50
座席のデータを読み込み中です
座席のデータを読み込み中です...

チェンマイアーケード → ウドーンターニー 移動手段: バス

07:00
チェンマイアーケード
19:30
ウドンターニー Centralplaza
12時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント 
14:30
チェンマイアーケード
03:00
ウドンターニー Centralplaza
12時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント 
17:30
チェンマイアーケード
06:00
ウドンターニー Centralplaza
12時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント 
19:30
チェンマイアーケード
08:00
ウドンターニー Centralplaza
12時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント 

チェンマイ空ピア (CNX) → ウドーンターニー (UTH) 移動手段: フライト

#DD8610
06:10
CNX チェンマイ空ピア
07:15
UTH ウドンターニー空ピア
1時間 5分
インスタント 
#FD3417
07:25
CNX チェンマイ空ピア
08:45
UTH ウドンターニー空ピア
1時間 20分
インスタント 
 
#DD8612
09:25
CNX チェンマイ空ピア
10:35
UTH ウドンターニー空ピア
1時間 10分
インスタント 
#DD8620
12:15
CNX チェンマイ空ピア
13:25
UTH ウドンターニー空ピア
1時間 10分
インスタント 
#DD8616
13:00
CNX チェンマイ空ピア
14:10
UTH ウドンターニー空ピア
1時間 10分
インスタント 
#DD8622
14:10
CNX チェンマイ空ピア
15:15
UTH ウドンターニー空ピア
1時間 5分
インスタント 
#FD2010
15:50
CNX チェンマイ空ピア
17:10
UTH ウドンターニー空ピア
1時間 20分
インスタント 
 
#DD8624
17:20
CNX チェンマイ空ピア
18:35
UTH ウドンターニー空ピア
1時間 15分
インスタント 
#DD6430
19:40
CNX チェンマイ空ピア
20:50
UTH ウドンターニー空ピア
1時間 10分
インスタント 
#DD8626
20:40
CNX チェンマイ空ピア
21:50
UTH ウドンターニー空ピア
1時間 10分
インスタント 

チェンマイからウドーンタニへのスケジュール

チェンマイからウドーンタニへのスケジュール
交通手段名ルート時間料金
Phet Prasert Express 07:00 – 19:30฿ 683
Nok Air Economy #DD861006:10 – 07:15฿ 1,699
Thai AirAsia Economy #FD341707:25 – 08:45฿ 1,893
Nok Air Economy #DD861209:25 – 10:35฿ 1,899
Nok Air Economy #DD862012:15 – 13:25฿ 1,899
Phet Prasert Express 14:30 – 03:00฿ 683
Nok Air Economy #DD862214:10 – 15:15฿ 2,099
Thai AirAsia Economy #FD201015:50 – 17:10฿ 1,893
Phet Prasert Express 17:30 – 06:00฿ 683
Phet Prasert Express 19:30 – 08:00฿ 683
Nok Air Economy #DD643019:40 – 20:50฿ 1,899
Nok Air Economy #DD862620:40 – 21:50฿ 1,899

チェンマイ から ウドーンタニ への目的地レビュー

4.0
35 のカスタマーレビュー
5
49%
4
20%
3
14%
2
14%
1
3%
TY
2
バス 急行、Phet Prasert、2019/02/26
Too cold
PS
2
バス 急行、Phet Prasert、2019/12/08
The bus was not arrive Udonthani on time
CJ
5
バス 急行、Phet Prasert、2019/10/27
Very comfortable ride! They provide water, juice, and cookies and even a blanket. The trip was long and overnight but I was able to sleep. You are dropped off at Udon Thani Central Arcade (shopping mall). Know which bus terminal you have to leave from (if connecting). You can walk to terminal 1 but may have to tuk-tuk to the others.
MG
3
バス 急行、Phet Prasert、2019/10/11
It was an OK bus ride with comfortable seats, but the toilet was gross and the bus driver drove like a maniac, almost pushing people off the road when he didn't get to pass quick enough for his liking. The stops were unclear when you were able to get off to stretch your legs or not, and we arrived 2.5h earlier than expected (probably because of the reckless driving). The first two hours from Chiang Mai were really bumpy, but from then on the road got smoother and you could fit in some sleep if you weren't too scared about the bus taking sharp turns at fast speed.
JD
3
バス 急行、Phet Prasert、2019/01/27
good trip but 12GO fees too high !

タイでの人気ルート