50
座席のデータを読み込み中です
座席のデータを読み込み中です...

Jaipur → ラジャスタン 移動手段: 列車

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

00:45
JP Jaipur
06:50
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
6時間 5分
 返金
00:45
JP Jaipur
06:50
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
6時間 5分
 返金
00:45
JP Jaipur
06:50
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
6時間 5分
 返金
02:48
JP Jaipur
08:03
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
5時間 15分
 返金
02:48
JP Jaipur
08:03
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
5時間 15分
 返金
02:48
JP Jaipur
08:03
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
5時間 15分
 返金
02:48
JP Jaipur
08:03
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
5時間 15分
 返金
03:15
JP Jaipur
08:35
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
5時間 20分
 返金
03:15
JP Jaipur
08:35
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
5時間 20分
 返金
03:15
JP Jaipur
08:35
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
5時間 20分
 返金
03:15
JP Jaipur
08:35
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
5時間 20分
 返金
06:00
JP Jaipur
10:50
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
4時間 50分
 返金
06:00
JP Jaipur
10:50
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
4時間 50分
 返金
06:00
JP Jaipur
10:50
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
4時間 50分
 返金
09:25
JP Jaipur
19:50
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
10時間 25分
 返金
09:25
JP Jaipur
19:50
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
10時間 25分
 返金
11:23
JP Jaipur
18:13
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
6時間 50分
 返金
11:23
JP Jaipur
18:13
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
6時間 50分
 返金
11:23
JP Jaipur
18:13
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
6時間 50分
 返金
11:23
JP Jaipur
18:13
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
6時間 50分
 返金
11:23
JP Jaipur
18:13
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
6時間 50分
 返金
11:23
JP Jaipur
18:13
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
6時間 50分
 返金
11:23
JP Jaipur
18:13
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
6時間 50分
 返金
11:23
JP Jaipur
18:13
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
6時間 50分
 返金
12:20
JP Jaipur
18:40
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
6時間 20分
 返金
12:20
JP Jaipur
18:40
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
6時間 20分
 返金
12:20
JP Jaipur
18:40
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
6時間 20分
 返金
17:00
JP Jaipur
22:15
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
5時間 15分
 返金
17:00
JP Jaipur
22:15
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
5時間 15分
 返金
17:00
JP Jaipur
22:15
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
5時間 15分
 返金
17:00
JP Jaipur
22:15
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
5時間 15分
 返金
23:45
JP Jaipur
05:00
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
5時間 15分
 返金
23:45
JP Jaipur
04:50
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
5時間 5分
 返金
23:45
JP Jaipur
05:00
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
5時間 15分
 返金
23:45
JP Jaipur
05:00
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
5時間 15分
 返金
23:45
JP Jaipur
04:50
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
5時間 5分
 返金
23:45
JP Jaipur
05:00
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
5時間 15分
 返金
23:45
JP Jaipur
04:50
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
5時間 5分
 返金
09:25
JP Jaipur
18:35
JUCT Jodhpur Cantt, ラジャスタン
9時間 10分
 返金
09:25
JP Jaipur
18:35
JUCT Jodhpur Cantt, ラジャスタン
9時間 10分
 返金

Jaipur City → ジョードプル 移動手段: タクシー

どれでも
Jaipur City
時間
Jodhpur
6時間
 Instant
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
Jaipur City
時間
Jodhpur
6時間
 Instant
  車両(全て込み)

口コミ情報 人がこのルートを利用しました。全体で 783 人

12Goでは以下3つのサービスを提供しています。

チープ、ファースト、グッド - 通常2つしか選べません!
チープ&ファースト グッドなし(例:カオサンロード発/着のバス、ローカルバス、3等列車)
チープ&グッド ファーストなし(例:タイでのVIP列車)
ファースト&グッド チープなし(例:プライベートリムジンサービス、またはVIP24バス vs エクスプレスバス)

お好きなサービスをお選び下さい!弊社はサービスの質を管理していますが、チケット手配やルート案内を主な業務とする旅行代理店にすぎません。各列車やバスの乗り心地については責任を負いかねますのでご了承ください。

2019/04/14
train #22478 CC - AC Chair Class, Indian Railways
★★★★★
Excellent service. Highly recommended.
2019/04/07
train #12466 CC - AC Chair Class, Indian Railways
★★★★☆
Train left close to time from Jaipur and arrived Sawai Madhopur on time. Good as.
2019/04/02
train #14659 1A - AC First Class Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★★
Great journey
2019/03/24
train #15014 2A - AC 2-Tier Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★☆☆
Second class better than first class as you can sit together (often can't when booking first class). Staff often hassle female passengers so need to sit together.
2019/03/02
train #14659 1A - AC First Class Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★☆☆
Unlike the issue faced by previous commenters the train station now in fact does have little screens displaying the carriage numbers and the train number of the next train that will arrive all along the station. There is also a big screen with live updates of all the trains and their expected arrival times, including delays. I hadn't seen that before in a train station so that was very handy. We waited at our number and it all worked fine. The first class means you get a room with four beds so you share with two other travellers which is perfect really. There is a door but unfortunately ours didn't have a lock and would slide open quite a bit. The toilets were the same as all train toilets really don't expect a first class version there but that didn't bother us. I want to rate this journey a 4 stars but at 5am a staff member came in to our room and turned on the lights asking us did we want to order breakfast. We couldn't quite understand him and thought he said the breakfast would come at 7am. We gave our orders and he came in ten minutes later with the order and using a calculator on his phone tried to tell us it was 1100 rupees for our four simple train meals and two coffees (served in plastic bags)! We balked at the price and low and behold he recalculated and suddenly each meal was 100 rupees cheaper! The coffees we got charged 50 rupees for, when Chai (tea) is always 10 rupees on Indian rail. I haven't ordered coffee before on the train but I highly doubt it's 5 times the price. We got ripped off basically, the staff saw us a target in first class. An unpleasant experience to have had, the staff on Indian rail are usually very good especially the ticket checkers. So the staff ruined this otherwise pleasant trip.
2019/02/15
train #15014 2A - AC 2-Tier Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★☆
The train trip was much less daunting than expected. With my ticket in hand no line ups just went straight to the platform. My guide helped me find me seat turned out to be a whole berth and as luck would have it no one opposite. The train provided clean linen so I stretched out and dozed for much of the journey.
2019/02/12
train #15014 1A - AC First Class Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★☆☆☆
Filthy compartment - used dirty duvet and pillows which were not renewed.
2019/02/05
train #15014 1A - AC First Class Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★☆
Man on train tried to extort 120 rupees for a 55 rupee dinner.
2019/01/09
train #22478 CC - AC Chair Class, Indian Railways
★★★★★
Very good & easy
2018/12/22
train #12461 1A - AC First Class Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★★
Jaipur railway station was clean and organized. The sleeper car was also clean and we felt safe throughout the journey.
2018/12/20
train #15014 2A - AC 2-Tier Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★☆☆
AC2 Sleeper car was old but well cleaned. Western and indian toilets could be locked up. Unfortunately train 15014 was in delay for one and a half our.
2018/12/18
train #12992 3A - AC 3-Tier Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★☆
I was there was a food cart on the train
2018/12/16
train #12465 CC - AC Chair Class, Indian Railways
★★★★★
No problems, the train ran on schedule and the car was comfortable.
2018/12/06
train #12414 1A - AC First Class Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★★
The train was spot on time. People were really helpfull finding the right seat for me, as being a foreigner travelling in India can sometimes being quite confusing.
2018/11/20
train #12307 SL - Sleeper Class, Indian Railways
★★★★★
super
2018/11/18
train #12195 CC - AC Chair Class, Indian Railways
★★★☆☆
Train comfortable and in time, but couldn't see out of any of the windows as the glass was opaque. Also 12go's fee was more than the ticket price.
2018/11/12
train #12181 SL - Sleeper Class, Indian Railways
★★★★☆
Uneventful journey.
2018/11/11
train #12465 3A - AC 3-Tier Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★★
The train was on time and we enjoyed our train ride in the 3AC sleeper class :)
2018/11/03
train #12992 CC - AC Chair Class, Indian Railways
★★★★☆
A little late but otherwise fine.
2018/10/31
train #22478 3A - AC 3-Tier Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★☆
A quiet and reasonable comfortable train journey
2018/10/29
train #15014 1A - AC First Class Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★☆☆☆
Poor train. It was an hour late to depart and arrived three hours late. Took a diverted route and no food or drink was available on the train for nine hours.
2018/10/27
train #12466 CC - AC Chair Class, Indian Railways
★★★★☆
Not bad, set off an hour late but arrived an hour late. Train was very smelly when we got on but was cleaned en route. As I say, not bad.
2018/10/27
train #12992 CC - AC Chair Class, Indian Railways
★★★★☆
It was a comfortable 7-hour trip, but the train got delayed for an hour. Instead of arriving 9:30, we arrived 10:30 in Udaipur. But I was told this is common for indian trains. Also, make sure you ask which carriage you need to ride when taking trains in India. The Udaipur railway station is in chaos when i get there and I panicked when my train arrived and ended up boarding the wrong carriage. Good thing the train attendant was very helpful and assisted me to the right carriage.
2018/10/08
train #12466 3A - AC 3-Tier Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★☆☆
The trip itself was uneventful. Having got to the station 60mims before departure, the train was late arriving but made up some time during the journey. Met lovely people onboard.
2018/10/06
train #12414 2A - AC 2-Tier Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★★
All very nice, a short trip.
2018/10/05
train #12992 3A - AC 3-Tier Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★★
Train on time
2018/09/28
train #12181 1A - AC First Class Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★☆
A long walk to get on a long train, but the compartment was comfortable. Then a long walk to leave the long train
2018/09/23
train #14659 2A - AC 2-Tier Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★★
I love train rides in India. Thanks 12go.asia
2018/07/21
train #19665 1A - AC First Class Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★★
1AC comfy bed. The ticket though although confirmed didn’t give you a seat number so we didn’t know which booth was ours and have to wait for the conductor on the train. Didn’t take long though but would be good if it specified this on the ticket before hand as we had no idea. Otherwise it was great trip
2018/05/04
train #15014 2A - AC 2-Tier Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★★
We had a very nice trip, everything went well

インドでの人気ルート

ポイントジャイプールからポイントJodhpur Jnまでの移動方法

ポイントジャイプールからポイントJodhpur Jnへの移動をご希望でしたら、いくつかのオプションより選択可能です。この目的地間を移動するには、下記の通り様々な交通手段をご利用いただけます。

  • バス
  • 列車

短時間での移動をご希望でしたら、バスをご利用されることをお勧めします。少し時間をかけても構わない場合は、より経済的なオプションである列車のチケットをご利用ください。

移動の費用は、選択する交通手段の種類によって決まります。列車チケットは一番高いチケットとなり、INR 2,806ほどになります。交通料金を節約されたい場合は、最低INR 471より利用可能なバスチケットをご利用ください。

ポイントジャイプールからポイントJodhpur Jnまではどの位の距離ですか?

陸路で移動される場合、ポイントジャイプールからポイントJodhpur Jnまでの距離を知っておくことが大切です。移動の全体距離は391マイル(629 km)になります。飛行機での距離は197マイル(316 km)です。

ポイントジャイプールからポイントJodhpur Jnまではどの位の時間がかかりますか?

ポイントジャイプールからポイントJodhpur Jnまでの移動時間は選択する交通手段によって変わります。すべてを考慮して、全体の移動は2から13時間かかるでしょう。

ポイントジャイプールからポイントJodhpur Jnまではどの位の費用になりますか?

利用する交通機関によって、ポイントジャイプールからポイントJodhpur Jnまでの移動費用は変動します。最も経済的な交通手段はChartered busです。バスを利用した移動は、最安価格のINR 471でチケットを入手することができます。

より快適な移動をご希望でしたら、一番料金が高い列車のご利用をお勧めします。片道列車チケットは、最高INR 2,806までになります。

ポイントジャイプールからポイントJodhpur Jnまでご利用いただける交通手段の平均チケット料金の表がこちらです。

  • バスチケット - INR 471 から INR 1,618;
  • 列車チケット - INR 496 から INR 2,806;

タクシーもご利用可能です。予想タクシー料金は から になります。

ポイントジャイプールからポイントJodhpur Jnまでは一日にどの位の交通数がありますか?

選択する交通手段によって、1日の交通本数は変わります。

  • 列車は常に決まったスケジュール本数で運行しています。各日203本の列車が出発しています
  • バスは午前04:29時より運行をスタートしています。午後23:25時までバスを利用することもできます。毎日13本のバスが出発しています。

このルートを移動するのに一番お勧めの交通手段は何ですか?

バス

ポイントジャイプールからポイントラジャスタンまでバスを利用するのは、飛行機での移動よりも安くなります。長距離バスは多くの場合、最安交通手段となります。バスは通常トイレ休憩またはランチ休憩のために途中停車をします。

バスを選択する前に知っておきたいこと

  • 可能でしたら、快適な旅行のために上級クラスのバスを選択されることをお勧めします。上級クラスのバスにはエアコンシステムとソフトリクライニング付き座席、WiFiや車内トイレが設置されています。

  • フライトチケットと同じように、バスチケットも事前に予約することで良い座席を確保しやすくなります。

  • バスを予約する際は、遅延が発生することも覚えておきましょう。バス出発時間の15分前には、バス停に到着するように早めの行動を心がけましょう。

列車

列車での移動は、多くの場合ベストオプションとなります。チケット料金はバスと同額ですが、バスでの移動よりも安全になります。夜間に移動することをお考えでしたら、列車の利用はまさに最適です。長距離を移動する際も、列車を利用すればより快適に休息を取ることができます。

列車チケットを選択する時に覚えておきたいこと
どのクラスの列車で移動するか、よく検討するようにしましょう。多くの場合、二等クラスはほどほどに快適で、各コンパートメントに2名から4名用の寝台があり、たいていエアコンが付いています。

プレミアムな経験をご希望でしたら、一等クラスのチケットをご検討ください。一等クラスのチケットには、WiFiと軽食およびドリンクの選択権が付いています。

ポイントジャイプールからポイントJodhpur Jnまで一番人気の交通手段

ポイントジャイプールからポイントJodhpur Jnまで、どのように一番便利な移動手段を選ぶことができるでしょう?簡単に交通手段を決めらるように、当社は1000ユーザーにこのルートでのお気に入り交通手段をランク付けしてもらいました。アンケート結果はこちらです。

  • 995ユーザーが列車での移動を楽しみました。
  • 5ユーザーがバスを選択しました。