50
座席のデータを読み込み中です
座席のデータを読み込み中です...

Sombat Tour ビパバディー 13 → プーケット 移動手段: バス

16:00
Sombat Tour ビパバディー 13, バンコク
06:45
プーケットバスターミナル2
14時間 45分

ドンムアン空ピア → プーケット 移動手段: タクシー

どれでも
ドンムアン空ピア
時間
Phuket Town
11時間 50分
 返金
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
ドンムアン空ピア
時間
プーケット空ピア
11時間 30分
 返金
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
ドンムアン空ピア
時間
プーケット空ピア
11時間 30分
 返金
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
ドンムアン空ピア
時間
Phuket Town
11時間 50分
 返金
  車両(全て込み)

ドンムアン空ピア → プーケット 移動手段: 飛行機

#SL750
05:30
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
07:10
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 40分
 Instant
 
#SL750
05:30
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
07:10
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 40分
 Instant
 
#DD7500
05:40
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
07:00
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
#DD7510
06:10
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
07:35
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
#SL754
06:35
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
08:00
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#SL754
06:35
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
08:00
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#DD7502
09:30
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
10:50
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
#DD7512
10:15
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
11:45
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 30分
 Instant
#SL770
10:25
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
11:50
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#SL770
10:25
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
11:50
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#SL1756
10:35
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
12:00
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#DD7504
11:25
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
12:45
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
#SL1756
11:55
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
13:20
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#SL768
12:50
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
14:15
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#SL768
12:50
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
14:15
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#DD7506
13:35
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
14:55
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
#SL756
14:00
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
15:25
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#SL756
14:00
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
15:25
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#DD7514
15:05
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
16:25
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
#DD9214
15:25
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
16:50
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
#SL752
16:05
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
17:30
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#SL752
16:05
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
17:30
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#SL760
16:15
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
17:40
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#SL760
16:15
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
17:40
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#SL764
17:20
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
18:45
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#SL762
17:45
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
19:10
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#SL206
17:45
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
18:40
HKT プーケット空ピア
55分
 Instant
 
#SL762
17:45
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
19:10
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#DD7520
18:40
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
19:55
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 15分
 Instant
#DD7524
20:35
DMK ドンムアン空ピア
22:00
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant

スワンナプーム空ピア → プーケット 移動手段: 飛行機

#VZ9312
00:00
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
01:30
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 30分
 Instant
#VZ300
06:15
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
07:45
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 30分
 Instant
#PG289
06:20
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
07:45
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#TG5982
06:25
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
07:45
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#TG2211
06:35
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
07:55
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#TG201
07:40
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
09:05
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#WE8755
08:00
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
09:20
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#PG271
08:05
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
09:30
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#TG5984
08:05
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
09:25
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#VZ302
08:20
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
09:50
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 30分
 Instant
#TG203
08:30
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
09:55
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#WE285
08:50
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
10:10
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#TG2285
08:50
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
10:10
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#TG5986
08:50
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
10:10
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#TG926
09:05
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
10:25
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#WE279
09:20
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
10:40
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#TG2279
09:20
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
10:40
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#PG275
10:00
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
11:25
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#PG5988
10:00
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
11:25
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#TG5988
10:00
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
11:20
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#VZ304
10:20
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
11:50
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 30分
 Instant
#VZ304x
10:20
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
11:50
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 30分
 Instant
#TG2281
10:30
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
11:50
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#WE281
10:30
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
11:50
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#TG205
10:50
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
12:10
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#VZ314
12:20
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
13:50
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 30分
 Instant
#WE207
12:20
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
13:40
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#PG273
12:25
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
13:50
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#PG924
12:30
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
13:55
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#TG5990
12:30
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
13:50
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#TG211
13:15
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
14:35
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#VZ324
13:45
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
15:15
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 30分
 Instant
#PG285
13:55
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
15:20
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#TG215
14:05
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
15:25
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#TG5992
14:35
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
15:55
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#VZ308
15:25
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
16:55
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 30分
 Instant
#TG2275
15:35
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
16:55
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#WE275
15:45
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
17:05
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#TG217
16:45
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
18:05
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#TG5994
16:55
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
18:15
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#PG277
16:55
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
18:20
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#TG219
17:25
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
18:45
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#TG2283
17:25
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
18:45
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#WE283
17:35
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
18:55
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#VZ306
17:45
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
19:15
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 30分
 Instant
#TG221
18:15
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
19:35
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#VZ310
19:05
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
20:35
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 30分
 Instant
#TG684
19:10
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
20:30
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#PG279
19:45
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
21:10
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#TG5996
19:45
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
21:05
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#WE239
20:35
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
21:55
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#TG2239
20:35
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
21:55
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#VZ318
21:00
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
22:30
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 30分
 Instant
#VZ312
21:10
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
22:40
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 30分
 Instant
#VZ320
21:50
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
23:20
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 30分
 Instant
#PG287
21:55
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
23:20
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#TG5998
21:55
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
23:15
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#TG220
21:55
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
23:15
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#PG220
22:00
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
23:25
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 25分
 Instant
 
#TG2289
22:00
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
23:20
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 20分
 Instant
 
#TG225
22:40
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
23:59
HKT プーケット空ピア
1時間 19分
 Instant
 

口コミ情報 人がこのルートを利用しました。全体で 9,923 人

12Goでは以下3つのサービスを提供しています。

チープ、ファースト、グッド - 通常2つしか選べません!
チープ&ファースト グッドなし(例:カオサンロード発/着のバス、ローカルバス、3等列車)
チープ&グッド ファーストなし(例:タイでのVIP列車)
ファースト&グッド チープなし(例:プライベートリムジンサービス、またはVIP24バス vs エクスプレスバス)

お好きなサービスをお選び下さい!弊社はサービスの質を管理していますが、チケット手配やルート案内を主な業務とする旅行代理店にすぎません。各列車やバスの乗り心地については責任を負いかねますのでご了承ください。

2019/05/21
bus Express, Transport Co
★★★★☆
good
2019/05/20
avia Economy, Thai Vietjet
★★★★★
Everything perfect
2019/05/18
avia Economy, Thai Vietjet
★★★★★
Good flight, will use 12go and Thai Vet Jet again
2019/05/17
avia Economy, Thai Airways
★★★★★
great.
2019/05/15
avia Economy, Thai Lion Air
★★★☆☆
I'm tall and my legs where finding it hard that's all but OK for sort trips
2019/05/12
avia Economy, Thai Lion Air
★★★★★
Great flight, great price
2019/05/12
bus VIP 24, Bus Express
★★☆☆☆
The bus way to noisy. The structure itself was shaking. The bus was old, and the bathroom was filthy... the only reason why I’m not rating this trip as 1 is because the chair was confortable
2019/05/11
bus Express, Bus Express
★★★★☆
The only thing that could have improved was that the bus had more stops. We took off at 7am and stopped (once) at 12am and arrived to phuket at 10pm. So i was super hungry, aside from that the bus was super comfy! They provided snacks, water and blankets which was an added bonus as the bus did get a little chilly due to the air con! Overall, it was a good journey. (Minus the length but that can’t be helped). Good value for money.
2019/05/06
bus Express, Phuket Travel
★★★★★
Great! Bus was clean, spacious and everybody was respectful.
2019/05/06
avia Economy, Thai Lion Air
★★☆☆☆
Delayed flight while all the passengers were already on board. Aircraft had the air conditioning off until before takeoff.
2019/04/23
bus VIP 24, Phuket Travel
★★★★★
Is really a nice bus and i had a pleasant journey.
2019/04/21
bus VIP 24, Bus Express
★★★★★
Bus arrived 3 h earlier to destination. Very comfortable and good seats! Would recommend!
2019/04/20
bus Express, Bus Express
★★★☆☆
too many stops made for the driver either to buy food or give/take things from other people ,so we were 1,5 hour late to reach our final destination. at least, a nice buffet was provided for noon
2019/04/20
bus Express, Bus Express
★★★★☆
Had a very good trip in your aircon bus overbite to Phuket.The Driver was excellent ant his assistant very good.The water and biscuit was great.The blanket supplied was essential for night travel.Very happy thank you
2019/04/19
bus VIP 20, Sombat Tour
★★★★★
Comfortable
2019/04/14
avia Economy, Nok Air
★★★★★
Very easy to book. Although the operator raised the price while I checking out... But a good website!
2019/04/14
avia Economy, Thai Lion Air
★★★☆☆
Everything good expect plane was too COLD
2019/04/13
bus Express, Transport Co
★★★★★
We set off in good time and got given a bottle of water and a free little snack box. Toilet, aircon and comfy seats on board and the staff were very helpful and guided us the right way :)
2019/04/13
bus VIP 20, Sombat Tour
★★★★★
Very good, comfortable VIP bus and good service
2019/04/07
bus VIP 24, Phuket Travel
★★★★☆
The bus itself was mediocre and the meal was late, but that was expected.
2019/04/06
bus Express, Bus Express
★★☆☆☆
Toilet not working - no stops for toilet or food break and 3,5 hours late
2019/04/01
avia Economy, Thai Airways
★★★★★
Great flight. Comfortable. On time.
2019/03/27
avia Economy, Thai Airways
★★★★★
Great flight! Even a little meal even though it was only an hour flight.
2019/03/27
avia Economy, Thai Lion Air
★★★★★
Great! Nice and easy process
2019/03/26
bus Express, Bus Express
★★★★☆
For two backpackers on a budget and not bothered how long it took this was the perfect option. Bus was clean and comfortable and spacious. If you want loads of left room book the back two seats on the left side upstairs.
2019/03/23
avia Economy, Thai Lion Air
★★☆☆☆
Delayed flight
2019/03/20
bus VIP 24, Phuket Travel
★★★★☆
Instructions to swap voucher unclear. People need to go upstairs at the terminal. Make it clear it can take over two hours to get yo bus terminal in evening! Bus freezing AC cold why? Stop at 01.30 in morning too late to eat. Bus was comfy though lots o