50
座席のデータを読み込み中です
座席のデータを読み込み中です...

フアランポン → ビエンチャン 移動手段: 列車+列車+バン 複合チケット

Bangkok to Vientiane
20:00
フアランポン, Bangkok
06:45
ノーンカーイ
10時間 45分
返金 
次の出発はこの時刻以降 45 分
07:30
ノーンカーイ
09:30
ビエンチャン どのホテルでも
2時間
インスタント  返金 
合計時間
13時間 30分
Bangkok to Vientiane
20:00
フアランポン, Bangkok
06:45
ノーンカーイ
10時間 45分
返金 
次の出発はこの時刻以降 45 分
07:30
ノーンカーイ
09:30
ビエンチャン どのホテルでも
2時間
インスタント  返金 
合計時間
13時間 30分

モーチット → ノーンカーイ 移動手段: バス

19:30
モーチット, Bangkok
05:10
アムプー・シチェンマイ, Nong Khai
9時間 40分
eチケット  インスタント 

モーチット → ビエンチャン 移動手段: バス

20:00
モーチット, Bangkok
07:00
Vientiane Talat Sao
11時間
eチケット 

カオサン Tara Travel → ビエンチャン 移動手段: バス

16:00
カオサン Tara Travel, Bangkok
11:00
ビエンチャン
19時間
eチケット 

ドンムアン空港 (DMK) → ビエンチャン (VTE) 移動手段: フライト

#FD1040
12:50
DMK ドンムアン空港
14:00
VTE ビエンチャン
1時間 10分
インスタント 
 

スワンナプーム空ピア (BKK) → ビエンチャン (VTE) 移動手段: フライト

#TG2572
09:30
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, Bangkok
10:40
VTE ビエンチャン
1時間 10分
インスタント 
 
#WE572
09:30
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, Bangkok
10:40
VTE ビエンチャン
1時間 10分
インスタント 
 
#PG4131
09:35
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, Bangkok
10:50
VTE ビエンチャン
1時間 15分
eチケット  20kg
 
#PG943
09:45
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, Bangkok
11:00
VTE ビエンチャン
1時間 15分
eチケット  20kg
 
#TG570
11:20
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, Bangkok
12:30
VTE ビエンチャン
1時間 10分
インスタント 
 
#WE570
11:25
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, Bangkok
12:35
VTE ビエンチャン
1時間 10分
インスタント 
 
#TG2570
11:25
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, Bangkok
12:35
VTE ビエンチャン
1時間 10分
インスタント 
 
#PG949
17:35
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, Bangkok
18:50
VTE ビエンチャン
1時間 15分
eチケット  20kg
 
#WE5574
18:35
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, Bangkok
19:45
VTE ビエンチャン
1時間 10分
インスタント 
 
#TG574
18:35
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, Bangkok
19:45
VTE ビエンチャン
1時間 10分
インスタント 
 
#PG4133
20:30
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, Bangkok
21:45
VTE ビエンチャン
1時間 15分
eチケット  20kg
 

バンコクホテルトランスファー → ビエンチャン 移動手段: タクシー

どれでも
バンコクホテルトランスファー
時間
ビエンチャン どのホテルでも
10時間
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
バンコクホテルトランスファー
時間
ビエンチャン どのホテルでも
10時間
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
  車両(全て込み)

バンコクからVientiane Northern Bus Stopへのスケジュール

バンコクからVientiane Northern Bus Stopへのスケジュール
交通手段名ルート時間料金
Glassflower Premium 常に฿ 14,306
Thai Airways Economy #TG257209:30 – 10:40฿ 3,822
Thai Smile Economy #WE57209:30 – 10:40฿ 6,012
Bangkok Air Economy #PG413109:35 – 10:50฿ 3,333
Thai Airways Economy #TG57011:20 – 12:30฿ 7,283
Thai AirAsia Economy #FD104012:50 – 14:00฿ 2,552
Tara Tour and Travel Express 16:00 – 11:00฿ 1,100
Budsarakham Tour VIP 19:30 – 05:10฿ 617
Thai Smile Economy #WE557418:35 – 19:45฿ 6,271
Thai Airways Economy #TG57418:35 – 19:45฿ 6,346
Transport Co LA VIP 20:00 – 07:00฿ 1,070
Bangkok Air Economy #PG413320:30 – 21:45฿ 3,333

バンコク から Vientiane Northern Bus Stop への目的地レビュー

3.8
70 のカスタマーレビュー
5
41%
4
27%
3
11%
2
9%
1
11%
RW
4
バス VIP、Transport Co LA、2019/12/05
Comfy seats, easy at the border, given water and food which was nice.
JP
5
バス VIP、Transport Co LA、2019/11/18
Great service!
HK
5
バス VIP、Transport Co LA、2019/11/13
Everything's good except 1 hour delay arrival than schedule time.
AB
5
バス VIP、Transport Co LA、2019/11/01
Very good service! Small snack and food voucher included. Would recommend it!
MB
4
バス VIP、Transport Co LA、2019/10/05
Tablette qui ne tienne pas serait à revoir, par contre très bon service repas, température clim un peu fraîche mais petit plaid appréciable
YK
3
バス VIP、Transport Co LA、2019/09/08
It's Ok
RK
5
バス VIP、Transport Co LA、2019/08/17
It's super service ???? , bus condition was very good and runs so smoothly and was on time , it provided some snacks when it start and in midway given 30Bath coupon to eat from food court . Everything was nice in the bus and my trip to Laos too ..
RP
5
バス VIP、Transport Co LA、2019/08/13
Convenient, safe and on time.
SF
2
バス 急行、Tara Tour and Travel、2019/05/29
It was a hassle ride cause you have to transfer your bag from one bus to another... You have two buses to ride... From Bangkok to Nong Khai then from Nong Khai to Vientiane Laos... It says here 16:00 (4:00pm) but it was like we left from the agency at 6:30pm and then the bus left in Bangkok 8:40 pm (20:40)... This is expensive here.. Cause the ticket they gave me bangkok to Nong Khai it cost (400+ ThaiBaht) and Nong Khai to Vientiane cost 55Thaibaht. I can say you can do it by yourself cause when you reached to the place(bus terminal) that's the time they buy you ticket in which you can do it by yourself... You can save alot and spend lesser than you pay here at 1100 ThaiBaht.
PJ
4
バス 急行、Tara Tour and Travel、2019/04/02
Tara Travel were very helpful and efficient at arranging bus travel. However, I booked travel by train.

タイでの人気ルート