結果にある特別なアイコン:
  • 返金可能 - キャンセル可能(ルールを確認してください)
Indian Railways Indian Railways
返金可能 お勧め
05:25
DR ムンバイ・ダダ―
での#12051列車の移動時間7時間 40分
13:05
THVM ティビム, ゴア
Indian Railways Indian Railways
返金可能 お勧め
05:33
LTT ロックマンヤ・ティラク駅, ムンバイ
CC - AC チェアクラスでの#11085列車の移動時間10時間 25分
15:58
THVM ティビム, ゴア
Indian Railways Indian Railways
返金可能 お勧め
23:05
CSMT ムンバイ CST
での#10111列車の移動時間10時間 5分
4
09:10
+1
THVM ティビム, ゴア

ムンバイ・ダダ― → ティビム 移動手段: 列車

Train departures and arivals in India are unreliable. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info

Indian Railways Indian Railways
返金可能 お勧め
05:25
DR ムンバイ・ダダ―
での#12051列車の移動時間7時間 40分
13:05
THVM ティビム, ゴア
Indian Railways Indian Railways
返金可能
07:25
DR ムンバイ・ダダ―
での#10103列車の移動時間9時間 30分
4+
16:55
THVM ティビム, ゴア
Indian Railways Indian Railways
返金可能 最速
09:55
DR ムンバイ・ダダ―
での#22630列車の移動時間4時間 50分
14:45
THVM ティビム, ゴア
Indian Railways Indian Railways
返金可能
20:40
DR ムンバイ・ダダ―
での#22629列車の移動時間10時間 15分
06:55
+1
THVM ティビム, ゴア
Indian Railways Indian Railways
返金可能
23:20
DR ムンバイ・ダダ―
での#10111列車の移動時間9時間 50分
4
09:10
+1
THVM ティビム, ゴア

ロックマンヤ・ティラク駅 → ティビム 移動手段: 列車

Train departures and arivals in India are unreliable. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info

Indian Railways Indian Railways
返金可能 お勧め
05:33
LTT ロックマンヤ・ティラク駅, ムンバイ
CC - AC チェアクラスでの#11085列車の移動時間10時間 25分
15:58
THVM ティビム, ゴア
Indian Railways Indian Railways
返金可能
11:40
LTT ロックマンヤ・ティラク駅, ムンバイ
での#16345列車の移動時間10時間
21:40
THVM ティビム, ゴア

ムンバイ CST → ティビム 移動手段: 列車

Train departures and arivals in India are unreliable. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info

Indian Railways Indian Railways
返金可能
07:10
CSMT ムンバイ CST
での#10103列車の移動時間9時間 45分
4+
16:55
THVM ティビム, ゴア
Indian Railways Indian Railways
返金可能 お勧め
23:05
CSMT ムンバイ CST
での#10111列車の移動時間10時間 5分
4
09:10
+1
THVM ティビム, ゴア

バサイ・ロード → ティビム 移動手段: 列車

Train departures and arivals in India are unreliable. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info

Indian Railways Indian Railways
返金可能
03:35
BSR バサイ・ロード, ナラソパラ
での#12450列車の移動時間8時間 45分
12:20
THVM ティビム, ゴア
Indian Railways Indian Railways
返金可能
03:40
BSR バサイ・ロード, ナラソパラ
での#12978列車の移動時間8時間 35分
12:15
THVM ティビム, ゴア
Indian Railways Indian Railways
返金可能
11:20
BSR バサイ・ロード, ナラソパラ
での#19332列車の移動時間10時間 50分
22:10
THVM ティビム, ゴア
Indian Railways Indian Railways
返金可能
16:30
BSR バサイ・ロード, ナラソパラ
での#22908列車の移動時間9時間 40分
02:10
+1
THVM ティビム, ゴア
Indian Railways Indian Railways
返金可能
20:30
BSR バサイ・ロード, ナラソパラ
での#16337列車の移動時間9時間
05:30
+1
THVM ティビム, ゴア
Indian Railways Indian Railways
返金可能
20:40
BSR バサイ・ロード, ナラソパラ
での#16311列車の移動時間9時間
05:40
+1
THVM ティビム, ゴア

ボリバリ → ティビム 移動手段: 列車

Train departures and arivals in India are unreliable. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info

Indian Railways Indian Railways
返金可能
13:10
BVI ボリバリ
での#19332列車の移動時間9時間
22:10
THVM ティビム, ゴア

交通手段のタイプ: ムンバイ から ティビム

ムンバイからティビムへのスケジュール

ムンバイからティビムへのスケジュール
交通手段名ルート時間料金
Indian Railways SL - 寝台クラス 03:35 - 12:20₹ 821
Indian Railways CC - AC チェアクラス 05:25 - 13:05₹ 1,341
Indian Railways 2S - 2等クラス座席クラス 07:10 - 16:55₹ 641
Indian Railways SL - 寝台クラス 11:40 - 21:40₹ 791
Indian Railways SL - 寝台クラス 23:05 - 09:10₹ 781

ムンバイ から ティビム への目的地レビュー

3.8
41 のカスタマーレビュー
5
39%
4
32%
3
10%
2
7%
1
12%
SS
5
列車 #22119 CC - AC チェアクラス、Indian Railways、2019/12/07
Really nice train, good food. Easy ride. Perfect for backpackers!
HS
5
列車 #10111 1A - AC 1等クラス寝台、Indian Railways、2019/11/23
1st class AC from Mumbai to Thivim was comfortable, spacious, and a fantastic way to travel. Having never used a train in India we were glad to be sharing a cabin with a nice guy who helped us know when to get off. The staff were also really helpful, coming to get us prior to our stop. Breakfast on the train was simple but tasted great and there were many opportunities to grab a chai or a coffee from the people walking up and down the train. From a person who usually hates trains, I couldn’t recommend this experience enough. Booking through 12go was easy and straightforward and I would definitely use again!
KL
4
列車 #10103 2A - AC 2等クラス寝台、Indian Railways、2019/11/15
Booking was exact and no hassle with 12go.asia. Indian railways 2AC is a good option to travel long distance. They have provided beddings & on board catering service all through out the journey that we could by any food at the seat. All went well except train got delayed but 2hrs delay wouldn’t be not a big news for a long distance train in India.
SE
4
列車 #10103 1A - AC 1等クラス寝台、Indian Railways、2019/11/02
Train was on time arriving but 2 hours late into Madgoan making it over 14 hours , compartment was big and comfortable - no end of service for food, tea and coffee
JM
4
列車 #10103 2A - AC 2等クラス寝台、Indian Railways、2019/10/20
Pleasant enough trip, however, the 12go arrival time of 16:55 was incorrect -- it was actually 19:15, though the train was 1 hour late, and therefore not getting into Thivim until 20:15.
JG
5
列車 #10103 1A - AC 1等クラス寝台、Indian Railways、2019/10/17
Great experience great food and lovely service. Clean loos you must do this trip. Five stars
SS
4
列車 #10103 2A - AC 2等クラス寝台、Indian Railways、2019/10/14
The train was one hour late to Thivim which was a bit stressful as we had a taxi pick-up. The toilets on the train did not have any toilet paper in the Western toilets and were a bit smelly. The trip was pleasant and comfortable
JP
4
列車 #10103 2A - AC 2等クラス寝台、Indian Railways、2019/09/24
You cant see countryside from the upper berth. Otherwise the train is overall clean, service great.
ES
2
バス エアコン寝台車、Gujarat travels、2019/06/30
Aircon turned off half way through the journey. Bus was late and we weren’t told when our stop was. The actual bus was comfortable but could do with a toilet on board.
LS
5
フライト エコノミー、Air India、2019/04/18
Flight on time, arrived to destination even before the time. Staff was polite and the snack was okay. Will book again.
MH
3
列車 #10111 1A - AC 1等クラス寝台、Indian Railways、2019/03/31
Mumbai to Goa overnight. Left on time, arrived on time. Enquiry desk helpful as to location of carriage and cabin. Train was dirty and dated but linen clean. Staff helpful. OK for price.
CG
3
バス エアコン寝台車、Neeta Tours and Travels、2019/03/24
The compartment was cosy and 5* worth (but you have to squeeze all your luggage in too). Staff was not very helpful though. As there is no toilet on the bus it would have been great to announce wc stops (there are only 2 for 15 hours ride and none available at pickup point Sion). The voucher from 12go Asia showed a wrong pickup time, from the start of the bus instead of our stop. We had to call 2 numbers to find out whether we really have to be there at 19.45 or at 21.10. Finally the bus came around 21.50, so we would have been way too early according Voucher pickup time!
TJ
2
列車 #10111 1A - AC 1等クラス寝台、Indian Railways、2019/03/18
No info in the station or on platform about seating in 1st class as expected. Operators and staff just directed us to web page which I couldn't access (due to no Indian data package) so took 30mins to find out where our compartment was - bit too stressful for paying the "premium". I would choose 2nd class next time to avoid this. Cabin confusion on behalf of staff saw us moved from two berth to four shared. Service acceptable, but not much more. Chai seller walked off without giving change ???? Aside, experience was fine in general but the a/c is mighty, so always stock up on a couple of pashminas or sarongs just in case to cover your head and prevent a cold. Train was on time leaving and two hours late arriving. Again, not something that bothered us greatly, but those who have a tight itinerary should beware. Do it for the experience once and try to get a "reliable" train. Otherwise, and until they upgrade to a double guage track, take a flight for a similar € if possible.
DW
5
列車 #10103 2S - 2等クラス座席クラス、Indian Railways、2019/03/08
Buying the ticket from 12go was very easy, the information provided was spot on and the communication about the trip was good too. The train from Mumbai to Goa (10103) was very eventful and full of moments - both amazing and awful. The biggest issue was the train was delayed. It left Mumbai right on time but something (don't know what) caused lots of delays along the way so that it was 5.5 hours late when arriving in Goa, which made it a very long journey overall (15 hours). I recommend other travelers to take ear plugs/headphones, hand sanitizer, travel pillow, hand wipes, plus plenty to eat and drink for a very long journey. There are plug points for charging phones but these may be in high demand so if you have an adaptor which has multiple USB sockets then this will go down very well.
CC
4
列車 #10103 2A - AC 2等クラス寝台、Indian Railways、2019/03/07
Mandovi express from Mumbai CST to Thivim as access point to North Goa. Train left on time. Food vendors walk the carriages with chai, coffee, water, snacks, meals, treats. 2AC. Seats or lie down beds with curtains for privacy. Daytime train so you can lie down, read, look out the window or chat. Excellent food options and quality on train. Clean train. Only complaint is that it took 3 hrs longer than scheduled due to line upgrade works reducing the line to one rail in some spots. Also there is no forewarning of what station is next so had to stay abreast of this ourselves. The staff were very helpful, even opening the kitchen again to cook fresh samosas when we ask if any available.
FD
3
バス エアコン寝台車、Paulo Travels、2019/02/24
Difficult to find the boarding point. Too cold during the night.
KL
5
列車 #10111 1A - AC 1等クラス寝台、Indian Railways、2019/01/05
Super easy process and you just print out your ticket. Don’t expect first class to be like western first class but really enjoyed!
SB
5
列車 #10103 3A - AC 3等クラス寝台、Indian Railways、2019/08/22
Was in seat 7, best seat on the train!
EK
5
列車 #10103 1A - AC 1等クラス寝台、Indian Railways、2019/04/08
Excellent service and comfort in 1AC sleeper.
HM
5
列車 #10103 3A - AC 3等クラス寝台、Indian Railways、2019/02/05
Excellent great experience

インドでの人気ルート

ポイントムンバイからポイントティビムまでの移動方法

ポイントムンバイからポイントティビムへの移動をご希望でしたら、いくつかのオプションより選択可能です。この目的地間を移動するには、下記の通り様々な交通手段をご利用いただけます。

  • フライト
  • 列車
  • タクシー

短時間での移動をご希望でしたら、をご利用されることをお勧めします。少し時間をかけても構わない場合は、より経済的なオプションである列車のチケットをご利用ください。

移動の費用は、選択する交通手段の種類によって決まります。タクシーチケットは一番高いチケットとなり、INR 23,048ほどになります。交通料金を節約されたい場合は、最低INR 428より利用可能な列車チケットをご利用ください。

ポイントムンバイからポイントティビムまではどの位の距離ですか?

陸路で移動される場合、ポイントムンバイからポイントティビムまでの距離を知っておくことが大切です。移動の全体距離は389マイル(625 km)になります。飛行機での距離は247マイル(397 km)です。

ポイントムンバイからポイントティビムまではどの位の時間がかかりますか?

ポイントムンバイからポイントティビムまでの移動時間は選択する交通手段によって変わります。すべてを考慮して、全体の移動は0から13時間かかるでしょう。

ポイントムンバイからポイントティビムまではどの位の費用になりますか?

利用する交通機関によって、ポイントムンバイからポイントティビムまでの移動費用は変動します。最も経済的な交通手段はIndian Railwaysです。列車を利用した移動は、最安価格のINR 428でチケットを入手することができます。

より快適な移動をご希望でしたら、一番料金が高いタクシーのご利用をお勧めします。片道タクシーチケットは、最高INR 23,048までになります。

ポイントムンバイからポイントティビムまでご利用いただける交通手段の平均チケット料金の表がこちらです。

  • 列車チケット - INR 428 から INR 3,742;
  • バスチケット - INR 1,041 から INR 1,156;
  • 飛行機チケット - INR 3,136 から INR 18,902;
  • travel_to_seo_text_vehclasses_available_prices__12go

タクシーもご利用可能です。予想タクシー料金はINR 15,001 から INR 23,048になります。

タクシーもご利用可能です。予想タクシー料金は から になります。

ポイントムンバイからポイントティビムまでは一日にどの位の交通数がありますか?

選択する交通手段によって、1日の交通本数は変わります。

  • 列車は常に決まったスケジュール本数で運行しています。各日159本の列車が出発しています
  • ポイントムンバイからポイントゴアまでのフライトは日中に出発しています。だいたい1日に21本の運航があります。
  • バスは午前01:05時より運行をスタートしています。午後17:55時までバスを利用することもできます。毎日2本のバスが出発しています。
  • travel_to_seo_text_vehclasses_available_routes__12go

このルートを移動するのにタクシーの利用もお勧めです。ポイントムンバイからポイントゴアまでのタクシー移動は、1日のうち何時でも調整可能です。

このルートを移動するのに一番お勧めの交通手段は何ですか?

travel_to_seo_text_direct_block__12go

フライト

ポイントムンバイからポイントゴアまで飛行機で移動するのは、一番早く到着できる交通手段です。通常、飛行機での移動は高額となりますが、列車やフェリーチケットと同じくらいの値段でセールチケットを入手できることもあります。たいてい、飛行機チケットは最低INR 3,136からになります。

飛行機に搭乗する前に覚えておきたいこと

  • チケットは事前に予約をしてオンラインチェックインをしておくことをお勧めします。そうすることで、空港で2時間以上を節約でき、早い順で販売されている座席チケットであれば、選べる座席数も多くなります。

  • セキュリティを通過するのにも時間がかかります。空港には最低でも1時間30分前には到着しておきましょう。

ポイントムンバイからポイントゴアまでを運航している航空会社 Air India (Air India), Go Air (GoAir), IndiGo (IndiGo), SpiceJet (SpiceJet)

バス

ポイントムンバイからポイントゴアまでバスを利用するのは、飛行機での移動よりも安くなります。長距離バスは多くの場合、最安交通手段となります。バスは通常トイレ休憩またはランチ休憩のために途中停車をします。

バスを選択する前に知っておきたいこと

  • 可能でしたら、快適な旅行のために上級クラスのバスを選択されることをお勧めします。上級クラスのバスにはエアコンシステムとソフトリクライニング付き座席、WiFiや車内トイレが設置されています。

  • フライトチケットと同じように、バスチケットも事前に予約することで良い座席を確保しやすくなります。

  • バスを予約する際は、遅延が発生することも覚えておきましょう。バス出発時間の15分前には、バス停に到着するように早めの行動を心がけましょう。

タクシー

ポイントムンバイからポイントゴアまで、タクシーをハイヤーするのは最も簡単な移動方法です。旅行をお好みにアレンジすることができ、寄り道や見学したい場所すべてを行程に含ませることができます。車のサイズや種類を選択して、移動をご希望レベルの快適さにまで調整可能です。

ルートによって、料金はINR 15,001まで高くなるでしょう。

覚えておきましょう
ルートをグーグルマップやその他のGPSナビゲーターで追跡することをお勧めします。

列車

列車での移動は、多くの場合ベストオプションとなります。チケット料金はバスと同額ですが、バスでの移動よりも安全になります。夜間に移動することをお考えでしたら、列車の利用はまさに最適です。長距離を移動する際も、列車を利用すればより快適に休息を取ることができます。

列車チケットを選択する時に覚えておきたいこと
どのクラスの列車で移動するか、よく検討するようにしましょう。多くの場合、二等クラスはほどほどに快適で、各コンパートメントに2名から4名用の寝台があり、たいていエアコンが付いています。

プレミアムな経験をご希望でしたら、一等クラスのチケットをご検討ください。一等クラスのチケットには、WiFiと軽食およびドリンクの選択権が付いています。

ポイントムンバイからポイントティビムまで一番人気の交通手段

ポイントムンバイからポイントティビムまで、どのように一番便利な移動手段を選ぶことができるでしょう?簡単に交通手段を決めらるように、当社は1000ユーザーにこのルートでのお気に入り交通手段をランク付けしてもらいました。アンケート結果はこちらです。

  • travel_to_seo_text_vehclasses_available_popularity__12go
  • 1000ユーザーがバスを選択しました。