Instant Refundable お勧め
12:30
ソーンサラ パンガン島
6時間 15分 乗り換え1回
3.3
18:45
クラビタウン Maharaj
Instant Refundable お勧め
07:20
ソーンサラ パンガン島
5時間 20分 乗り換え1回
4.5
12:40
クラビ Lomprayah オフィス
Instant Refundable お勧め
08:00
ソーンサラ パンガン島
6時間 30分 乗り換え1回
14:30
Floating Pier East Railay

Koh Phangan hotel transfer → クラビー 移動手段: バン+フェリー+バス

Instant Refundable
05:50
Koh Phangan hotel transfer
6時間 50分 乗り換え1回
4.5
12:40
クラビ Lomprayah オフィス
Instant Refundable
05:50
Koh Phangan hotel transfer
7時間 30分 乗り換え1回
4
13:20
Ao Nang Lomprayah
Instant Refundable
10:30
Koh Phangan hotel transfer
7時間 乗り換え1回
4.5
17:30
クラビ Lomprayah オフィス
Instant Refundable
10:30
Koh Phangan hotel transfer
7時間 30分 乗り換え1回
4
18:00
Ao Nang Lomprayah
Instant Refundable
13:00
Koh Phangan hotel transfer
7時間 30分 乗り換え1回
4.5
20:30
クラビ Lomprayah オフィス
Instant Refundable
13:00
Koh Phangan hotel transfer
8時間 乗り換え1回
4
21:00
Ao Nang Lomprayah

Koh Phangan hotel transfer → クラビー 移動手段: バン+フェリー

Instant Refundable
05:50
Koh Phangan hotel transfer
8時間 10分 乗り換え1回
4.5
14:00
クロンジラードピア, クラビー

ソーンサラ パンガン島 → クラビー 移動手段: フェリー+バス

Instant
07:00
ソーンサラ パンガン島
5時間 30分 乗り換え1回
4.6
12:30
クラビ Sea Pearl Travel
Instant Refundable
07:00
ソーンサラ パンガン島
5時間 30分 乗り換え1回
12:30
クラビ Andaman Wave Master
Instant Refundable
07:00
ソーンサラ パンガン島
5時間 45分 乗り換え1回
12:45
クラビタウン Maharaj
Instant Refundable
07:00
ソーンサラ パンガン島
5時間 45分 乗り換え1回
3.5
12:45
クラビタウン Maharaj
Instant Refundable
07:00
ソーンサラ パンガン島
6時間 乗り換え1回
2
13:00
アオナンビーチホテルトランスファー
Instant Refundable
07:00
ソーンサラ パンガン島
7時間 30分 乗り換え1回
5
14:30
クラビバスターミナル
Instant Refundable
07:00
ソーンサラ パンガン島
5時間 30分 乗り換え1回
12:30
クラビバスターミナル
Instant
07:00
ソーンサラ パンガン島
7時間 30分 乗り換え1回
14:30
ライレイ
Instant Refundable お勧め
07:20
ソーンサラ パンガン島
5時間 20分 乗り換え1回
4.5
12:40
クラビ Lomprayah オフィス
Instant Refundable Fastest
07:20
ソーンサラ パンガン島
5時間 10分 乗り換え1回
4.5
12:30
クラビ Lomprayah オフィス
Instant Refundable
07:20
ソーンサラ パンガン島
6時間 乗り換え1回
4
13:20
Ao Nang Lomprayah
Instant Refundable
09:00
ソーンサラ パンガン島
7時間 30分 乗り換え1回
5
16:30
クラビバスターミナル
Instant Refundable
12:00
ソーンサラ パンガン島
5時間 30分 乗り換え1回
4.5
17:30
クラビ Lomprayah オフィス
Instant Refundable
12:00
ソーンサラ パンガン島
6時間 乗り換え1回
4
18:00
Ao Nang Lomprayah
Instant Refundable お勧め
12:30
ソーンサラ パンガン島
6時間 15分 乗り換え1回
3.3
18:45
クラビタウン Maharaj
Instant Refundable
12:30
ソーンサラ パンガン島
6時間 30分 乗り換え1回
3.8
19:00
アオナンビーチホテルトランスファー
Instant Refundable
14:30
ソーンサラ パンガン島
6時間 乗り換え1回
4.5
20:30
クラビ Lomprayah オフィス
Instant Refundable
14:30
ソーンサラ パンガン島
6時間 30分 乗り換え1回
4
21:00
Ao Nang Lomprayah

ソーンサラ パンガン島 → クラビー 移動手段: フェリー+バス+バン

Instant Refundable
07:00
ソーンサラ パンガン島
6時間 30分 乗り換え1回
4
13:30
ライレイ
Instant Refundable
07:20
ソーンサラ パンガン島
5時間 30分 乗り換え1回
4.5
12:50
クロンジラードピア, クラビー
Instant Refundable
07:20
ソーンサラ パンガン島
6時間 10分 乗り換え1回
13:30
フローティング・ピア・イースト・ライレイ
Instant Refundable お勧め
08:00
ソーンサラ パンガン島
6時間 30分 乗り換え1回
14:30
Floating Pier East Railay
Instant Refundable
08:00
ソーンサラ パンガン島
6時間 乗り換え1回
3.8
14:00
クラビ Seatran
Instant Refundable
08:00
ソーンサラ パンガン島
6時間 30分 乗り換え1回
4
14:30
Ao Nang Seatran
Instant Refundable
10:30
ソーンサラ パンガン島
6時間 30分 乗り換え1回
17:00
Floating Pier East Railay

ソーンサラ パンガン島 → クラビー 移動手段: フェリー+バン

Instant Refundable
07:20
ソーンサラ パンガン島
6時間 40分 乗り換え1回
4.5
14:00
クロンジラードピア, クラビー

パンガン島 to クラビー Schedule

パンガン島 to クラビー Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Phantip 1970 標準のエアコン 07:00 - 12:30฿ 550
Raja Ferry 急行 07:00 - 14:30฿ 560
Lomprayah カタマラン(双胴船) 07:20 - 12:40฿ 900
Seatran Discovery 高速フェリー 08:00 - 14:00฿ 900
Raja Ferry 急行 09:00 - 16:30฿ 560
Songserm 高速フェリー 12:30 - 18:45฿ 600
Lomprayah カタマラン(双胴船) 14:30 - 20:30฿ 900

パンガン島 to クラビー destination reviews

3.5
252 customer reviews
5
31%
4
26%
3
19%
2
12%
1
13%
76% of 252 travelers were happy with this destination
MK
2
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm, 2019/09/11
The operator didn't provide option for drop location at krabi other than packup hostel. So, I chose packup hostel as drop location. Later on they charged additional 100 baht per person for dropping me at my hotel near ao nang. I should get 50 baht waiver per head as drop to krabi town was paid. But, he denied it.
NL
4
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm, 2019/08/21
From booking tickets to boarding ferry very straight forward . Crossing lovelyand people waiting to show you to your coach . Definitely recommend and well worth the money
CW
2
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm, 2019/08/04
For some unknown reason the staff at song serm krabi office were extremely rude.
JZ
3
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm, 2019/07/23
- overall good , but not very what the transfers are! So which bus you need to take or which taxi. Also had to pay 100 bath to go to my own hotel, or I had to stay at Pak up, I didn’t know that was even an option! Also the people at the busstops where a bit rude!
AR
2
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm, 2019/07/21
So much waiting. You wait for the boat. You then wait for people to get off and on the boat. Then you finally reach your destination and it is a disaster to get off the boat because everyone’s bags are in a pile in the back. Then you wait for a bus and then it takes you to a station and then you wait for a van. It’s a decent backpacker boat, if you’re trying to save money. But I would never use them again. Chaos.
SS
4
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm, 2019/07/19
The ferry was half an hour late, but it stood up to the bad weather conditions :-) The bus was very spacious, but the A/C was running at minus 30 degrees all the time^^ For the price I would ride again in any case and also recommend it!
MH
5
ferry Catamaran, Lomprayah, 2019/05/26
Lomprayah was really nice to travel with. The ferry was nice, no waiting for the bus, bus was new and nice and the staff was good at guiding us through our journey
YK
2
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm, 2019/05/07
The ferry was messy, and its seats are ripped and broken. Even though the rooms had a good A/C, 1st floor smelled like toxic gasoline, so you must go to 2nd floor. The bus was really really old and the seats were so broken. Toilet water system was not working, so u have to manually drop water from bucket. Entire bus smelled bad as well. Although it is slightly more price, I prefer Lomprayah bus better.
MC
4
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm, 2019/04/23
Everything went well, but we had to wait for the Bus for a few hours and nobody told us when the bus will come. We arrived about 3h later than expected..
DZ
4
bus Standard AC, Phantip 1970, 2019/03/13
With some delay (30 minutes) we have had a pleasant journey van koh pangan to krabi. Thank you Phantip
CL
4
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm, 2019/03/10
Not the best but does the job. Got there at 1h20pm and had to get another van to ao nang for 100baht pp. No food so prepare to bring some. The boat is freezing and the bus is hot. Appart from that does the job.
YB
2
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm, 2019/03/02
We arrived in 1 houre late. The bus was old and rickety. The bus waited 5 minutes walk from the ferry while other companies buses were waiting just near to the pier.
CS
4
bus Standard AC, Phantip 1970, 2019/02/21
Leider kamen wir eine Stunde später als die Ankunftszeit in Krabi an. Aber ansonsten war die Fahrt gut. In den Bussen war genug Beinfreiheit vorhanden
GA
4
ferry High Speed Ferry, Seatran Discovery, 2019/02/19
Bus was very comfy, the ferry was OK, but comparing to the other company not very clean and nice.
MK
2
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm, 2019/02/17
Very old bus with bad a/c and sliced open seats. Minivan wasn't comfortable (at least the a/c worked fine). We were nearly 2 hours late and the drop-off point wasn't where it said it would be at the booking
DF
3
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm, 2019/02/12
Got me from A to B which is good. Bus broke down and none of the staff were that friendly I would even say rude
PL
4
bus Standard AC, Phantip 1970, 2019/02/11
It was OK. Except one thing. When we were waiting forint the bus át the pier, the other buses there did not stop the engine at all. So we had to breath ín the worst polluted air. Even when I asked tó stop engine, nothing happaned. It dermedt your guide even had no clew what is my problem.
JJ
5
bus Standard AC, Phantip 1970, 2019/02/10
Great service, almost on time, Just a small hour delay but that’s fine. Great busses, nice people! Highly recommended!
I
4
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm, 2019/01/27
Быстро доехали до Сураттани. Потом сели на автобус. В автобусе был туалет и пахло мочой. В остальном другом нареканий нет
MK
3
ferry High Speed Ferry, Songserm, 2019/01/20
The bus didn't leave us where the confirmation told to be, Pack up hostel.

タイでの人気ルート

ポイントパンガン島からポイントクラビーまでの移動方法

ポイントパンガン島からポイントクラビーへの移動をご希望でしたら、いくつかのオプションより選択可能です。この目的地間を移動するには、下記の通り様々な交通手段をご利用いただけます。

  • バス
  • フェリー
  • バン

短時間での移動をご希望でしたら、フェリー+バスをご利用されることをお勧めします。少し時間をかけても構わない場合は、より経済的なオプションであるフェリー+バスのチケットをご利用ください。

移動の費用は、選択する交通手段の種類によって決まります。フェリー+バス+バンチケットは一番高いチケットとなり、THB 1,150ほどになります。交通料金を節約されたい場合は、最低THB 550より利用可能なフェリー+バスチケットをご利用ください。

ポイントパンガン島からポイントクラビーまではどの位の距離ですか?

陸路で移動される場合、ポイントパンガン島からポイントクラビーまでの距離を知っておくことが大切です。移動の全体距離は234マイル(375 km)になります。飛行機での距離は137マイル(220 km)です。

ポイントパンガン島からポイントクラビーまではどの位の時間がかかりますか?

ポイントパンガン島からポイントクラビーまでの移動時間は選択する交通手段によって変わります。すべてを考慮して、全体の移動は6から8時間かかるでしょう。

ポイントパンガン島からポイントクラビーまではどの位の費用になりますか?

利用する交通機関によって、ポイントパンガン島からポイントクラビーまでの移動費用は変動します。最も経済的な交通手段はPhantip 1970 (พันทิพย์ 1970)です。フェリー+バスを利用した移動は、最安価格のTHB 550でチケットを入手することができます。

より快適な移動をご希望でしたら、一番料金が高いフェリー+バス+バンのご利用をお勧めします。片道フェリー+バス+バンチケットは、最高THB 1,150までになります。

ポイントパンガン島からポイントクラビーまでご利用いただける交通手段の平均チケット料金の表がこちらです。

  • ferry+bus 料金: THB 550 - THB 1,050。 パンガン島からクラビーまで 開始時間07:00 Thong Sala Koh Phanganから14:30 Thong Sala Koh Phanganまで
  • ferry+bus+van 料金: THB 900 - THB 1,150。 パンガン島からクラビーまで 開始時間07:00 Thong Sala Koh Phanganから08:00 Thong Sala Koh Phanganまで

タクシーもご利用可能です。予想タクシー料金は から になります。

ポイントパンガン島からポイントクラビーまでは一日にどの位の交通数がありますか?

選択する交通手段によって、1日の交通本数は変わります。

  • パンガン島からクラビーまでferry+busでの13、開始時間07:00 Thong Sala Koh Phanganから14:30 Thong Sala Koh Phanganまで
  • パンガン島からクラビーまでferry+bus+vanでの5、開始時間07:00 Thong Sala Koh Phanganから08:00 Thong Sala Koh Phanganまで

ポイントパンガン島からポイントクラビーまで一番人気の交通手段

ポイントパンガン島からポイントクラビーまで、どのように一番便利な移動手段を選ぶことができるでしょう?簡単に交通手段を決めらるように、当社は1000ユーザーにこのルートでのお気に入り交通手段をランク付けしてもらいました。アンケート結果はこちらです。

  • ferry+bus+vanを選択した999
  • ferry+busを選択した1