50
座席のデータを読み込み中です
座席のデータを読み込み中です...

Jodhpur Jn → ジャイプール 移動手段: 列車

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

01:55
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
07:35
JP Jaipur
5時間 40分
 返金
01:55
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
07:35
JP Jaipur
5時間 40分
 返金
01:55
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
07:35
JP Jaipur
5時間 40分
 返金
05:55
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
10:50
JP Jaipur
4時間 55分
 返金
05:55
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
10:50
JP Jaipur
4時間 55分
 返金
05:55
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
10:50
JP Jaipur
4時間 55分
 返金
05:55
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
10:50
JP Jaipur
4時間 55分
 返金
06:45
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
14:20
JP Jaipur
7時間 35分
 返金
06:45
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
14:20
JP Jaipur
7時間 35分
 返金
06:45
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
14:20
JP Jaipur
7時間 35分
 返金
06:45
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
14:20
JP Jaipur
7時間 35分
 返金
06:45
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
14:20
JP Jaipur
7時間 35分
 返金
08:00
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
16:40
JP Jaipur
8時間 40分
 返金
08:00
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
16:40
JP Jaipur
8時間 40分
 返金
09:30
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
15:30
JP Jaipur
6時間
 返金
09:30
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
15:30
JP Jaipur
6時間
 返金
09:30
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
15:30
JP Jaipur
6時間
 返金
14:00
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
19:25
JP Jaipur
5時間 25分
 返金
14:00
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
19:25
JP Jaipur
5時間 25分
 返金
14:00
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
19:25
JP Jaipur
5時間 25分
 返金
14:00
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
19:25
JP Jaipur
5時間 25分
 返金
14:20
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
20:15
JP Jaipur
5時間 55分
 返金
14:20
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
20:15
JP Jaipur
5時間 55分
 返金
14:20
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
20:15
JP Jaipur
5時間 55分
 返金
16:25
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
21:15
JP Jaipur
4時間 50分
 返金
16:25
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
21:15
JP Jaipur
4時間 50分
 返金
16:25
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
21:15
JP Jaipur
4時間 50分
 返金
19:00
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
00:15
JP Jaipur
5時間 15分
 返金
19:00
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
00:15
JP Jaipur
5時間 15分
 返金
19:00
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
00:15
JP Jaipur
5時間 15分
 返金
19:45
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
00:50
JP Jaipur
5時間 5分
 返金
19:45
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
00:50
JP Jaipur
5時間 5分
 返金
19:45
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
00:50
JP Jaipur
5時間 5分
 返金
19:45
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
00:50
JP Jaipur
5時間 5分
 返金
20:30
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
01:50
JP Jaipur
5時間 20分
 返金
20:30
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
01:50
JP Jaipur
5時間 20分
 返金
20:30
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
01:50
JP Jaipur
5時間 20分
 返金
23:15
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
04:50
JP Jaipur
5時間 35分
 返金
23:15
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
04:50
JP Jaipur
5時間 35分
 返金
23:15
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
04:50
JP Jaipur
5時間 35分
 返金
23:15
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
04:50
JP Jaipur
5時間 35分
 返金
23:25
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
05:00
JP Jaipur
5時間 35分
 返金
23:25
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
05:00
JP Jaipur
5時間 35分
 返金
23:25
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
05:00
JP Jaipur
5時間 35分
 返金
23:25
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
05:00
JP Jaipur
5時間 35分
 返金
23:25
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
05:00
JP Jaipur
5時間 35分
 返金

Jodhpur Cantt → ジャイプール 移動手段: 列車

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

08:16
JUCT Jodhpur Cantt, ラジャスタン
16:40
JP Jaipur
8時間 24分
 返金
08:16
JUCT Jodhpur Cantt, ラジャスタン
16:40
JP Jaipur
8時間 24分
 返金

Jodhpur → ジャイプール 移動手段: タクシー

どれでも
Jodhpur
時間
Jaipur City
6時間
 Instant
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
Jodhpur
時間
Jaipur City
6時間
 Instant
  車両(全て込み)

口コミ情報 人がこのルートを利用しました。全体で 457 人

12Goでは以下3つのサービスを提供しています。

チープ、ファースト、グッド - 通常2つしか選べません!
チープ&ファースト グッドなし(例:カオサンロード発/着のバス、ローカルバス、3等列車)
チープ&グッド ファーストなし(例:タイでのVIP列車)
ファースト&グッド チープなし(例:プライベートリムジンサービス、またはVIP24バス vs エクスプレスバス)

お好きなサービスをお選び下さい!弊社はサービスの質を管理していますが、チケット手配やルート案内を主な業務とする旅行代理店にすぎません。各列車やバスの乗り心地については責任を負いかねますのでご了承ください。

2019/04/19
train #14854 2A - AC 2-Tier Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★☆
Train was on time and staff helpful, very old train but we are in India. Relaxing journey as we had sleepers
2019/04/18
train #12465 CC - AC Chair Class, Indian Railways
★★★★☆
On time and comfortable.
2019/04/18
train #19666 2A - AC 2-Tier Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★★
Everything went smooth
2019/03/07
train #15013 SL - Sleeper Class, Indian Railways
★★★★★
Little cold, but nearly empty Train. Were sleeping enough that Night ^^
2019/03/06
train #19666 1A - AC First Class Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★☆☆☆
I had a fever and diarrhea, so it was an ordeal for me. We arrived at the station an hour early and mercifully the train was there and we were able to board. We were lucky to share a 2 person cabin. We did get sheets, blanket, pillows, towels. The bunks were relatively hard and my husband froze on the top bunk til he figured out how to shut the vents. The train was on time. It was an experience, but probably not one we would choose to repeat..
2019/02/24
train #22477 CC - AC Chair Class, Indian Railways
★★★★★
Go-Asia great service - only had to show our pdf on the train. We were surprised as all in time too. AC chair class was adequate and comfortable for the wrinklies!
2019/02/22
train #14660 1A - AC First Class Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★☆☆☆
Dirty & uncomfortable. Expected more of first class.
2019/02/22
train #14660 1A - AC First Class Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★★
Excellent. Comfortable. Reasonably clean toilet
2019/02/19
train #19666 1A - AC First Class Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★☆☆☆
A.C. 2 masquerading as A.C. 1. Very disappointed with the quality of so called first class. This was an expensive journey by Indian standards let down by very old rolling stock, filthy lavatories and impossibly hard beds. Not to mention a mysterious passenger stumbling in at 3.30 am and getting into a recently vacated bed, no doubt sold a cheap ticket sold by the conductor.
2019/02/10
train #12466 CC - AC Chair Class, Indian Railways
★★★★★
You need check your seat and train car and platform number on the irctc site before you go to the train station because Jodhpur doesn’t a wifi and digital board to show you which train car and seats will be yours. Highly recommended to take a picture or print screen on your mobile with this (you have 4 hours left) email if you don’t have mobile net. The seat number wasn’t clear for us. You search on the site like this: CNF/C1/47 CNF/C1/48/NC/G This means: c1 is your train car and your seat is 47. Than, Everything was super easy.
2019/02/07
train #14854 2A - AC 2-Tier Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★★
Thanks 12Go for making train bookings and cancellations such a breeze!! Will definitely recommend your services!
2019/01/28
train #15013 1A - AC First Class Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★☆
train was punctual. the cabin could be cleaner so could the toilets
2019/01/20
train #15013 1A - AC First Class Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★★
everything perfect!
2019/01/08
train #12466 SL - Sleeper Class, Indian Railways
★★★☆☆
We booked sleeper class which was relatively cold and quite smelly (from toilet) though we were seated in the middle of the coach. Bear in mind, no blanket and bed sheet are provided as per AC3 (6-berth too). it could be suitable for short journey.
2019/01/07
train #19666 1A - AC First Class Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★☆
Train departed and arrived reasonably on time, accommodation/facilities in AC 1 First Class Sleeper we’re moderate and not very clean but they are what you would expect for India so we were not disappointed. Little to no aid or instruction was given by railway staff, but fellow travellers were quite helpful. Don’t sleep through your stop, as only a few minutes notice is given when approaching the train station.
2019/01/05
train #12465 CC - AC Chair Class, Indian Railways
★★★★☆
Station name announcement would be very useful for foreign travelers
2018/12/27
train #12991 CC - AC Chair Class, Indian Railways
★★★★★
12goasia was the easiest way to book train tickets for our trip from Udaipur to Jaipur. All info was updated on line for ease. Excellent service
2018/12/12
train #12991 3A - AC 3-Tier Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★★
Comfortable and safe, we left Udaipur and arrived in Jaipur exactly on time.
2018/12/01
train #15013 1A - AC First Class Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★★
Train was on time and we had a very comfortable journey
2018/12/01
train #14813 2S - Second Sitting Class, Indian Railways
★★★★☆
The train was half empty had a slow but comfortable journey. Seats a bit hard but ticket was a bargain, check departure time as the train left 15minutes early.
2018/11/09
train #12413 1A - AC First Class Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★★
Great way to travel -perfect ! We arrived 20 mins early !
2018/10/31
train #12181 1A - AC First Class Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★★
Comfortable and punctual
2018/10/11
train #22477 3A - AC 3-Tier Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★★
Train clean and on time
2018/09/21
train #22477 2S - Second Sitting Class, Indian Railways
★★★★☆
Everything OK. Just a bit hot
2018/09/08
train #19666 1A - AC First Class Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★☆
Could use some more staff on the platform to help direct people who are unfamiliar with the station
2018/09/05
train #19666 2A - AC 2-Tier Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★☆☆
I was in 2 AC and I didn’t have a comfortable night. I was the only one with 3 guys who were not in the mood to sleep that early and I was next to the door so I kept feeling people around. Clean blankets and pillow.
2018/08/28
train #12991 CC - AC Chair Class, Indian Railways
★★★☆☆
Fairly spacious seating and the train ran on time. The aircon worked. The seats we booked- window and two next to that - were not the same as indicated when booked. We had two on one side away from the window and one on the opposite aisle. The train was nothing like pictured on the website. It was so dirty that I was reluctant to touch anything. The seats were broken. The toilet was unusable.
2018/08/22
train #12466 2S - Second Sitting Class, Indian Railways
★★☆☆☆
Train on time. Very unconfortamble and narrow seats. Lots of people siting at any places without ticket.
2018/08/12
train #12991 CC - AC Chair Class, Indian Railways
★★★★☆
Train arrived on time and only half an hour late getting to Jaipur.

インドでの人気ルート

ポイントJodhpur Jnからポイントジャイプールまでの移動方法

ポイントJodhpur Jnからポイントジャイプールへの移動をご希望でしたら、いくつかのオプションより選択可能です。この目的地間を移動するには、下記の通り様々な交通手段をご利用いただけます。

  • バス
  • 列車

短時間での移動をご希望でしたら、列車をご利用されることをお勧めします。少し時間をかけても構わない場合は、より経済的なオプションである列車のチケットをご利用ください。

移動の費用は、選択する交通手段の種類によって決まります。列車チケットは一番高いチケットとなり、INR 2,806ほどになります。交通料金を節約されたい場合は、最低INR 365より利用可能なバスチケットをご利用ください。

ポイントJodhpur Jnからポイントジャイプールまではどの位の距離ですか?

陸路で移動される場合、ポイントJodhpur Jnからポイントジャイプールまでの距離を知っておくことが大切です。移動の全体距離は423マイル(679 km)になります。飛行機での距離は197マイル(316 km)です。

ポイントJodhpur Jnからポイントジャイプールまではどの位の時間がかかりますか?

ポイントJodhpur Jnからポイントジャイプールまでの移動時間は選択する交通手段によって変わります。すべてを考慮して、全体の移動は2から14時間かかるでしょう。

ポイントJodhpur Jnからポイントジャイプールまではどの位の費用になりますか?

利用する交通機関によって、ポイントJodhpur Jnからポイントジャイプールまでの移動費用は変動します。最も経済的な交通手段はChartered busです。バスを利用した移動は、最安価格のINR 365でチケットを入手することができます。

より快適な移動をご希望でしたら、一番料金が高い列車のご利用をお勧めします。片道列車チケットは、最高INR 2,806までになります。

ポイントJodhpur Jnからポイントジャイプールまでご利用いただける交通手段の平均チケット料金の表がこちらです。

  • バスチケット - INR 365 から INR 1,618;
  • 列車チケット - INR 496 から INR 2,806;

タクシーもご利用可能です。予想タクシー料金は から になります。

ポイントJodhpur Jnからポイントジャイプールまでは一日にどの位の交通数がありますか?

選択する交通手段によって、1日の交通本数は変わります。

  • 列車は常に決まったスケジュール本数で運行しています。各日199本の列車が出発しています
  • バスは午前00:50時より運行をスタートしています。午後20:30時までバスを利用することもできます。毎日6本のバスが出発しています。

このルートを移動するのに一番お勧めの交通手段は何ですか?

バス

ポイントラジャスタンからポイントジャイプールまでバスを利用するのは、飛行機での移動よりも安くなります。長距離バスは多くの場合、最安交通手段となります。バスは通常トイレ休憩またはランチ休憩のために途中停車をします。

バスを選択する前に知っておきたいこと

  • 可能でしたら、快適な旅行のために上級クラスのバスを選択されることをお勧めします。上級クラスのバスにはエアコンシステムとソフトリクライニング付き座席、WiFiや車内トイレが設置されています。

  • フライトチケットと同じように、バスチケットも事前に予約することで良い座席を確保しやすくなります。

  • バスを予約する際は、遅延が発生することも覚えておきましょう。バス出発時間の15分前には、バス停に到着するように早めの行動を心がけましょう。

列車

列車での移動は、多くの場合ベストオプションとなります。チケット料金はバスと同額ですが、バスでの移動よりも安全になります。夜間に移動することをお考えでしたら、列車の利用はまさに最適です。長距離を移動する際も、列車を利用すればより快適に休息を取ることができます。

列車チケットを選択する時に覚えておきたいこと
どのクラスの列車で移動するか、よく検討するようにしましょう。多くの場合、二等クラスはほどほどに快適で、各コンパートメントに2名から4名用の寝台があり、たいていエアコンが付いています。

プレミアムな経験をご希望でしたら、一等クラスのチケットをご検討ください。一等クラスのチケットには、WiFiと軽食およびドリンクの選択権が付いています。

ポイントJodhpur Jnからポイントジャイプールまで一番人気の交通手段

ポイントJodhpur Jnからポイントジャイプールまで、どのように一番便利な移動手段を選ぶことができるでしょう?簡単に交通手段を決めらるように、当社は1000ユーザーにこのルートでのお気に入り交通手段をランク付けしてもらいました。アンケート結果はこちらです。

  • 998ユーザーが列車での移動を楽しみました。
  • 2ユーザーがバスを選択しました。