50
座席のデータを読み込み中です
座席のデータを読み込み中です...

チュムポーン空港 → タオ島 移動手段: バン+フェリー 複合チケット

07:00
チュムポーン空港
15:00
メーハード タオ島
8時間
eチケット 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0
09:15
チュムポーン空港
15:15
メーハード タオ島
6時間
eチケット 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0
10:15
チュムポーン空港
15:15
メーハード タオ島
5時間
eチケット 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0
19:00
チュムポーン空港
07:30
メーハード タオ島
12時間 30分
eチケット 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0

チュムポーン鉄道駅 → タオ島 移動手段: バス+フェリー 複合チケット

05:45
チュムポーン鉄道駅
08:45
メーハード タオ島
3時間
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 700
2 成人: ฿ 1,400
06:00
チュムポーン鉄道駅
09:45
メーハード タオ島
3時間 45分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 500
2 成人: ฿ 1,000
06:00
チュムポーン鉄道駅
09:45
メーハード タオ島
3時間 45分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 500
2 成人: ฿ 1,000
11:45
チュムポーン鉄道駅
15:15
メーハード タオ島
3時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 700
2 成人: ฿ 1,400

チュムポーン → タオ島 移動手段: 列車+バス+フェリー 複合チケット

03:18
チュムポーン
09:30
メーハード タオ島
6時間 12分
返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0
03:18
チュムポーン
09:30
メーハード タオ島
6時間 12分
返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0
#167.2
03:20
チュムポーン
09:30
メーハード タオ島
6時間 10分
返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0
03:20
チュムポーン
09:30
メーハード タオ島
6時間 10分
返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0
#167.2
03:20
チュムポーン
09:30
メーハード タオ島
6時間 10分
返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0
03:20
チュムポーン
09:30
メーハード タオ島
6時間 10分
返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0
22:34
チュムポーン
14:45
メーハード タオ島
16時間 11分
返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0

チュムポーンタウン → タオ島 移動手段: バン+フェリー 複合チケット

00:00
チュムポーンタウン
04:00
メーハード タオ島
4時間
eチケット 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0
05:45
チュムポーンタウン
09:45
メーハード タオ島
4時間
eチケット 
฿ 800
2 成人: ฿ 1,600
11:30
チュムポーンタウン
14:30
メーハード タオ島
3時間
eチケット 
฿ 800
2 成人: ฿ 1,600

チョーク・アナン・ツアー → タオ島 移動手段: バス+フェリー 複合チケット

05:00
チョーク・アナン・ツアー, チュムポーン
09:45
メーハード タオ島
4時間 45分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 550
2 成人: ฿ 1,100
05:00
チョーク・アナン・ツアー, チュムポーン
08:45
メーハード タオ島
3時間 45分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 750
2 成人: ฿ 1,500

チュムポーン空港 → タオ島 移動手段: バス+フェリー 複合チケット

08:50
チュムポーン空港
14:50
メーハード タオ島
6時間
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0
08:50
チュムポーン空港
14:45
メーハード タオ島
5時間 55分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 800
2 成人: ฿ 1,600
10:00
チュムポーン空港
14:45
メーハード タオ島
4時間 45分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0
18:40
チュムポーン空港
05:00
メーハード タオ島
10時間 20分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 750
2 成人: ฿ 1,500
19:30
チュムポーン空港
05:00
メーハード タオ島
9時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 750
2 成人: ฿ 1,500

チュムポーン・ソンサーム → タオ島 移動手段: バス+フェリー 複合チケット

05:30
チュムポーン・ソンサーム
09:45
メーハード タオ島
4時間 15分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 500
2 成人: ฿ 1,000

チュムポーン鉄道駅 → タオ島 移動手段: バン+フェリー 複合チケット

21:30
チュムポーン鉄道駅
05:00
メーハード タオ島
7時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 500
2 成人: ฿ 1,000

チュムポーン空港 → タオ島 移動手段: バン+フェリー 複合チケット

08:00
チュムポーン空港
14:45
メーハード タオ島
6時間 45分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 900
2 成人: ฿ 1,800

マタポンピア → タオ島 移動手段: バス

07:00
マタポンピア, チュムポーン
09:30
メーハード タオ島
2時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0

マタポンピア → タオ島 移動手段: フェリー

07:00
マタポンピア, チュムポーン
09:45
メーハード タオ島
2時間 45分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 500
2 成人: ฿ 1,000
07:00
マタポンピア, チュムポーン
09:45
メーハード タオ島
2時間 45分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 500
2 成人: ฿ 1,000
07:15
マタポンピア, チュムポーン
08:45
メーハード タオ島
1時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0

Night Ferry Pier → タオ島 移動手段: フライト

21:35
Night Ferry Pier, チュムポーン
05:00
メーハード タオ島
7時間 25分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0

Suwannatee 駅 → タオ島 移動手段: バス+フェリー 複合チケット

05:00
Suwannatee 駅
09:45
メーハード タオ島
4時間 45分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 550
2 成人: ฿ 1,100
05:00
Suwannatee 駅
08:45
メーハード タオ島
3時間 45分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 750
2 成人: ฿ 1,500

タンマッカム → タオ島 移動手段: バン

00:00
タンマッカム, チュムポーン
05:00
メーハード タオ島
5時間
eチケット 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0
01:20
タンマッカム, チュムポーン
04:00
メーハード タオ島
2時間 40分
eチケット 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0
06:25
タンマッカム, チュムポーン
09:45
メーハード タオ島
3時間 20分
eチケット 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0
13:35
タンマッカム, チュムポーン
14:30
メーハード タオ島
55分
eチケット 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0

タンマッカム → タオ島 移動手段: バス

05:00
タンマッカム, チュムポーン
05:50
メーハード タオ島
50分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0

タンマッカム → タオ島 移動手段: フェリー

07:00
タンマッカム, チュムポーン
08:45
メーハード タオ島
1時間 45分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 600
2 成人: ฿ 1,200
13:00
タンマッカム, チュムポーン
14:45
メーハード タオ島
1時間 45分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0
13:00
タンマッカム, チュムポーン
14:30
メーハード タオ島
1時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 600
2 成人: ฿ 1,200
13:15
タンマッカム, チュムポーン
15:15
メーハード タオ島
2時間
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0

チュムポーン Lomprayah駅 → タオ島 移動手段: バス+フェリー 複合チケット

#167.2
05:00
チュムポーン Lomprayah駅
09:30
メーハード タオ島
4時間 30分
返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0
05:00
チュムポーン Lomprayah駅
09:30
メーハード タオ島
4時間 30分
返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0
05:00
チュムポーン Lomprayah駅
09:30
メーハード タオ島
4時間 30分
返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0
05:00
チュムポーン Lomprayah駅
09:30
メーハード タオ島
4時間 30分
返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0
#167.2
05:00
チュムポーン Lomprayah駅
09:30
メーハード タオ島
4時間 30分
返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0
05:00
チュムポーン Lomprayah駅
09:30
メーハード タオ島
4時間 30分
返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0
06:00
チュムポーン Lomprayah駅
14:45
メーハード タオ島
8時間 45分
返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0
06:00
チュムポーン Lomprayah駅
08:45
メーハード タオ島
2時間 45分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 700
2 成人: ฿ 1,400
12:00
チュムポーン Lomprayah駅
14:45
メーハード タオ島
2時間 45分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0
12:00
チュムポーン Lomprayah駅
14:45
メーハード タオ島
2時間 45分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
฿ 0
2 成人: ฿ 0

チュムポーンからタオ島へのスケジュール

チュムポーンからタオ島へのスケジュール
交通手段名ルート時間料金
KP Tripadvisor Catamaran 05:45 – 08:45฿ 700
Songserm High Speed Ferry 06:00 – 09:45฿ 500
KP Tripadvisor Ferry 06:00 – 09:45฿ 500
KP Tripadvisor Business 21:30 – 05:00฿ 500

チュムポーン から タオ島 への目的地レビュー

4.1
544 のカスタマーレビュー
5
43%
4
35%
3
11%
2
6%
1
4%
SD
2
フェリー 高速フェリー、Songserm、2019/12/01
Too cold inside, no sea sickness pills or sick bags, it went very slowly.
KN
4
フェリー フェリー、KP Tripadvisor、2019/11/13
We had a bit problems cuz boat broke down, but man in the office in Chumphon was very helpful and great men. All thanks to him! Night boat was okay but too early arriving on the island 4am
RP
4
フェリー カタマラン(双胴船)、Lomprayah、2019/11/06
Hello, Van and Catamaran were excellent, comfortable and with air cond. The only think I would like to suggest you is to be more clear with the timetable in the website as we follow the time (pick up 8:50 am) and we took the flight from Bangkok at 6:30 am. Then we waited 3-4 hours before the catamaran departure at 13:00. Next time we may take a later flight and arriving at the pier just in time for the departure. Anyway, all the rest was wonderful and staff very polite and helpful. Thanks
AS
5
フェリー カタマラン(双胴船)、Lomprayah、2019/10/18
Taxi waited us infront of the airport, very kind driver, nice drive to the fair. Fast drive to the island. Everything good
MS
4
フェリー 高速フェリー、Songserm、2019/10/17
Good service. Great breakfast at meeting point at train station. Too much air conditioning in the ferry, it was very cold.
JT
4
バン 地域 14人、Fame Tour、2019/10/15
The staff were efficient, on time and very friendly. I would highly recommend them for completing the task seamlessly.
AJ
5
バン 地域 14人、Fame Tour、2019/10/01
Very efficient service. The company basically picks you up at Chumphon airport and delivers you to Mae Haad pier on Koh Tao...
MR
4
フェリー 高速フェリー、Songserm、2019/09/04
Bought the ticket directly at the 12go.asia office in Bangkok. Ferry was on time and comfortable. However, the AC was way too cold for the rainy wheater. Bring a sweater and some dramamine.
AM
2
フェリー カタマラン(双胴船)、Lomprayah、2019/08/26
We contracted a pack from Chumphon yo Koh Tao island which included to pick out us at the Chumpon AirPort at 10:00. But finally the bus arrived at 11:40. This long delay was due to the fact that the company decided to wait for the next flight which arrived at 11:30. On that manner they optimise their bus service which becomes full thanks to the flight coming from Bangkok at 08:25 and the one of 11:40. However, the people who wake up early to take the flight Bangkok Shumpon at 07:25 are penalised. 12go asia do not sell the pack of 10:00 if the Lomprayah boat company is not capable to assure the timeline.
KB
2
バン 地域 14人、Fame Tour、2019/08/21
A child placed at the front of the van without seatbelt. ???? No way!
HP
4
フェリー カタマラン(双胴船)、Lomprayah、2019/08/17
Perfect organisation but put in your winter jacket in the bus because of the ac
KC
4
フェリー カタマラン(双胴船)、Lomprayah、2019/08/12
Buiten de 70 minuten vertraging een heel aangename treinreis
NA
3
フェリー カタマラン(双胴船)、KP Tripadvisor、2019/08/11
The bus trip to the catamaran was arranged perfectly. However, the catamaran trip to the island itself was really crowded. It meant that, even though it rained, a lot of people had to sit outside on benches or on little stools.
HM
2
フェリー カタマラン(双胴船)、Lomprayah、2019/08/09
I made a mistake by booking from the wrong place (chumphon in stead of surat tani), when I wanted to rebook it wasn’t possible because I was a few hours too late (instead of 96 hours before departure, as stated in the rules, 93 hours before . We lost our money as we had to buy new tickets from surat tani, this time via an operator. Not very lenient!
TF
4
フェリー カタマラン(双胴船)、KP Tripadvisor、2019/08/08
Only problem we had was there was no one to handle the luggage at the end of the trip. So when we docked 100 people rushed to a large pile of luggage. By the time we got to the pile we only had 1/2 our luggage. The other 1/2 was on the dock. I’m guessing someone picked up our bag and left it there. Other then was the ride was good, offered snacks, and the bathrooms were surprisingly clean.
FP
5
フェリー カタマラン(双胴船)、Lomprayah、2019/07/21
When you land in chumphon just exit from the baggage claim and you will find a transfer to the pier. At the pier you have time to have lunch or breakfast.
DM
3
バン 地域 14人、Fame Tour、2019/07/12
I had booked for the wrong day (the following day) but the "Fame Tour " guy managed to change the date for us without extra charge. That was great! The journey was in good time and we stopped at a nice place for a break. All in all, it was quite good for the price, however, I must either warn passengers or congratulate the driver for his speed and his driving/piloting skills. I guess we are just not used to this driving style which looks like a constant game of chicken...scary at times. But we got there and on time, so thank you!
SD
5
フェリー フェリー、KP Tripadvisor、2019/07/11
Perfect service. Pick up at the hotel by minivan, transfert to the pier, easy checkin. Ferry crossing took Some more time although legt the harbour at plannen time but crossing was fine, Seats and security all ok
MA
4
フェリー カタマラン(双胴船)、KP Tripadvisor、2019/07/02
Bus journey was fine, not too long. Bus was pretty worn out but we got there in one piece. Catamaran journey was ok too. Earplugs are a good idea as it is loud, as you'd expect. Noise cancelling headphones plus music helped me sleep.
CM
5
バン 地域 14人、Fame Tour、2019/06/14
The service is good pick up point is covenant, the car is clean, the driver

タイでの人気ルート

ポイントチュムポーンからポイントタオ島までの移動方法

ポイントチュムポーンからポイントタオ島への移動をご希望でしたら、いくつかのオプションより選択可能です。この目的地間を移動するには、下記の通り様々な交通手段をご利用いただけます。

  • バス
  • フェリー
  • バン

短時間での移動をご希望でしたら、フェリーをご利用されることをお勧めします。少し時間をかけても構わない場合は、より経済的なオプションであるバス+フェリーのチケットをご利用ください。

移動の費用は、選択する交通手段の種類によって決まります。バン+フェリーチケットは一番高いチケットとなり、THB 900ほどになります。交通料金を節約されたい場合は、最低THB 500より利用可能なバス+フェリーチケットをご利用ください。

ポイントチュムポーンからポイントタオ島まではどの位の距離ですか?

陸路で移動される場合、ポイントチュムポーンからポイントタオ島までの距離を知っておくことが大切です。移動の全体距離は322マイル(517 km)になります。飛行機での距離は53マイル(84 km)です。

ポイントチュムポーンからポイントタオ島まではどの位の時間がかかりますか?

ポイントチュムポーンからポイントタオ島までの移動時間は選択する交通手段によって変わります。すべてを考慮して、全体の移動は2から11時間かかるでしょう。

ポイントチュムポーンからポイントタオ島まではどの位の費用になりますか?

利用する交通機関によって、ポイントチュムポーンからポイントタオ島までの移動費用は変動します。最も経済的な交通手段はSongserm (ส่งเสริม)です。バス+フェリーを利用した移動は、最安価格のTHB 500でチケットを入手することができます。

より快適な移動をご希望でしたら、一番料金が高いバン+フェリーのご利用をお勧めします。片道バン+フェリーチケットは、最高THB 900までになります。

ポイントチュムポーンからポイントタオ島までご利用いただける交通手段の平均チケット料金の表がこちらです。

  • bus+ferry 料金: THB 500 - THB 800。 チュムポーンからタオ島まで 開始時間05:00 ChokeAnan Tourから19:30 Chumphon Airportまで
  • フェリーチケット - THB 500 から THB 600です。
  • van+ferry 料金: THB 500 - THB 900。 チュムポーンからタオ島まで 開始時間05:45 Chumphon Townから21:30 Chumphon Train Stationまで

タクシーもご利用可能です。予想タクシー料金は から になります。

ポイントチュムポーンからポイントタオ島までは一日にどの位の交通数がありますか?

選択する交通手段によって、1日の交通本数は変わります。

  • チュムポーンからタオ島までbus+ferryでの13、開始時間05:00 ChokeAnan Tourから19:30 Chumphon Airportまで
  • チュムポーンからタオ島までvan+ferryでの4、開始時間05:45 Chumphon Townから21:30 Chumphon Train Stationまで
  • フェリーはポイントチュムポーンからポイントタオ島に向けて1日3回出発しています。

このルートを移動するのに一番お勧めの交通手段は何ですか?

フェリー

ポイントチュムポーンからポイントタオ島までフェリーで移動すると、移動手段と素晴らしい景観の両方が楽しめます。

このような特典を考慮しても、残念ながらフェリーでの移動は万人向けではありません。船酔い体質でしたら、不快な経験となるでしょう。フェリーは最安の移動手段ではないことが多く、ピークシーズン中にはチケットを入手することも困難になります。可能な限り、事前予約を試みましょう。

お忘れなく!
フェリーの運航は天候状況によって左右されます。

ポイントチュムポーンからポイントタオ島まで一番人気の交通手段

ポイントチュムポーンからポイントタオ島まで、どのように一番便利な移動手段を選ぶことができるでしょう?簡単に交通手段を決めらるように、当社は1000ユーザーにこのルートでのお気に入り交通手段をランク付けしてもらいました。アンケート結果はこちらです。

  • 1000ユーザーがフェリーチケットに一票入れました。