50
座席のデータを読み込み中です
座席のデータを読み込み中です...

メラカセントラルからクアラルンプールへバスで

09:00
メラカセントラル, ムラカ
11:19
TBSクアラルンプール
2時間 19分
インスタント 
10:30
メラカセントラル, ムラカ
12:49
TBSクアラルンプール
2時間 19分
インスタント 
10:30
メラカセントラル, ムラカ
12:49
TBSクアラルンプール
2時間 19分
インスタント 
10:45
メラカセントラル, ムラカ
13:04
TBSクアラルンプール
2時間 19分
インスタント 
11:00
メラカセントラル, ムラカ
13:19
TBSクアラルンプール
2時間 19分
インスタント 
16:00
メラカセントラル, ムラカ
18:19
TBSクアラルンプール
2時間 19分
インスタント 
16:30
メラカセントラル, ムラカ
18:49
TBSクアラルンプール
2時間 19分
インスタント 
16:30
メラカセントラル, ムラカ
18:49
TBSクアラルンプール
2時間 19分
インスタント 
16:31
メラカセントラル, ムラカ
18:50
TBSクアラルンプール
2時間 19分
インスタント 
21:00
メラカセントラル, ムラカ
23:19
TBSクアラルンプール
2時間 19分
インスタント 
22:00
メラカセントラル, ムラカ
00:19
TBSクアラルンプール
2時間 19分
インスタント 
23:00
メラカセントラル, ムラカ
01:19
TBSクアラルンプール
2時間 19分
インスタント 

バトゥ・ブレンダム空港 (MKZ)からセランゴール (KUL)へフライトで

#OD1331
14:45
MKZ バトゥ・ブレンダム空港, ムラカ
16:05
SZB スルタン・アブドゥル・アジズ・シャー, セランゴール
1時間 20分
インスタント 
 
#OD1333
18:35
MKZ バトゥ・ブレンダム空港, ムラカ
19:55
SZB スルタン・アブドゥル・アジズ・シャー, セランゴール
1時間 20分
インスタント 
 

ムラカ から TBSクアラルンプール への目的地レビュー

YF
バス 急行、Delima Express、2019/10/13
ほぼ定刻通りの出発で、予定より早く着きました。
MI
バス VIP 24、StarMart Express、2020/03/09
I did not expecting the bus was stopped by Bus center, and it took more than 3-1/2 hours to reach KLIA2....
PE
バス ビジネス、Transnasional MY、2020/02/27
No holdups, dead on time, air con perfect...not like in other countries (Thailand for example) where they don’t know the difference between air con and refrigeration. Comfy seating. Love the single seats and huge legroom. Good value all round.
TA
バス エコノミークラブ41、Transnasional MY、2020/02/21
The bus delayed for few minutes.
MR
バス ビジネス、Transnasional MY、2020/02/19
Bus has got 45 min delay, no information provided before hand, until bus showed up.
EM
バス 急行、Delima Express、2020/02/19
Only sligthed delayed, but got to Kuala Lumpur on time!
JA
バス VIP 24、StarMart Express、2020/02/19
Great bus - excellent driver - good price
PF
バス 急行、Delima Express、2020/02/01
Good place clean service a1
TH
バス 急行、Delima Express、2020/01/30
Good
IF
バス ビジネス、Transnasional MY、2020/01/28
Bus was comfortable, seats reclined to a good angle for a comfortable sleep. USB charging points below the seats were also useful. Got us home to KL from Melaka in just over two hours during CNY so definitely bonus points for making that happen.
RR
バス VIP 24、StarMart Express、2020/01/23
Great service
WT
バス エコノミークラブ41、Transnasional MY、2020/01/17
Efficient and helpful driver. Good service.
JD
バス VIP 24、StarMart Express、2020/01/15
The bus left the station in Melaka 45 minutes too late! Mind you, it is a bus to the airport. The bus though, is very comfortable, with electric massage chairs.
NS
バス ビジネス、Transnasional MY、2020/01/06
Bus interior was broken and worn down and dirty
PH
バス 急行、Delima Express、2019/12/30
Super comfy trip! Driver was very safe and friendly! There was even a charging port under the seat!
HA
バス 急行、Delima Express、2019/12/23
Trip was alright. However, the driver could be better. He definitely should have helped passengers load their luggages, at least the ones who need help. Plus, he was constantly snacking while driving and seemed to not really care that much about anything.
JK
バス VIP 24、StarMart Express、2019/12/06
Great transport
RF
バス VIP 24、StarMart Express、2019/12/06
My friends and I liked Starmart coach direct to KLIA at late hour. But the StarMart coach customer service at Makhota Medical Centre was not good because the lady was ignorant of us, Deaf customers, when we asked for direction. We could not even read Malay language! We went to search around the place till we spotted the coach. The driver was kind to tell us to wait. Phew. Thus, the customer service needs to be more friendly and helpful! Thank you.
JF
列車 #9322 ETSゴールド、Easybook Trains、2019/11/24
Easy trip on a punctual, air conditioned train.
JO
バス VIP 24、StarMart Express、2019/11/02
Departure delayed and from another platform. Drop off at KLIA2 and no clear information if and how to come at KLIA1.
SM
バス 急行、Delima Express、2019/10/27
Driver is good and bus is clean. My only concern is, there is no seatbelt
DR
バス 急行、Delima Express、2019/10/24
The departure and arrival time of the bus was on time. As I'm a small person, the seat and legrooms were spacious for me. However, had to pay additional MYR 0.70 to print my boarding pass.
AR
バス 急行、Transnasional、2019/10/15
Very good service
DS
バス VIP 24、StarMart Express、2019/10/14
it was nice and easy to use your voucher.
LB
バス VIP 24、StarMart Express、2019/09/28
Great driver, so smooth great coach too thankyou ????????????
AV
バス VIP 24、StarMart Express、2019/09/24
The bus came 30minutes late without any notification. But the bus was okay, spacious and comfy
AK
バス 急行、Transnasional、2019/09/21
Booking with 12go.asia was simple to handle and very quick reply. Bus is very comfortable. Only at checking in was not a friendly lady at all. She refused to look at me when I was asking her something even when i said "Lady, I am taking to you" she refused to do .. very impolite
SV
バス 急行、Delima Express、2019/09/07
Had a good comfortable trip. Everything was very well organised at Melaka.
KL
バス 急行、Delima Express、2019/08/20
Quick, smooth and arrived early.
AB
バス 急行、Delima Express、2019/08/20
Nice but the temperature in the bus is too cold grrrrrrr ...
MC
バス 急行、Delima Express、2019/08/19
This trip was very efficient; it left exactly at the scheduled time and arrived early in Kuala Lumpur. The bus was clean, spacious and air conditioned and the boarding process was very straightforward.
4.1
311 のカスタマーレビュー
5
50%
4
27%
3
11%
2
4%
1
8%

マレーシアでの人気ルート

ムラカ から TBSクアラルンプールまでの行き方ムラカ から TBSクアラルンプールまでの移動をするとき、選択肢は限られています。当社が提供できる唯一の移動方法は - バス です。

ムラカ から TBSクアラルンプールまでの移動距離ムラカ から TBSクアラルンプール までの陸路での距離は 73 マイル (116 km)になります。 フライト距離は 71 マイル (114 km)です。

ムラカ から TBSクアラルンプールまでの移動時間 ムラカ から TBSクアラルンプール までの移動時間は平均 3 時間です。

ムラカ から TBSクアラルンプールまでの移動費用ムラカ から TBSクアラルンプール までのチケットは約 MYR 10.20 になります。

ムラカ から TBSクアラルンプールまでの1日の運行数 ムラカ から クアラルンプールに出発しているバスは1日 6 本あります。

ムラカ から クアラルンプール まで、1日 4 便のフライトがあります。になります。

ムラカ から TBSクアラルンプール までの役に立つヒントは、バス が唯一の移動手段になりますが、これらのシンプルなヒントと推奨があなたの旅行体験を豊かなものにするでしょう。

フライト

フライトチケットを購入する前に覚えておきたいこと:

  • チケットは事前に予約してオンラインチェックインすることをお勧めします。空港で2時間以上を節約でき、早くチェックインした人から座席が配当される場合、よりよい座席選択ができるためです。
  • セキュリティチェックを通過するには時間がかかるので、最低でも1時間半前には空港に到着するようにしましょう。

ムラカからクアラルンプールにフライトしている航空会社はMalindo Airです。

ムラカ から TBSクアラルンプールまでバスを利用した旅行客数 現時点まで、当社のサービスを経由して ムラカ から TBSクアラルンプールまでバスを利用した585チケットが予約されています。上記でレビューを確認できます。