50
座席のデータを読み込み中です
座席のデータを読み込み中です...

南ターミナル → ソンクラー 移動手段: バス

08:00
南ターミナル, バンコク
22:20
ソンクラー
14時間 20分
eチケット  インスタント 
฿ 804
2 成人: ฿ 1,607
08:00
南ターミナル, バンコク
22:00
Singhanakhon, ソンクラー
14時間
eチケット  インスタント 
฿ 804
2 成人: ฿ 1,607
16:00
南ターミナル, バンコク
06:00
ソンクラー
14時間
インスタント 
฿ 737
2 成人: ฿ 1,474
16:50
南ターミナル, バンコク
07:00
ソンクラー
14時間 10分
eチケット  インスタント 
฿ 938
2 成人: ฿ 1,877
17:50
南ターミナル, バンコク
08:10
ソンクラー
14時間 20分
eチケット  インスタント 
฿ 804
2 成人: ฿ 1,607
17:50
南ターミナル, バンコク
07:50
Singhanakhon, ソンクラー
14時間
eチケット  インスタント 
฿ 804
2 成人: ฿ 1,607
19:50
南ターミナル, バンコク
10:00
ソンクラー
14時間 10分
eチケット  インスタント 
฿ 1,205
2 成人: ฿ 2,410
19:50
南ターミナル, バンコク
09:50
Singhanakhon, ソンクラー
14時間
eチケット  インスタント 
฿ 1,205
2 成人: ฿ 2,410

ドンムアン空港 → ハジャイ 移動手段: フライト

#SL1727
04:30
DMK ドンムアン空港
03:00
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
22時間 30分
インスタント 
฿ 1,659
2 成人: ฿ 3,319
 
#DD7102
06:00
DMK ドンムアン空港
07:25
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 25分
インスタント 
฿ 2,199
2 成人: ฿ 4,398
#FD3102
06:30
DMK ドンムアン空港
08:05
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 35分
インスタント 
฿ 2,124
2 成人: ฿ 4,247
 
#SL702
07:10
DMK ドンムアン空港
08:40
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 30分
インスタント 
฿ 2,103
2 成人: ฿ 4,207
 
#FD3116
07:20
DMK ドンムアン空港
08:55
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 35分
インスタント 
฿ 2,124
2 成人: ฿ 4,247
 
#FD3126
08:55
DMK ドンムアン空港
10:25
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 30分
インスタント 
฿ 1,877
2 成人: ฿ 3,754
 
#DD7104
09:20
DMK ドンムアン空港
10:45
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 25分
インスタント 
฿ 1,999
2 成人: ฿ 3,998
#SL706
09:50
DMK ドンムアン空港
11:20
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 30分
インスタント 
฿ 2,103
2 成人: ฿ 4,207
 
#DD6462
10:20
DMK ドンムアン空港
11:50
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 30分
インスタント 
฿ 1,799
2 成人: ฿ 3,598
#FD3104
10:30
DMK ドンムアン空港
12:00
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 30分
インスタント 
฿ 1,717
2 成人: ฿ 3,433
 
#DD7106
10:40
DMK ドンムアン空港
12:10
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 30分
インスタント 
฿ 1,799
2 成人: ฿ 3,598
#SL708
11:05
DMK ドンムアン空港
12:35
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 30分
インスタント 
฿ 2,103
2 成人: ฿ 4,207
 
#SL604
11:10
DMK ドンムアン空港
09:40
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
22時間 30分
インスタント 
฿ 1,659
2 成人: ฿ 3,319
 
#FD3106
12:10
DMK ドンムアン空港
13:45
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 35分
インスタント 
฿ 2,124
2 成人: ฿ 4,247
 
#SL606
12:50
DMK ドンムアン空港
11:20
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
22時間 30分
インスタント 
฿ 1,659
2 成人: ฿ 3,319
 
#DD7108
13:10
DMK ドンムアン空港
14:30
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 20分
インスタント 
฿ 1,799
2 成人: ฿ 3,598
#SL710
13:20
DMK ドンムアン空港
14:50
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 30分
インスタント 
฿ 2,103
2 成人: ฿ 4,207
 
#SL712
13:30
DMK ドンムアン空港
12:00
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
22時間 30分
インスタント 
฿ 1,659
2 成人: ฿ 3,319
 
#FD3108
14:00
DMK ドンムアン空港
15:35
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 35分
インスタント 
฿ 1,877
2 成人: ฿ 3,754
 
#SL714
14:35
DMK ドンムアン空港
16:00
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 25分
インスタント 
฿ 2,103
2 成人: ฿ 4,207
 
#SL610
15:15
DMK ドンムアン空港
13:45
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
22時間 30分
インスタント 
฿ 1,659
2 成人: ฿ 3,319
 
#FD3114
15:45
DMK ドンムアン空港
17:20
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 35分
インスタント 
฿ 1,877
2 成人: ฿ 3,754
 
#DD7112
16:00
DMK ドンムアン空港
17:25
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 25分
インスタント 
฿ 1,799
2 成人: ฿ 3,598
#SL718
17:05
DMK ドンムアン空港
18:35
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 30分
インスタント 
฿ 2,103
2 成人: ฿ 4,207
 
#FD3110
17:40
DMK ドンムアン空港
19:10
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 30分
インスタント 
฿ 1,877
2 成人: ฿ 3,754
 
#DD7114
18:10
DMK ドンムアン空港
19:40
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 30分
インスタント 
฿ 1,799
2 成人: ฿ 3,598
#SL722
18:50
DMK ドンムアン空港
17:20
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
22時間 30分
インスタント 
฿ 549
2 成人: ฿ 1,099
 
#SL1726
19:00
DMK ドンムアン空港
17:30
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
22時間 30分
インスタント 
฿ 1,659
2 成人: ฿ 3,319
 
#DD6444
19:45
DMK ドンムアン空港
21:15
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 30分
インスタント 
฿ 1,799
2 成人: ฿ 3,598
#FD3118
19:50
DMK ドンムアン空港
21:20
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 30分
インスタント 
฿ 1,877
2 成人: ฿ 3,754
 
#SL724
19:55
DMK ドンムアン空港
21:25
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 30分
インスタント 
฿ 1,881
2 成人: ฿ 3,763
 
#FD3112
20:25
DMK ドンムアン空港
21:55
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 30分
インスタント 
฿ 1,877
2 成人: ฿ 3,754
 
#DD7116
20:35
DMK ドンムアン空港
22:00
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 25分
インスタント 
฿ 1,799
2 成人: ฿ 3,598
#FD3124
21:55
DMK ドンムアン空港
23:25
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 30分
インスタント 
฿ 1,877
2 成人: ฿ 3,754
 
#SL726
22:20
DMK ドンムアン空港
23:50
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 30分
インスタント 
฿ 1,659
2 成人: ฿ 3,319
 

スワンナプーム空ピア → ハジャイ 移動手段: フライト

#TG2259
06:05
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
07:30
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 25分
インスタント 
฿ 4,727
2 成人: ฿ 9,453
 
#WE259
06:15
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
07:55
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 40分
インスタント 
฿ 2,881
2 成人: ฿ 5,762
 
#WE269
07:00
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
08:25
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 25分
インスタント 
฿ 3,840
2 成人: ฿ 7,681
 
#TG2269
07:00
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
08:25
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 25分
インスタント 
฿ 4,727
2 成人: ฿ 9,453
 
#TG2261
11:35
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
13:00
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 25分
インスタント 
฿ 4,727
2 成人: ฿ 9,453
 
#WE261
11:45
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
13:10
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 25分
インスタント 
฿ 2,530
2 成人: ฿ 5,060
 
#WE265
13:55
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
15:20
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 25分
インスタント 
฿ 2,530
2 成人: ฿ 5,060
 
#TG2265
14:25
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
15:50
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 25分
インスタント 
฿ 4,727
2 成人: ฿ 9,453
 
#WE263
17:25
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
18:50
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 25分
インスタント 
฿ 2,530
2 成人: ฿ 5,060
 
#TG2263
17:25
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
18:50
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 25分
インスタント 
฿ 4,727
2 成人: ฿ 9,453
 
#WE267
19:40
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
21:05
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 25分
インスタント 
฿ 2,087
2 成人: ฿ 4,173
 
#TG2267
19:40
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
21:05
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 25分
インスタント 
฿ 4,727
2 成人: ฿ 9,453
 
#WE231
20:00
BKK スワンナプーム空ピア, バンコク
21:40
HDY ハットヤイ空ピア
1時間 40分
インスタント 
฿ 2,471
2 成人: ฿ 4,941
 

バンコクからソンクラーへのスケジュール

バンコクからソンクラーへのスケジュール
交通手段名ルート時間料金
Thai Lion Air Economy #SL172704:30 – 03:00฿ 1,659
Nok Air Economy #DD710206:00 – 07:25฿ 2,199
Siam Lane Tour Express 08:00 – 22:20฿ 804
Nok Air Economy #DD646210:20 – 11:50฿ 1,799
Thai AirAsia Economy #FD310612:10 – 13:45฿ 2,124
Thai AirAsia Economy #FD310814:00 – 15:35฿ 1,877
Transport Co Express 16:00 – 06:00฿ 737
Nok Air Economy #DD711216:00 – 17:25฿ 1,799
Thai Smile Economy #WE26317:25 – 18:50฿ 2,400
Siam Lane Tour VIP 24 19:50 – 10:00฿ 1,205
Thai AirAsia Economy #FD311220:25 – 21:55฿ 1,877
Thai Lion Air Economy #SL72622:20 – 23:50฿ 1,659

バンコク から ソンクラー への目的地レビュー

4.1
167 のカスタマーレビュー
5
46%
4
35%
3
11%
2
5%
1
4%
ST
4
列車 #45 二等寝台(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/12/06
The air conditioning is not cold enough, other than that everything else is good.
EC
4
列車 #45 二等寝台(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/11/29
12goasia were very efficient in getting me the ticket, thank you. The bed was comfortable, but the train looked a bit old and not very clean. Also, there is not a lot of room for luggage, so the aisle fills up with big suitcases and it gets tricky to go for a walk, especially with all the people selling food walking up and down the train. The toilets had probably seen better days: the cover of the toilet bowl was broken, water had been sprinkled everywhere around the sinks, and there was no paper. In the morning, they came very early to turn the beds back into seats, but they left several ones in bed mode because some people were still sleeping. After that, when everybody was up, they never came to finish the job, until we were almost at destination. However, as I said, the beds are very comfortable, and the train arrived at Padang Besar with about 45min delay, which is not too bad, as there is a 2.5 hour connection time to Butterworth.
PH
5
列車 #45 二等寝台(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/11/18
We found 12go to be a straightforward and helpful service. As for the train ride, we booked bunks in a 2nd class AC car. The trip lasted nearly 20 hours and we did arrive at our destination a couple of hours later than expected (no appointments on arrival, no problem). For myself and my partner, the train rocked us to sleep and it was the most restful nights sleep since we left home!
JY
5
列車 #45 二等寝台(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/10/30
Purchasing through 12Go gave me the confidence that i will reach my destination on the intended day and time. It is easy to communicate to them as the staffs understood simply English and was able to guide me towards my destination. Highly recommended for hassle free booking!
GL
3
列車 #45 二等寝台(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/10/24
I enjoyed the trip but have to admit it arrived over an hour late and most toilets seemed to be partially flooded. Friendly staff.
NA
5
列車 #45 二等寝台(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/10/21
Ticket pick-up was a breeze - convenient location, good instructions to the building and room; and the staff were super friendly! The free sim-card and bottled water was an excellent and much appreciated touch! To be honest, I had doubts about using a paid service to book my tickets, but I'm very glad that I did - worth every penny.
KF
5
列車 #45 二等寝台(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/10/14
12goasia was excellent;highly recommended. Train journey on the whole was extremely pleasant - clean beds, ample space and would pay to take the lower deck for the space. I strongly suggest buying food on board especially if you’re vegetarian. There are lots of hawkers selling stuff and love it. Do factor in a five hour delay especially if you’re getting a connecting train in Padang Besar, Malaysia. Staff on train was knowledgeable, extremely helpful and friendly. Well done everyone!
WH
4
列車 #45 二等寝台(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/10/09
The cabin and bed, even the toilet is very clean, it's over my expectation! I had a great journey, thank you.
EP
3
列車 #45 二等寝台(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/09/29
Train was punctual and the staff was helpful and friendly. Would not recommend a seat near the door. Hawkers are constantly coming in and out and creating a disturbance every 30 seconds or so. This becomes very trying after a while. While beds and sheets were adequate and clean, the toilets were beyond belief and desperately in need of repair. The floor of the toilets was covered in filthy water and the wall panels were coming off. This really was an embarrassment as we normally find Thailand to take their cleanliness seriously. The trains really require improvement. For us this negatively impacted what otherwise was an enjoyable trip.
FB
2
列車 #45 二等寝台(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/09/18
The train arrived about 2 hours late and I missed my paid tour in Penang.
MJ
4
列車 #45 二等寝台(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/07/29
Upper berth is not ideal if you are over 185cm but everything about the trip was very pleasant although I wish passengers with a liking for high-pitched pop music would invest in earphones...!
DH
4
列車 #45 二等寝台(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/07/19
A great experience, the food, ambience and service in the buffet carriage was awesome
RP
4
列車 #45 二等寝台(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/06/21
Very convenient way to travel...was easy to connect to Malaysian train.
LN
3
列車 #45 二等寝台(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/06/12
train ride went smoothly. its an old train, very basic but was comfortable. the passengers were friendly and polite. train staff spoke little english but were friendly and helpful AC is cold, bring a sweater. food sold on train. upper berth is 6’ long and narrow. lower berth is wider more head space and a window. curtains gave privacy. it was quiet at night. no wifi. not many outlets for chargers. i would give more stars but then you would expect a lot more than what it is. its a simple train to get you from A to B. it was a nice experience.
KM
3
列車 #45 二等寝台(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/05/20
Good for experience but do not try if u are impatient with 18-hour travel and have weak stomach as the toilets are small and looked dirty due to oldness but staffs are very helpful though there is high language barrier.
EW
5
列車 #45 二等寝台(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/05/09
I really enjoyed my train journey! The ticket was waiting for me at the 12 go Asia office, and then could get on the train. After a couple of hours the train staff helped everyone to turn the seats into beds, and everyone received clean blankets :) You can also get food and drinks on the train. The train did leave +-2 hours late (no reason given), but that is something that happens quite often I assume. At the border, a man also came by to ask if I wanted to change my Baht into MR. Useful!
SJ
5
列車 #45 二等寝台(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/04/25
12GO were brilliant. They sorted everything out for me and it was super easy. The train was comfortable. And it was all without hassle
VT
4
列車 #45 二等寝台(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/03/25
12go.asia were very organised and prompt with the trip arrangements. The train left and arrived on time, the employees were very accommodating. The train was clean and comfortable for the Long journey and seats transformed efficiently into sleepers. Temperature was comfortable. The food served by the restaurant car was not very good, as foreign travellers we did not know the foods sold by the Hawkers on the train however the locals seemed to enjoy these and they were a fraction of the price compared to the food on board. Other than that we enjoyed the journey.
CM
4
列車 #45 二等寝台(エアコン)、Thai Railways、2019/03/17
Coffee at the diner was expensive but everything else was satisfactory
AG
2
バス 急行、Siam Lane Tour、2019/02/16
Very late. Stops everywhere and gets there very very late

タイでの人気ルート

ポイントバンコクからポイントソンクラーまでの移動方法

ポイントバンコクからポイントソンクラーへの移動をご希望でしたら、いくつかのオプションより選択可能です。この目的地間を移動するには、下記の通り様々な交通手段をご利用いただけます。

  • フライト
  • バス

短時間での移動をご希望でしたら、フライトをご利用されることをお勧めします。少し時間をかけても構わない場合は、より経済的なオプションであるフライトのチケットをご利用ください。

移動の費用は、選択する交通手段の種類によって決まります。フライトチケットは一番高いチケットとなり、THB 4,727ほどになります。交通料金を節約されたい場合は、最低THB 549より利用可能なフライトチケットをご利用ください。

ポイントバンコクからポイントソンクラーまではどの位の距離ですか?

陸路で移動される場合、ポイントバンコクからポイントソンクラーまでの距離を知っておくことが大切です。移動の全体距離は606マイル(974 km)になります。飛行機での距離は455マイル(731 km)です。

ポイントバンコクからポイントソンクラーまではどの位の時間がかかりますか?

ポイントバンコクからポイントソンクラーまでの移動時間は選択する交通手段によって変わります。すべてを考慮して、全体の移動は2から23時間かかるでしょう。

ポイントバンコクからポイントソンクラーまではどの位の費用になりますか?

利用する交通機関によって、ポイントバンコクからポイントソンクラーまでの移動費用は変動します。最も経済的な交通手段はThai Lion Airです。フライトを利用した移動は、最安価格のTHB 549でチケットを入手することができます。

より快適な移動をご希望でしたら、一番料金が高いフライトのご利用をお勧めします。片道フライトチケットは、最高THB 4,727までになります。

ポイントバンコクからポイントソンクラーまでご利用いただける交通手段の平均チケット料金の表がこちらです。

  • 飛行機チケット - THB 549 から THB 4,727;
  • バスチケット - THB 737 から THB 1,205;

タクシーもご利用可能です。予想タクシー料金は から になります。

ポイントバンコクからポイントソンクラーまでは一日にどの位の交通数がありますか?

選択する交通手段によって、1日の交通本数は変わります。

  • ポイントバンコクからポイントソンクラーまでのフライトは日中に出発しています。だいたい1日に48本の運航があります。
  • バスは午前08:00時より運行をスタートしています。午後19:50時までバスを利用することもできます。毎日8本のバスが出発しています。

このルートを移動するのに一番お勧めの交通手段は何ですか?

フライト

ポイントバンコクからポイントソンクラーまで飛行機で移動するのは、一番早く到着できる交通手段です。通常、飛行機での移動は高額となりますが、列車やフェリーチケットと同じくらいの値段でセールチケットを入手できることもあります。たいてい、飛行機チケットは最低THB 549からになります。

飛行機に搭乗する前に覚えておきたいこと

  • チケットは事前に予約をしてオンラインチェックインをしておくことをお勧めします。そうすることで、空港で2時間以上を節約でき、早い順で販売されている座席チケットであれば、選べる座席数も多くなります。

  • セキュリティを通過するのにも時間がかかります。空港には最低でも1時間30分前には到着しておきましょう。

ポイントバンコクからポイントソンクラーまでを運航している航空会社 Nok Air (นกแอร์), Thai AirAsia (แอร์เอเชีย), Thai Airways, Thai Lion Air, Thai Smile (ไทยสมายล์)

バス

ポイントバンコクからポイントソンクラーまでバスを利用するのは、飛行機での移動よりも安くなります。長距離バスは多くの場合、最安交通手段となります。バスは通常トイレ休憩またはランチ休憩のために途中停車をします。

バスを選択する前に知っておきたいこと

  • 可能でしたら、快適な旅行のために上級クラスのバスを選択されることをお勧めします。上級クラスのバスにはエアコンシステムとソフトリクライニング付き座席、WiFiや車内トイレが設置されています。

  • フライトチケットと同じように、バスチケットも事前に予約することで良い座席を確保しやすくなります。

  • バスを予約する際は、遅延が発生することも覚えておきましょう。バス出発時間の15分前には、バス停に到着するように早めの行動を心がけましょう。

ポイントバンコクからポイントソンクラーまで一番人気の交通手段

ポイントバンコクからポイントソンクラーまで、どのように一番便利な移動手段を選ぶことができるでしょう?簡単に交通手段を決めらるように、当社は1000ユーザーにこのルートでのお気に入り交通手段をランク付けしてもらいました。アンケート結果はこちらです。

  • 1000ユーザーがバスを選択しました。