50
座席のデータを読み込み中です
座席のデータを読み込み中です...

Koh Lipe Pier → ハジャイ 移動手段: フェリー+バン 複合チケット

09:00
Koh Lipe Pier
13:30
ハットヤイ空ピア
4時間 30分
インスタント  返金 
09:00
Koh Lipe Pier
13:30
ハットヤイ鉄道駅
4時間 30分
インスタント  返金 
11:00
Koh Lipe Pier
15:30
ハットヤイ鉄道駅
4時間 30分
インスタント  返金 
11:00
Koh Lipe Pier
15:30
ハットヤイ空ピア
4時間 30分
インスタント  返金 
13:00
Koh Lipe Pier
17:30
ハットヤイ鉄道駅
4時間 30分
インスタント  返金 
13:00
Koh Lipe Pier
17:30
ハットヤイ空ピア
4時間 30分
インスタント  返金 

リぺ島 → ハジャイ 移動手段: フェリー+バン 複合チケット

09:30
リぺ島
14:30
ハットヤイ どのホテルでも
5時間
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
09:30
リぺ島
14:00
ハットヤイ空ピア
4時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
09:30
リぺ島
13:00
ハットヤイ空ピア
3時間 30分
インスタント  返金 
09:30
リぺ島
14:00
ハットヤイ空ピア
4時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
09:30
リぺ島
13:30
ハットヤイ空ピア
4時間
インスタント  返金 
09:30
リぺ島
14:00
ハットヤイ空ピア
4時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
09:30
リぺ島
13:30
ハットヤイ空ピア
4時間
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
 
09:30
リぺ島
13:30
ハットヤイ どのホテルでも
4時間
インスタント  返金 
09:30
リぺ島
14:00
ハットヤイ どのホテルでも
4時間 30分
インスタント  返金 
09:30
リぺ島
13:30
Hat Yai Bus terminal
4時間
インスタント  返金 
09:30
リぺ島
13:30
ハットヤイ鉄道駅
4時間
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
 
09:30
リぺ島
14:30
ハットヤイ鉄道駅
5時間
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
09:30
リぺ島
14:25
ハットヤイ鉄道駅
4時間 55分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
09:30
リぺ島
14:00
ハットヤイ鉄道駅
4時間 30分
インスタント  返金 
09:30
リぺ島
13:30
ハットヤイ鉄道駅
4時間
インスタント  返金 
09:30
リぺ島
14:00
ハットヤイバスステーション
4時間 30分
インスタント  返金 
11:30
リぺ島
15:30
ハットヤイ どのホテルでも
4時間
インスタント  返金 
11:30
リぺ島
16:00
ハットヤイ空ピア
4時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
11:30
リぺ島
15:30
ハットヤイ空ピア
4時間
インスタント  返金 
11:30
リぺ島
15:00
ハットヤイ空ピア
3時間 30分
インスタント  返金 
11:30
リぺ島
16:00
ハットヤイ空ピア
4時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
11:30
リぺ島
16:00
ハットヤイ空ピア
4時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
11:30
リぺ島
15:30
ハットヤイ空ピア
4時間
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
 
11:30
リぺ島
15:30
ハットヤイ鉄道駅
4時間
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
 
11:30
リぺ島
16:00
ハットヤイ どのホテルでも
4時間 30分
インスタント  返金 
11:30
リぺ島
16:00
ハットヤイバスステーション
4時間 30分
インスタント  返金 
11:30
リぺ島
16:00
ハットヤイ鉄道駅
4時間 30分
インスタント  返金 
11:30
リぺ島
15:30
ハットヤイ鉄道駅
4時間
インスタント  返金 
11:30
リぺ島
16:30
ハットヤイ鉄道駅
5時間
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
11:30
リぺ島
15:30
Hat Yai Bus terminal
4時間
インスタント  返金 
13:30
リぺ島
18:00
ハットヤイ どのホテルでも
4時間 30分
インスタント  返金 
13:30
リぺ島
17:30
ハットヤイ空ピア
4時間
インスタント  返金 
13:30
リぺ島
18:00
ハットヤイ空ピア
4時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
13:30
リぺ島
18:00
ハットヤイ空ピア
4時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
13:30
リぺ島
17:30
ハットヤイ空ピア
4時間
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
 
13:30
リぺ島
18:00
ハットヤイバスステーション
4時間 30分
インスタント  返金 
13:30
リぺ島
17:30
ハットヤイ どのホテルでも
4時間
インスタント  返金 
13:30
リぺ島
17:30
Hat Yai Bus terminal
4時間
インスタント  返金 
13:30
リぺ島
18:00
ハットヤイ鉄道駅
4時間 30分
インスタント  返金 
13:30
リぺ島
17:30
ハットヤイ鉄道駅
4時間
インスタント  返金 
13:30
リぺ島
18:30
ハットヤイ鉄道駅
5時間
eチケット  インスタント  返金 

リぺ島 → ハジャイ 移動手段: フェリー+タクシー 複合チケット

09:30
リぺ島
14:30
ハットヤイホテルトランスファー
5時間
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
09:30
リぺ島
14:00
ハットヤイホテルトランスファー
4時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
 
09:30
リぺ島
14:00
ハットヤイホテルトランスファー
4時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
11:30
リぺ島
16:00
ハットヤイホテルトランスファー
4時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
11:30
リぺ島
16:00
ハットヤイホテルトランスファー
4時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
 
13:30
リぺ島
18:00
ハットヤイホテルトランスファー
4時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
 

リぺ島 → ハジャイ 移動手段: フェリー+バン 複合チケット

09:00
リぺ島
13:30
ハットヤイ鉄道駅
4時間 30分
インスタント  返金 
09:00
リぺ島
13:30
ハットヤイ空ピア
4時間 30分
インスタント  返金 
11:00
リぺ島
15:30
ハットヤイ鉄道駅
4時間 30分
インスタント  返金 
11:00
リぺ島
15:30
ハットヤイ空ピア
4時間 30分
インスタント  返金 

リぺ島からハジャイへのスケジュール

リぺ島からハジャイへのスケジュール
交通手段名ルート時間料金
Sukhothai Tour Hat Yai VIP 09:00 – 13:30฿ 700
Satun Pakbara Speed Boat Club Speedboat 09:30 – 13:00฿ 700
Sukhothai Tour Hat Yai VIP 11:00 – 15:30฿ 650
Satun Pakbara Speed Boat Club Speedboat 11:30 – 15:30฿ 900
Tigerline Travel Speedboat 11:30 – 16:00฿ 1,116
Smart En Plus Speedboat 11:30 – 15:30฿ 750
Jolly Travel High Speed Ferry 11:30 – 15:30฿ 750
Sukhothai Tour Hat Yai VIP 13:00 – 17:30฿ 650
Smart En Plus Speedboat 13:30 – 18:00฿ 750
Jolly Travel High Speed Ferry 13:30 – 17:30฿ 750
Satun Pakbara Speed Boat Club Speedboat 13:30 – 17:30฿ 900

リぺ島 から ハジャイ への目的地レビュー

4.4
434 のカスタマーレビュー
5
62%
4
23%
3
7%
2
4%
1
4%
CT
2
バン VIP、Sukhothai Tour Hat Yai、2020/01/22
タイでは当たり前かもしれませんが、車飛ばし過ぎではないでしょうか。駅までということで申し込んでいましたが、500m以上離れた場所で他のお客さんと一緒に降ろされてしまいました。私を含めて3人しか乗っていなかったからかわかませんが…仕方なく地図を見ながら自力で向かいました。荷物を抱えながらは大変です。料金は払っているので、約束の場所まで連れていくべきではないのでしょうか。
MW
4
フェリー 高速フェリー、Jolly Travel、2020/01/03
スピードボートが非常に速く、少し疲れたが、オンタイムで移動でき満足
JJ
3
フェリー 高速艇、Satun Pakbara Speed Boat Club、2020/01/22
Pretty standard. Too overcrowded for life jackets. Fast & not particularly safe. But we made it to shore. Minivan was fine although it was overbooked as many customers brought large luggage.
BP
5
フェリー 高速フェリー、Jolly Travel、2020/01/19
Все супер и по расписанию!
TO
5
バン VIP、Sukhothai Tour Hat Yai、2020/01/19
all good. thank you guys!
GC
3
フェリー 高速フェリー、Jolly Travel、2020/01/15
The boat on the way back drive like crazy over the waves and we jump all ovwe the place with baby. The driver did not Care about out small baby
DR
5
フェリー 高速艇、Smart En Plus、2020/01/15
Everything was fine. No delays, got at the airport half hour earlier. I recommend this company.
KV
5
バン VIP、Sukhothai Tour Hat Yai、2020/01/08
Great service, will go back
SN
5
バン VIP、Sukhothai Tour Hat Yai、2019/12/29
driver waited for me with my name written on the pla card. driving speed was moderate. arrived at our destination on time
PJ
4
フェリー 高速フェリー、Jolly Travel、2019/12/19
Transfer is on a bumpy speedboat but it does the job, follow everyone else out of the terminal to find your onward minibus. Was on time despite high winds.
BT
3
フェリー 高速艇、Satun Pakbara Speed Boat Club、2019/12/17
They try to cram as many passengers as possible on the sides of the boat. Husband joked this must have been what's like on a slave ship. Check-in was disorganized and haphazard. All they need to do is have a big sign that says "waiting area. we will read out your card color and card number to board the boat". Didn't give any instructions. So lots of confusion...
CC
4
バン VIP、Sukhothai Tour Hat Yai、2019/12/05
Speedboat ride to Pak Bara was a bit bumpy but staffs were helpful.Van transfer journey to Hatyai was smooth.
WT
4
フェリー 高速フェリー、Jolly Travel、2019/12/05
Had good results with Jolly Travel. They use Baramee for their speedboat. Boat left Koh Lipe on time and arrived early to the pier. We then boarded a van which took us back to Hat Yai airport. Good timing. Would use again for sure. Had a good experience. All trips were on time.
LK
3
バン VIP、Sukhothai Tour Hat Yai、2019/11/27
time stated on ferry ticket was 9am but the ferry actually departed at 930am! arriving at the pakbara pier at 1145am there was no sign indicating where to take the van to hatyai. then we saw the van at the car park with no one in sight. a lady on a motorbike told us to wait for the driver. after some time, the driver appeared and told us the departing time was 1230pm so we walked around the place to buy food as we still got time. when we got back to the car park at 1230pm the van was nowhere in sight! after much nervous waiting it came back! my goodness, how could he did that without letting us know! also the van driver argued that the time of arrival at train station wasn't 130pm as stated in the ticket as he had to drop passengers at the airport first and would arrive the train station at 2pm! I told him we had to take a 2pm train to padang besar. then after much texting to someone while driving he said we would arrive the train station before 2pm! luckily we arrived the train station at 145pm and had sufficient time to buy the train tickets and board the train. very unprofessional service!
LS
5
バン VIP、Sukhothai Tour Hat Yai、2019/11/26
So so much better than the trip to the island, took exactly 2 hour compared to 2 going to Koh Lipe. No stopping at some crummy park just point to point. On time, no hassle.
DM
3
フェリー 高速フェリー、Jolly Travel、2019/11/25
Overall most operators on this run are much the same. 12GO uses a slightly smaller speedboat compared to some others, however their documentation is much better. The smaller size boats mean you are going to be closer to the outboard motors which are noisy as a demon and tend to stink. On the day in question the operator bashed one of the engines on some coral. Accidents happen but I felt this was out of carelessness and is the main reason i didn't award more stars.
MN
5
フェリー 高速艇、Smart En Plus、2019/11/23
perfect choice, we arrived at the airport in time to eat and to check in calmly
PS
4
フェリー 高速艇、Smart En Plus、2019/11/17
This company is 100% better than Tigerline. Will travel with again anytime. Thanks for being on time
TG
5
バン VIP、Sukhothai Tour Hat Yai、2019/11/12
Boat and van were on time. Van was very comfortable. Everything was fine.
TF
5
フェリー 高速艇、Smart En Plus、2019/11/11
Everthing went smoothly and very friendly staff. Will definitely use you in the future.

タイでの人気ルート

ポイントリぺ島からポイントハジャイまでの移動方法

ポイントリぺ島からポイントハジャイへの移動をご希望でしたら、いくつかのオプションより選択可能です。この目的地間を移動するには、下記の通り様々な交通手段をご利用いただけます。

  • フェリー
  • バン
  • タクシー

短時間での移動をご希望でしたら、フェリー+バンをご利用されることをお勧めします。少し時間をかけても構わない場合は、より経済的なオプションであるフェリー+バンのチケットをご利用ください。

移動の費用は、選択する交通手段の種類によって決まります。フェリー+タクシーチケットは一番高いチケットとなり、THB 1,116ほどになります。交通料金を節約されたい場合は、最低THB 650より利用可能なフェリー+バンチケットをご利用ください。

ポイントリぺ島からポイントハジャイまではどの位の距離ですか?

陸路で移動される場合、ポイントリぺ島からポイントハジャイまでの距離を知っておくことが大切です。移動の全体距離は140マイル(225 km)になります。飛行機での距離は89マイル(142 km)です。

ポイントリぺ島からポイントハジャイまではどの位の時間がかかりますか?

ポイントリぺ島からポイントハジャイまでの移動時間は選択する交通手段によって変わります。すべてを考慮して、全体の移動は4から5時間かかるでしょう。

ポイントリぺ島からポイントハジャイまではどの位の費用になりますか?

利用する交通機関によって、ポイントリぺ島からポイントハジャイまでの移動費用は変動します。最も経済的な交通手段はSukhothai Tour Hat Yaiです。フェリー+バンを利用した移動は、最安価格のTHB 650でチケットを入手することができます。

より快適な移動をご希望でしたら、一番料金が高いフェリー+タクシーのご利用をお勧めします。片道フェリー+タクシーチケットは、最高THB 1,116までになります。

ポイントリぺ島からポイントハジャイまでご利用いただける交通手段の平均チケット料金の表がこちらです。

  • ferry+charter 料金: THB 650 - THB 1,116。 リぺ島からハジャイまで 開始時間09:30 Koh Lipeから13:30 Koh Lipeまで
  • ferry+van 料金: THB 650 - THB 900。 リぺ島からハジャイまで 開始時間09:00 Koh Lipe Pierから13:30 Koh Lipeまで

タクシーもご利用可能です。予想タクシー料金は から になります。

ポイントリぺ島からポイントハジャイまでは一日にどの位の交通数がありますか?

選択する交通手段によって、1日の交通本数は変わります。

  • リぺ島からハジャイまでferry+vanでの34、開始時間09:00 Koh Lipe Pierから13:30 Koh Lipeまで
  • リぺ島からハジャイまでferry+charterでの4、開始時間09:30 Koh Lipeから13:30 Koh Lipeまで

ポイントリぺ島からポイントハジャイまで一番人気の交通手段

ポイントリぺ島からポイントハジャイまで、どのように一番便利な移動手段を選ぶことができるでしょう?簡単に交通手段を決めらるように、当社は1000ユーザーにこのルートでのお気に入り交通手段をランク付けしてもらいました。アンケート結果はこちらです。

  • ferry+vanを選択した99%
  • ferry+charterを選択した1%