオプションとなります。チケット料金はバスと同額ですが、バスでの移動よりも安全になります。夜間に移動することをお考えでしたら、列車の利用はまさに最適です。長距離を移動する際も、列車を利用すればより快適に休息を取ることができます。

列車チケットを選択する時に覚えておきたいこと
どのクラスの列車で移動するか、よく検討するようにしましょう。多くの場合、二等クラスはほどほどに快適で、各コンパートメントに2名から4名用の寝台があり、たいていエアコンが付いています。

プレミアムな経験をご希望でしたら、一等クラスのチケットをご検討ください。一等クラスのチケットには、WiFiと軽食およびドリンクの選択権が付いています。

ポイントピッサヌロークからポイントチェンマイまで一番人気の交通手段

ポイントピッサヌロークからポイントチェンマイまで、どのように一番便利な移動手段を選ぶことができるでしょう?簡単に交通手段を決めらるように、当社は1000ユーザーにこのルートでのお気に入り交通手段をランク付けしてもらいました。アンケート結果はこちらです。

  • 99%ユーザーが列車での移動を楽しみました。
  • 1%ユーザーがバスを選択しました。