50
座席のデータを読み込み中です
座席のデータを読み込み中です...

Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong → クアラルンプール 移動手段: バス

07:30
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
12:00
KTM Old Railway Station, クアラルンプール
4時間 30分
 Instant
07:30
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
12:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間 30分
 Instant
07:30
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
12:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間 30分
 Instant
08:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
14:50
TBS Kuala Lumpur
6時間 50分
 Instant
08:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
12:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間 30分
 Instant
08:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
14:50
TBS Kuala Lumpur
6時間 50分
 Instant
08:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
14:50
TBS Kuala Lumpur
6時間 50分
 Instant
08:30
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
15:20
TBS Kuala Lumpur
6時間 50分
 Instant
08:30
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
15:20
TBS Kuala Lumpur
6時間 50分
 Instant
09:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
15:50
TBS Kuala Lumpur
6時間 50分
 Instant
09:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
13:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間 30分
 Instant
10:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
14:30
KTM Old Railway Station, クアラルンプール
4時間 30分
 Instant
10:30
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
17:20
TBS Kuala Lumpur
6時間 50分
 Instant
10:30
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
15:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間 30分
 Instant
10:30
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
17:20
TBS Kuala Lumpur
6時間 50分
 Instant
13:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
17:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間 30分
 Instant
13:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
17:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間 30分
 Instant
13:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
17:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間 30分
 Instant
15:30
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
22:20
TBS Kuala Lumpur
6時間 50分
 Instant
15:30
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
20:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間 30分
 Instant
15:30
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
22:20
TBS Kuala Lumpur
6時間 50分
 Instant
16:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
20:30
KTM Old Railway Station, クアラルンプール
4時間 30分
 Instant
17:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
23:50
TBS Kuala Lumpur
6時間 50分
 Instant
17:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
21:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間 30分
 Instant
17:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
21:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間 30分
 Instant
17:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
23:50
TBS Kuala Lumpur
6時間 50分
 Instant
20:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
00:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間 30分
 Instant
20:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
00:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間 30分
 Instant
21:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
01:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間 30分
 Instant
21:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
03:50
TBS Kuala Lumpur
6時間 50分
 Instant
22:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
02:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間 30分
 Instant
23:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
05:50
TBS Kuala Lumpur
6時間 50分
 Instant
23:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
03:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間 30分
 Instant
23:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
05:50
TBS Kuala Lumpur
6時間 50分
 Instant
23:59
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
04:29
KTM Old Railway Station, クアラルンプール
4時間 30分
 Instant
23:59
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, ペナン
04:29
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間 30分
 Instant

Butterworth Penang → クアラルンプール 移動手段: バス

00:15
Butterworth Penang
04:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間
 Instant
00:15
Butterworth Penang
04:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間
 Instant
08:00
Butterworth Penang
12:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間
 Instant
08:30
Butterworth Penang
14:20
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5時間 50分
 Instant
08:30
Butterworth Penang
14:20
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5時間 50分
 Instant
08:30
Butterworth Penang
14:20
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5時間 50分
 Instant
08:30
Butterworth Penang
12:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間
 Instant
10:00
Butterworth Penang
15:50
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5時間 50分
 Instant
10:00
Butterworth Penang
14:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間
 Instant
10:15
Butterworth Penang
14:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間
 Instant
10:15
Butterworth Penang
14:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間
 Instant
10:15
Butterworth Penang
14:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間
 Instant
11:00
Butterworth Penang
16:50
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5時間 50分
 Instant
11:00
Butterworth Penang
16:50
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5時間 50分
 Instant
11:00
Butterworth Penang
16:50
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5時間 50分
 Instant
11:00
Butterworth Penang
15:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間
 Instant
12:15
Butterworth Penang
16:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間
 Instant
12:15
Butterworth Penang
18:05
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5時間 50分
 Instant
12:15
Butterworth Penang
18:05
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5時間 50分
 Instant
12:45
Butterworth Penang
16:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間
 Instant
12:45
Butterworth Penang
16:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間
 Instant
14:00
Butterworth Penang
19:50
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5時間 50分
 Instant
14:00
Butterworth Penang
19:50
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5時間 50分
 Instant
14:45
Butterworth Penang
18:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間
 Instant
14:45
Butterworth Penang
18:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間
 Instant
15:15
Butterworth Penang
19:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間
 Instant
16:00
Butterworth Penang
21:50
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5時間 50分
 Instant
16:00
Butterworth Penang
20:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間
 Instant
18:00
Butterworth Penang
23:50
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5時間 50分
 Instant
18:00
Butterworth Penang
22:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間
 Instant
18:00
Butterworth Penang
23:50
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5時間 50分
 Instant
22:00
Butterworth Penang
03:50
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5時間 50分
 Instant
22:00
Butterworth Penang
02:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間
 Instant
23:00
Butterworth Penang
04:50
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5時間 50分
 Instant
23:30
Butterworth Penang
05:20
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5時間 50分
 Instant
23:30
Butterworth Penang
03:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間
 Instant
23:59
Butterworth Penang
05:49
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5時間 50分
 Instant
23:59
Butterworth Penang
03:59
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4時間
 Instant
23:59
Butterworth Penang
05:49
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5時間 50分
 Instant
23:59
Butterworth Penang
05:49
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5時間 50分
 Instant

ペナン島からクアラルンプール までの行き方

ペナン島からクアラルンプール まで

移動手段によって、ペナンからクアラルンプールへ向う出発点がペナン州のメインランドであるバターワースの町か、島にある二つのバス停か変わってきます。このペナンにある2つのバス停とバターワースの電車の駅はどちらもジョージタウンから行きやすい場所にあります。

ペナン島からクアラルンプール まで電車で

ペナンからクアラルンプールへ向う電車はバターワースの駅から出発しています。島からそこへ向うには、フェリーを利用します。午前5時半から午後11時半まで運行しており、15分ほどでメインランドに到着します。フェリーのピアから徒歩数分で電車の駅へ行けます。または無料のシャトルバンでフェリーのターミナルから電車の駅へ行くこともできます。

2011年に、古い駅の代わりに、大きくはありませんが、新しい駅ができました。施設全体に空調が付いていますが、施設は充実しておらず、チケットカウンターと待合室、そしてトイレがある程度です。食事ができるフードコートや土産物のお店もありません。

クアラルンプール行きの列車は朝、3本が出発しています、午前5時発(9231番)と午前7時発(9211番)はハイスピードトレインで、ペナントマレーシアの首都を約4時間で移動できます。乗車券はMYR59からMYR79で、座席のレベルによって異なります。始発の(9231番)は最速の電車で、クアラルンプールに午前8時35分に到着しますが、出発が早朝でフェリーが運行していないため、駅までタクシーかバスで移動しなくてはいけません。

また、1番電車が午前8時に出発しています。この電車は少々遅く、移動に5時間15分かかります。しかし値段は安く、(MYR34 )と成っています。

午後発と夕方発 9233番(午後3時発)、9209番(午後5時45分発)、9215番(午後7時発)は夕方にクアラルンプールに到着します。これらの列車を利用する場合は、 クアラルンプールの宿泊場所を事前に予約しておきましょう。当日の宿泊場所探しは難しいと予想されます。

注意9215番の電車は金曜日から日曜日のみの運行です。その他の列車は毎日運行しています。

クアラルンプールでは、建築物としてかなり見ごたえのあるクアラルンプールセントラルに到着します。マレーシアで初めて降り立つ所となり、ご旅行に一味加わり素晴らしいものとなると確信しています。大きな国際的玄関口である、クアラルンプールセントラルは、マレーシア国内やシンガポール行きの始発であり、KLIAエクスプレス、KLIAトランジットもここが始発となります。KLセントラルから、KLモノレールセントラル駅は連絡橋を渡って簡単にアクセスできます。

ペナン島からクアラルンプール までバスで

ペナン発、クアラルンプール行きのバスは数多くありますので、乗車するバスを探すのは難しくないでしょう。バスは毎15分〜45分の間隔で出発しており、目的地のバス停によって、4時間〜5時間でクアラルンプールに到着します。

もし、ペナンからクアラルンプールへバスを利用するようならば、3つのオプションがあります。

オプション1はペナン島のスンガイ・ニボンメインバスターミナルからバスに乗ります(MYR38-MYR39)。このターミナルは、ジョージタウンのオールドシティ区域から10kmほど離れた場所にあり、タクシー(MYR30)や市営バス(MYR2)で行くことができます。ジョージタウンからバスターミナルまでは約20分かかりますが、交通状態によって、時間がかかる場合もあるので、1時間ほどの余裕をみておくと良いでしょう。最も便利な市営バスのルートはジョージタウン発、バスターミナル行きの401番のバスです。

オプション2いくつかのバス会社がペナン島の他のバスターミナル、コムタを利用し、運行しています。もしジョージタウンに滞在するのであれば、コムタまではタクシーに長時間乗らなくていいのでとても便利です。コムタ発のすべてのバスは、橋を渡り島を後にする前に、スンガイ・ニボンのターミナルを経由します。コムタバスターミナルからクアラルンプール行きのバスに乗車するのであれば、Economy ExpressSuper Nice Express, Yakin BG Express, KPB Expressのバスを調べると良いでしょう。乗車券はMYR41で、スンガイ・ニボンのバスターミナルよりも少しだけ割高ですが、タクシーや市営バスに乗る必要はありません。コムタ発のバスはスンガイ・ニボン発のバスより数が少ないでので、急いで島を出たい場合は、スンガイ・ニボン発、もしくはバターワースのバスターミナル発のバスを選ぶといいでしょう。

オプション3は、ジョージタウンのウェルド埠頭からフェリーに乗り、バターワースに行き、そこから、フェリーのピアに繋がっている簡易のバスターミナルより、*KKKL Expressが運行するバスのどれかに乗ります。乗車券はその他の島のバスターミナル発とほぼ同じ料金です(MYR38-MYR40)。

情報:Billion Stars Express, Seasons Express, Super Nice Express, KPB ExpressはどれもVIPバスを提供しています。通常1列に4席あるところ、VIPバスは3席のみになっており、ゆったりと座ることができます。

注意ペナンとクアラルンプール間を行き来するバスにはトイレがついていません。すべてのバスは1、2度、トイレ休憩の時間を設けていますので、4時間以上かかる移動も問題ないでしょう。

クアラルンプールでは、ペナンからのバスは、南TBS、北デュタターミナル、KLセントラル、そして中心に位置するプデュラヤに停車します。プデュラヤは、ブキットビンタン/テングカットトングシン地域の最寄の駅となります。この地域は宿泊施設も充実しており、価格も低価格です。

クアラルンプールに行く理由

東南アジアの中心、新しいマレーシアの首都に夢中にならずにはいられません。若々しくも大胆でコスモポリタンな印象は人々の心を捉えます。豪華な植民地時代の遺産は最先端の高層ビルと相まっています。緑豊かな公園は世界一流のショッピングを楽しんだ後に落ち着けるオアシスになります。中華料理、インド料理、イスラム料理また西洋料理はどれも美味しそうです。また、世界で一番高い2棟ビル、ペトロナスツインタワー(Petronas Towers)は、近代的な賑やかな街を眺めながら凛々しく首都中心にそびえ立っています。

クアラルンプールですること

沢山の博物館、教会、モスク、寺院、歴史的建造物、ショッピング、また自然の宝庫でもあり、クアラルンプールは時間がいくらあっても足りません。様々に多岐に渡って忙しく過ごすのも良いですが、下記のリストのような特別な体験もいかがでしょうか:

ツインタワーは1日かかりです。41・42階のスカイブリッジまで登って、火が沈んでからタワー下の噴水が踊るように動いているのをぼんやりと眺めれば、全く退屈しません。

クアラルンプールタワーはどこにでもありそうなタワーに見えますが、ツインタワーが目の前に見える景色は、間違いなくベストです。回転式レストランは豪華なランチやディナーに向いています。

クアラルンプールは緑豊かで動物園もありますが、レイクガーデン内にあるクアラルンプールバードパークは間違いなく絶世の美で、特に小さなお子様連れにはおすすめです。自由に空を舞う野鳥が、熱帯雨林のど真ん中に誘ってくれます。

ロードムルガンが飾られているバトル洞窟は、外観はとてもカラフルで賑やかに見えますが、100万年もの月日が織りなす洞窟の様はさらに印象深くあります。

セントラルマーケットは、買い物目当ての人達がまず先に訪れる場所で、食べ物の屋台、商店、エンターテイメントがひとつ屋根の下に集結しています。セントラルマーケットは、ぺトナスタワー横のスリラKLCCの絶妙なブティックをさら上回り、KLショッピングの本場を味わえます。

クアラルンプールから先へ

クアラルンプールからさらに南へは、マラッカムアールバトゥパハ(Batu Pahat)、またシンガポールなどの人気都市へ陸路で行くことができます。

口コミ情報 人がこのルートを利用しました。全体で 929 人

12Goでは以下3つのサービスを提供しています。

チープ、ファースト、グッド - 通常2つしか選べません!
チープ&ファースト グッドなし(例:カオサンロード発/着のバス、ローカルバス、3等列車)
チープ&グッド ファーストなし(例:タイでのVIP列車)
ファースト&グッド チープなし(例:プライベートリムジンサービス、またはVIP24バス vs エクスプレスバス)

お好きなサービスをお選び下さい!弊社はサービスの質を管理していますが、チケット手配やルート案内を主な業務とする旅行代理店にすぎません。各列車やバスの乗り心地については責任を負いかねますのでご了承ください。

2019/06/26
bus VIP, New Asian Travel
Very spacious coach with large seats and lots of room. WiFi wasn’t working. Was asked to change buses half way so driver could change route which was odd... WiFi on new bus was also unavailable. Journey taken around 6.5 hours, do note this when booking!!! Lots of loud people which isn’t the companies fault but people should be asked to wear headphones and be courteous of other passengers.
2019/06/25
bus VIP, Seasons Express
The driver left around half an hour late for no other apparent reason than chatting to his friend. The actual trip was good, with 2 short toilet stops where one could also buy food. We were dropped off at KL SENTRAL where it was easy to catch a cab. Would definitely use this service again as it leaves from a convenient location on the island.
2019/06/11
bus VIP, New Asian Travel
VIP seats were comfy and cozy, clean bus, air conditioning works. The downside of the trip was the traffic ! our journey from penang to kl should be 5 hrs instead it was 11 hours long ! and the bus conductor refuse to stop at the R&R (rest area) when we request to and his reason was "look at the traffic how to stop?" few of the passengers including us need to use the washroom and we literally have to remind the driver to stop by the R&R and he did just twice. by the way expect bus transfer somewhere in sungai buloh ! which adds another hour to the whole journey to reach tbs station ! first time travelling by bus from penang during raya season and never again !
2019/05/16
bus VIP, New Asian Travel
We had to be one hour before estimated departure, and then the bus was one hour delayed so we had to wait two hours... The bus is very comfy but extremely cold. Owe to traffic the travel was 7 hours instead of 4 as they had said.
2019/04/30
train #9105 ETS Platinum, KTM
Clean and nice train! And we get to buy some food and drinks on the train
2019/04/26
bus VIP, New Asian Travel
The journey was so smooth and the seats were extremepy comfortable.
2019/04/18
bus VIP, Seasons Express
Trip was comfortable. Good driving, nice aircon and generally straitforward trip. However there are no seat belts or wif. The area south of Ipoh was very scenic. Its impossible to know how late these long trips are. Traffic, road works etc all slow things down.
2019/04/12
train #9105 ETS Platinum, KTM
Smooth ride, quiet, on time arrival, AC not too cold.
2019/04/03
train #9105 ETS Platinum, KTM
nice train comfortable seats but air conditioning ridiculously cold! can we please get a decent cup of tea on the ETS (not the horrendous 3 in 1 stuff!)
2019/03/31
bus VIP, Seasons Express
Tooks more than 7 hours!!!!!! We leave late and then they spend an hour in the gas station... ufffff
2019/03/31
bus Express, Nice MY
Bus was very late, due to accident on motorway Bus was scruffy No entertainment Driver was safe
2019/03/30
bus Express, Plusliner MY
Good bus swift service 4 1/2 hours to kl from Penang only problem is they left 50 minutes late .
2019/03/29
train #9321 ETS Gold, KTM
Very comfortable.Strange that there was no on board snack trolley. Also strange that at 7 carriages c. 350 passengers in total and full, there are not more trains each day.
2019/03/25
bus Express, Nice MY
The bus was nice. The only complain is that monitors were not working. So much traffic on the road Penang-KL. We reached KL with 4 hours delay. I really recommend to go by train.
2019/03/25
bus Express, Nice MY
At the busstation Sungai Nibong ( Penang ) the information On the digital bord not match the platform where the bus Will be depart from, And second , it Will also helps to mention the name of the station of the arrival station, because when you travel for the first time, the arrival city is unknown for one an other.
2019/03/25
bus VIP, Seasons Express
Initially we were happy with the legroom, until the (selfish) people in front reclined to what felt like a horizontal position. We could barely move our legs after this and felt trapped for far too long. One of our seatbelts was missing. There was no power from the sockets and no WiFi. Added to this someone smoked 3 times!!! The driver gave no information about stops. Thankfully another passenger let us know that we weren't actually at our stop when we assumed we were. Our trip time doubled due to an accident. Not the fault of the company, but the driver seemed almost angry towards the end. We even had a very near miss with a delivery chap on a scooter. We were relieved to get off.
2019/03/17
bus Economy Club 39, Transnasional MY
It was a bit late. But otherwise no issues. Would use it again.
2019/03/12
bus Express, Nice MY
Comfortable. Be prepared for men outside of the bus terminal in Penang aggressively trying to sell you bus tickets. Once they realized we already had tickets, they left us alone.
2019/03/12
bus Express, Nice MY
The journey from KL to Penang was good. However, on the way back, we were told that our bus had broken down and we had to wait for the next one which was 1.5 hours later. No one offered any refund/reimbursements for the delay. The next bus came, but it was 2 hours from the earlier time instead of 1.5, which delayed our trip by another 30 mins. I would like some sort of reimbursement for the time lost. Overall, the both the journeys were good. The bus was in good condition, the seats were comfortable.
2019/03/05
bus VIP, Seasons Express
Large air conditioned bus. Huge seats, comfortable journey.

マレーシアでの人気ルート