50
座席のデータを読み込み中です
座席のデータを読み込み中です...

クアラ・ベシュット・バスターミナル → クアラルンプール 移動手段: バス

09:00
クアラ・ベシュット・バスターミナル, Terengganu
16:50
TBSクアラルンプール
7時間 50分
インスタント 
20:30
クアラ・ベシュット・バスターミナル, Terengganu
04:20
TBSクアラルンプール
7時間 50分
インスタント 

ジェルティー → クアラルンプール 移動手段: バス

09:30
ジェルティー, Terengganu
17:05
TBSクアラルンプール
7時間 35分
インスタント 
21:00
ジェルティー, Terengganu
04:35
TBSクアラルンプール
7時間 35分
インスタント 
21:30
ジェルティー, Terengganu
05:05
TBSクアラルンプール
7時間 35分
インスタント 

ペンカラン・チェパ空港 (KBR) → クアラルンプール (KUL) 移動手段: フライト

#AK9353
00:40
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
01:45
KUL クアラルンプール空ピア
1時間 5分
インスタント 
 
#AK6431
07:55
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
09:00
KUL クアラルンプール空ピア
1時間 5分
インスタント 
 
#AK9335
08:30
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
09:35
KUL クアラルンプール空ピア
1時間 5分
インスタント 
 
#AK6433
08:50
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
09:55
KUL クアラルンプール空ピア
1時間 5分
インスタント 
 
#AK6435
12:00
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
13:05
KUL クアラルンプール空ピア
1時間 5分
インスタント 
 
#AK6453
12:25
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
13:35
KUL クアラルンプール空ピア
1時間 10分
インスタント 
 
#AK9313
13:00
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
14:05
KUL クアラルンプール空ピア
1時間 5分
インスタント 
 
#AK6437
16:05
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
17:20
KUL クアラルンプール空ピア
1時間 15分
インスタント 
 
#AK6439
17:20
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
18:30
KUL クアラルンプール空ピア
1時間 10分
インスタント 
 
#AK6441
18:40
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
19:50
KUL クアラルンプール空ピア
1時間 10分
インスタント 
 
#AK6451
21:10
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
22:15
KUL クアラルンプール空ピア
1時間 5分
インスタント 
 
#AK6449
21:35
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
22:45
KUL クアラルンプール空ピア
1時間 10分
インスタント 
 
#AK6443
21:55
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
23:00
KUL クアラルンプール空ピア
1時間 5分
インスタント 
 
#AK6447
22:50
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
23:55
KUL クアラルンプール空ピア
1時間 5分
インスタント 
 

ペンカラン・チェパ空港 (KBR) → セランゴール (KUL) 移動手段: フライト

#OD1253
08:05
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
09:10
SZB スルタン・アブドゥル・アジズ・シャー, Selangor
1時間 5分
インスタント 
 
#OD1255
11:05
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
12:10
SZB スルタン・アブドゥル・アジズ・シャー, Selangor
1時間 5分
インスタント 
 
#OD1300
11:55
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
13:00
SZB スルタン・アブドゥル・アジズ・シャー, Selangor
1時間 5分
インスタント 
 
#OD7305
13:05
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
14:10
SZB スルタン・アブドゥル・アジズ・シャー, Selangor
1時間 5分
インスタント 
 
#OD7267
13:50
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
14:55
SZB スルタン・アブドゥル・アジズ・シャー, Selangor
1時間 5分
インスタント 
 
#OD7301
13:55
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
15:00
SZB スルタン・アブドゥル・アジズ・シャー, Selangor
1時間 5分
インスタント 
 
#OD1245
15:45
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
16:50
SZB スルタン・アブドゥル・アジズ・シャー, Selangor
1時間 5分
インスタント 
 
#OD7269
17:15
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
18:20
SZB スルタン・アブドゥル・アジズ・シャー, Selangor
1時間 5分
インスタント 
 
#OD7271
18:15
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
19:20
SZB スルタン・アブドゥル・アジズ・シャー, Selangor
1時間 5分
インスタント 
 
#OD1251
21:40
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
22:45
SZB スルタン・アブドゥル・アジズ・シャー, Selangor
1時間 5分
インスタント 
 
#OD7303
22:05
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
23:10
SZB スルタン・アブドゥル・アジズ・シャー, Selangor
1時間 5分
インスタント 
 
#OD1233
22:05
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
23:10
SZB スルタン・アブドゥル・アジズ・シャー, Selangor
1時間 5分
インスタント 
 
#OD1257
22:25
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
23:30
SZB スルタン・アブドゥル・アジズ・シャー, Selangor
1時間 5分
インスタント 
 
#OD7307
22:45
KBR ペンカラン・チェパ空港, Kelantan
23:50
SZB スルタン・アブドゥル・アジズ・シャー, Selangor
1時間 5分
インスタント 
 

クアラ・ベシュット・バスターミナルからTerminal Bersepadu Selatanへのスケジュール

クアラ・ベシュット・バスターミナルからTerminal Bersepadu Selatanへのスケジュール
交通手段名ルート時間料金
AirAsia Economy #AK935300:40 – 01:45MYR 106.09
AirAsia Economy #AK643107:55 – 09:00MYR 106.31
Queen Express Express 09:00 – 16:50MYR 54.32
Malindo Air Economy #OD125511:05 – 12:10MYR 259.34
AirAsia Economy #AK643512:00 – 13:05MYR 106.09
Malindo Air Economy #OD124515:45 – 16:50MYR 128.73
AirAsia Economy #AK643716:05 – 17:20MYR 106.31
Malindo Air Economy #OD727118:15 – 19:20MYR 259.34
Queen Express Express 20:30 – 04:20MYR 54.32
AirAsia Economy #AK645121:10 – 22:15MYR 106.09
Malindo Air Economy #OD125121:40 – 22:45MYR 259.34
Malindo Air Economy #OD730322:05 – 23:10MYR 128.73

クアラ・ベシュット・バスターミナル から Terminal Bersepadu Selatan への目的地レビュー

3.3
20 のカスタマーレビュー
5
25%
4
25%
3
20%
2
10%
1
20%
PB
4
バス 急行、Queen Express、2019/10/06
One of the driver was really nice! He asked us where we come from and talked to us a bit. Seats are comfortable. Just at the end another driver put the air condition to 18.5 degrees...we thought that we will freeze... we were just waiting to leave the bus!
GG
2
バス VIP、Transnasional、2019/09/23
Driver hit big bump shortly after we departed from KT station with way to much speed, something broke on front left side of the bus, he stoped and made quick check and continued the road with awarenes that something wasnt right. We mDe around 300/350km with unknown damage on the wheels! After the other driver came to replace him, he realized that sound that was coming from under the bus surely isnt good so he finaly safely stoped the bus on first posible gas station and we had to wait for another bus to pick us up and take us to TBS Kuala Lumpur. The other bus was good.
AP
2
バス 急行、Queen Express、2019/09/07
it was freezing cold in the bus
SB
4
バス ビジネス、Transnasional MY、2019/08/12
Rest stops chosen by bus driver could be of better quality.
SA
3
バス 急行、Queen Express、2019/07/17
The driver switched off the Wi-Fi just when we started the trip from Kuala Besut, and when I asked him to switch Wi-Fi on, he said we don't have Wi-Fi with a big smile. I have booked with your company and paid extra fee to have a convenient journey with you, but being deprived from what you promised is not a good attitude from your staff. At least warn them not to lie !!
LR
3
バス 急行、Queen Express、2019/07/02
Our coach left half an hour after the time on the ticket (despite the coach being at the station ready?) and we arrived 2 hours late. Apart from that, the WiFi was good on the bus and we had comfortable seats - the driver was friendly
AW
4
バス ビジネス、Transnasional MY、2019/03/25
Bus was ten minutes late, the journey also took 2 extra hours, but that was due to the traffic so not the company/drivers fault. Good service overall!

マレーシアでの人気ルート