50
座席のデータを読み込み中です
座席のデータを読み込み中です...

フアランポン → プラチュワップキーリーカン 移動手段: 列車

08:05
フアランポン, Bangkok
12:29
プラチュワップキーリーカン
4時間 24分
返金 
13:00
フアランポン, Bangkok
18:35
プラチュワップキーリーカン
5時間 35分
返金 
13:00
フアランポン, Bangkok
18:35
プラチュワップキーリーカン
5時間 35分
返金 
13:00
フアランポン, Bangkok
18:35
プラチュワップキーリーカン
5時間 35分
返金 
13:00
フアランポン, Bangkok
18:35
プラチュワップキーリーカン
5時間 35分
返金 
13:00
フアランポン, Bangkok
18:35
プラチュワップキーリーカン
5時間 35分
返金 
15:10
フアランポン, Bangkok
20:35
プラチュワップキーリーカン
5時間 25分
返金 
15:10
フアランポン, Bangkok
20:35
プラチュワップキーリーカン
5時間 25分
返金 
15:10
フアランポン, Bangkok
20:35
プラチュワップキーリーカン
5時間 25分
返金 
15:35
フアランポン, Bangkok
21:35
プラチュワップキーリーカン
6時間
返金 
15:35
フアランポン, Bangkok
21:35
プラチュワップキーリーカン
6時間
返金 
15:35
フアランポン, Bangkok
21:35
プラチュワップキーリーカン
6時間
返金 
17:35
フアランポン, Bangkok
23:20
プラチュワップキーリーカン
5時間 45分
返金 
17:35
フアランポン, Bangkok
23:20
プラチュワップキーリーカン
5時間 45分
返金 
17:35
フアランポン, Bangkok
23:20
プラチュワップキーリーカン
5時間 45分
返金 
17:35
フアランポン, Bangkok
23:20
プラチュワップキーリーカン
5時間 45分
返金 
18:30
フアランポン, Bangkok
23:55
プラチュワップキーリーカン
5時間 25分
返金 
18:30
フアランポン, Bangkok
23:55
プラチュワップキーリーカン
5時間 25分
返金 
18:30
フアランポン, Bangkok
23:55
プラチュワップキーリーカン
5時間 25分
返金 
19:30
フアランポン, Bangkok
01:05
プラチュワップキーリーカン
5時間 35分
返金 
19:30
フアランポン, Bangkok
01:05
プラチュワップキーリーカン
5時間 35分
返金 
19:30
フアランポン, Bangkok
01:05
プラチュワップキーリーカン
5時間 35分
返金 
22:50
フアランポン, Bangkok
03:30
プラチュワップキーリーカン
4時間 40分
返金 
22:50
フアランポン, Bangkok
03:30
プラチュワップキーリーカン
4時間 40分
返金 

南ターミナル → プラチュワップキーリーカン 移動手段: バス

07:30
南ターミナル, Bangkok
13:30
プラチュワップキーリーカン
6時間
eチケット  インスタント 
07:30
南ターミナル, Bangkok
13:30
Thap Sakae, Prachuap Khiri Khan
6時間
eチケット  インスタント 
09:30
南ターミナル, Bangkok
15:30
プラチュワップキーリーカン
6時間
eチケット  インスタント 
09:30
南ターミナル, Bangkok
15:30
Thap Sakae, Prachuap Khiri Khan
6時間
eチケット  インスタント 
10:30
南ターミナル, Bangkok
16:30
プラチュワップキーリーカン
6時間
eチケット  インスタント 
10:30
南ターミナル, Bangkok
16:30
Thap Sakae, Prachuap Khiri Khan
6時間
eチケット  インスタント 
11:30
南ターミナル, Bangkok
17:30
プラチュワップキーリーカン
6時間
eチケット  インスタント 
11:30
南ターミナル, Bangkok
17:30
Thap Sakae, Prachuap Khiri Khan
6時間
eチケット  インスタント 
12:30
南ターミナル, Bangkok
18:30
プラチュワップキーリーカン
6時間
eチケット  インスタント 
12:30
南ターミナル, Bangkok
18:30
Thap Sakae, Prachuap Khiri Khan
6時間
eチケット  インスタント 
13:30
南ターミナル, Bangkok
19:30
プラチュワップキーリーカン
6時間
eチケット  インスタント 
13:30
南ターミナル, Bangkok
19:30
Thap Sakae, Prachuap Khiri Khan
6時間
eチケット  インスタント 
14:30
南ターミナル, Bangkok
20:30
プラチュワップキーリーカン
6時間
eチケット  インスタント 
14:30
南ターミナル, Bangkok
20:30
Thap Sakae, Prachuap Khiri Khan
6時間
eチケット  インスタント 
15:30
南ターミナル, Bangkok
21:30
プラチュワップキーリーカン
6時間
eチケット  インスタント 
15:30
南ターミナル, Bangkok
21:30
Thap Sakae, Prachuap Khiri Khan
6時間
eチケット  インスタント 
17:00
南ターミナル, Bangkok
23:00
Thap Sakae, Prachuap Khiri Khan
6時間
eチケット  インスタント 
17:00
南ターミナル, Bangkok
23:00
プラチュワップキーリーカン
6時間
eチケット  インスタント 
20:00
南ターミナル, Bangkok
02:00
Thap Sakae, Prachuap Khiri Khan
6時間
eチケット  インスタント 
20:00
南ターミナル, Bangkok
02:00
プラチュワップキーリーカン
6時間
eチケット  インスタント 
22:30
南ターミナル, Bangkok
04:30
プラチュワップキーリーカン
6時間
eチケット  インスタント 
22:30
南ターミナル, Bangkok
04:30
Thap Sakae, Prachuap Khiri Khan
6時間
eチケット  インスタント 
23:59
南ターミナル, Bangkok
05:59
プラチュワップキーリーカン
6時間
eチケット  インスタント 
23:59
南ターミナル, Bangkok
05:59
Thap Sakae, Prachuap Khiri Khan
6時間
eチケット  インスタント 

バンコクホテルトランスファー → プラチュワップキーリーカン 移動手段: タクシー

どれでも
バンコクホテルトランスファー
時間
プラチュワップキーリーカン
4時間
eチケット  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
バンコクホテルトランスファー
時間
プラチュワップキーリーカン
4時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
バンコクホテルトランスファー
時間
プラチュワップキーリーカン
4時間
eチケット  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
バンコクホテルトランスファー
時間
プラチュワップキーリーカン
4時間
eチケット  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
バンコクホテルトランスファー
時間
プラチュワップキーリーカン
4時間
eチケット  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
バンコクホテルトランスファー
時間
プラチュワップキーリーカン
4時間
eチケット  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
バンコクホテルトランスファー
時間
プラチュワップキーリーカン
4時間
eチケット  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
バンコクホテルトランスファー
時間
プラチュワップキーリーカン
4時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
バンコクホテルトランスファー
時間
Kui Buri, Prachuap Khiri Khan
4時間
eチケット  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
バンコクホテルトランスファー
時間
Kui Buri, Prachuap Khiri Khan
4時間
eチケット  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
バンコクホテルトランスファー
時間
Kui Buri, Prachuap Khiri Khan
4時間
eチケット  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
バンコクホテルトランスファー
時間
Kui Buri, Prachuap Khiri Khan
4時間
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
バンコクホテルトランスファー
時間
Kui Buri, Prachuap Khiri Khan
4時間
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
バンコクホテルトランスファー
時間
Kui Buri, Prachuap Khiri Khan
4時間
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
バンコクホテルトランスファー
時間
プラチュワップキーリーカン
4時間 30分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
  車両(全て込み)

ドンムアン空港 → プラチュワップキーリーカン 移動手段: タクシー

どれでも
ドンムアン空港
時間
プラチュワップキーリーカン
4時間 5分
eチケット  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
ドンムアン空港
時間
プラチュワップキーリーカン
4時間 35分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
ドンムアン空港
時間
プラチュワップキーリーカン
4時間 35分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
ドンムアン空港
時間
プラチュワップキーリーカン
4時間 35分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
ドンムアン空港
時間
プラチュワップキーリーカン
4時間 5分
eチケット  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
ドンムアン空港
時間
プラチュワップキーリーカン
4時間 5分
eチケット  返金 
  車両(全て込み)

ドンムアン空港 → プラチュワップキーリーカン 移動手段: タクシー

どれでも
ドンムアン空港
時間
Kui Buri, Prachuap Khiri Khan
4時間 20分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
ドンムアン空港
時間
Kui Buri, Prachuap Khiri Khan
4時間 20分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
ドンムアン空港
時間
Kui Buri, Prachuap Khiri Khan
4時間 20分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
  車両(全て込み)

スワンナプーム空港 → プラチュワップキーリーカン 移動手段: タクシー

どれでも
スワンナプーム空港
時間
Kui Buri, Prachuap Khiri Khan
4時間 10分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
スワンナプーム空港
時間
Kui Buri, Prachuap Khiri Khan
4時間 10分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
スワンナプーム空港
時間
Kui Buri, Prachuap Khiri Khan
4時間 10分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
スワンナプーム空港
時間
プラチュワップキーリーカン
3時間 50分
eチケット  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
スワンナプーム空港
時間
プラチュワップキーリーカン
3時間 50分
eチケット  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
スワンナプーム空港
時間
プラチュワップキーリーカン
3時間 50分
eチケット  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
スワンナプーム空港
時間
プラチュワップキーリーカン
4時間 25分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
スワンナプーム空港
時間
プラチュワップキーリーカン
4時間 25分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
  車両(全て込み)
どれでも
スワンナプーム空港
時間
プラチュワップキーリーカン
4時間 25分
eチケット  インスタント  返金 
  車両(全て込み)

トンブリー区 → プラチュワップキーリーカン 移動手段: 列車

07:30
トンブリー区, Bangkok
12:40
プラチュワップキーリーカン
5時間 10分
返金 
19:30
トンブリー区, Bangkok
00:40
プラチュワップキーリーカン
5時間 10分
返金 

バンコクからプラチュワップキーリーカンへのスケジュール

バンコクからプラチュワップキーリーカンへのスケジュール
交通手段名ルート時間料金
BangkokTaxi24 Comfort 常に฿ 3,905
Thailand Limo by Datum SUV 4pax 常に฿ 4,730
Team Holiday VIP Van 9pax 常に฿ 9,350
Bang Saphan Express 07:30 – 13:30฿ 279
Bang Saphan Express 10:30 – 16:30฿ 279
Thai Railways Class II Sleeper AC 17:35 – 23:20฿ 745
Thai Railways Class II Sleeper AC 18:30 – 23:55฿ 745
Bang Saphan Express 20:00 – 02:00฿ 304

バンコク から プラチュワップキーリーカン への目的地レビュー

3.8
158 のカスタマーレビュー
5
38%
4
27%
3
20%
2
9%
1
6%
JB
4
列車 #171 二等寝台(扇風機)、Thai Railways、2020/01/13
We have used the services of 12Go Asia before and highly recommend it. They save a lot of time and make it much easier to arrange your travel. I love the train journey. It is always slow and the train is always late but you can plan for that. The staff are helpful, the seating comfortable and the views wonderful.
MV
4
列車 #171 二等寝台(扇風機)、Thai Railways、2020/01/08
More than one hour delayed
EL
4
バス 急行、Bang Saphan、2019/12/30
Good service but a bit hot
LS
4
タクシー エコノミー、Hua Hin Cars、2019/12/29
Very pleased with the service. Driver arrived 10 minutes before the time agreed upon and was very helpful with luggage and locating our next hotel. Will definitely consider using service again.
RV
5
バン 地域 14人、Nor Neane Transport、2019/09/20
The trip with the van to Pran Buri took longer than expected and was a bit tiring, but the driver dropped me at the hotel with hardly any extra charge, nice. But very positive was the online support i received from 12go staff called Katy, who was exceptionally supportive and good, going out of her way to make sure that the initial confusion with the trip was resolved, calling the counter and driver at Ekkamai, and even after office hours checking if everything was alright. The trip itself maybe was a 2 or 3 star rating, but Katy certainly deserved a 5 star rating! A reason for me to use 12go.Asia again! Thanks Katy!
NG
5
バス 急行、Bang Saphan、2019/08/04
Air conditioned coach, staff provided everyone with water and later a cooled wet wipe. standard journey
PJ
4
列車 #171 二等寝台(扇風機)、Thai Railways、2019/08/01
Train was 1 hour late arriving.
LF
3
バス 急行、Bang Saphan、2019/07/22
The trip lasted one hour more
MR
4
バス 急行、Bang Saphan、2019/07/13
Nice bus. It stops at t'he highway and no taxi available
JH
5
バス 急行、Bang Saphan、2019/07/06
Booking easy, check in easy, smooth trip, bus staff remembered drop off location
JJ
3
バス 急行、Bang Saphan、2019/06/15
It's too bad the pick up is all the way out at the Sourthern Terminal. It's tough to get to - there is nothing else around there. The timing is very wrong - I took the bus at night with no traffic and no stops - and it still took 3.5 hours to Prachuap (not Bangsapan which is further)- in the daytime with traffic and stops it takes way longer. This is not really a trip for a foreigner, the bus doesnt really stop in Prachuap, but at a "bus stop"? just outside Prachuap. There are no taxi's there, or anyone really at all, so if you don't know someone already you will pretty much be stranded. You could walk to a gas station - that is fairly close...if you dont have luggage. The staff that run the bus are fantastic, they do their best to be very helpful - they make sure you know which stop to get off and they are well organized. The bus itself is clean, and very air conditioned.
TC
4
列車 #171 二等寝台(扇風機)、Thai Railways、2019/06/10
Train staff were pleasant. One staff member notified me when we arrived at my station. The window was stuck in closed position so it was hot. Other than that the trip was pleasant.
JK
3
列車 #171 二等寝台(扇風機)、Thai Railways、2019/05/23
First up we give 12Go Asia 5 stars for their part in the journey as they were great to deal with. Good communication and easy to book the tickets online in advance before we came to Thailand. The 3 stars for the rest of this review is about the train journey itself which was exhausting as it took an extra 1.5hrs (7 hours total) so being 2nd class fan cooled sleeper and starting off in the middle of the day it was roasting hot - at least 35deg probably more. Food vendors do go through the train constantly so there are plenty of opportunities to get iced teas, snacks, cool soft drinks, water etc. We had fun trying lots of different things. It was only after we arrived to Hua Lamphong station that we found out there are of course air-con seats. However unfortunately 12Go don't appear to ever have these for sale online through their website. Our recommendation if you do want to have a reasonably comfortable trip in air-con is to book directly with Thailand State Rail by telephone (ring international if necessary) or at the station. There appears to be no options for booking aircon seats online. The big plus is that If you can cope with fan cooled then it is fascinating to watch the passing scenery out of the open windows (the extra breeze is a blessing too) and you are travelling the way many people in the country travel so that is also an interesting part of your trip to Thailand. All the people on board were friendly and relaxed and good company! Hope this helps with your planning :)
XB
3
バン 地域 14人、Nor Neane Transport、2019/05/11
Man at the counter didn’t seem to know what to do... like he never had someone going from Bangkok to Pranburi. Other than that trip was ok
MS
2
バン 地域 14人、Nor Neane Transport、2019/05/08
We were late 2h - bus departed 40 min late and broke down for over 1h on the way
CS
3
バス 急行、Bang Saphan、2019/04/18
Bus was very hot
JH
3
バス 急行、Bang Saphan、2019/04/16
Agree with the other comments. Trip time was 4.5hrs not 3. Some English signs at the south terminal would be hugely helpful. And last the drop off location should be in the town, not km's out. Otherwise a good trip with great AC and a very helpful bus lady and driver.
TE
3
バス 急行、Bang Saphan、2019/03/25
3 hours is a complete lie. There was no traffic and no unexpected stops yet the journey took four and a half hours in total, please change the trip time on this site to be more honest. Other than that it was a pleasant journey, the bus was decent with a small toilet and air conditioning which was working hard in the heat of summer but still kept us at a nice temperature throughout. The driver also stopped for ten minutes at the midway point to allow us to grab some food and use a public toilet. I feel as though it would have actually been better for us to have booked our tickets at the bus terminal itself as the tickets we bought on this site meant we were left outside of town, despite the fact that the bus continues into town. We were left a little stranded as Grab doesn't work here but luckily a woman working at the bus stop called a tuk tuk for us, price was 150 Baht.
GN
2
バス 急行、Bang Saphan、2019/03/07
1. Some sign posting in English at the Southern Bus Terminal would be really useful as had to ask people several times to be directed to the appropriate ticket collection area. 2. Express @ Bang Saphan it ain't! From the many other customer comments it's pretty clear that it's an exaggeration. It took 5 hours not 3. The driver also stopped about 4 times for various miscellaneous activities including picking up parcels and cargo, as well as dropping off stuff. 3. Got dropped off out of town with no explanation but luckily there were some motor bike taxis around. If I had more than my hefty backpack, I would have been dead meat.
DA
3
バス 急行、Bang Saphan、2019/02/25
Was meant to be 3h trip. Took 5h+

タイでの人気ルート

ポイントバンコクからポイントプラチュワップキーリーカンまでの移動方法

ポイントバンコクからポイントプラチュワップキーリーカンへの移動をご希望でしたら、いくつかのオプションより選択可能です。この目的地間を移動するには、下記の通り様々な交通手段をご利用いただけます。

  • バス
  • 列車
  • タクシー

短時間での移動をご希望でしたら、タクシーをご利用されることをお勧めします。少し時間をかけても構わない場合は、より経済的なオプションであるバスのチケットをご利用ください。

移動の費用は、選択する交通手段の種類によって決まります。タクシーチケットは一番高いチケットとなり、THB 9,350ほどになります。交通料金を節約されたい場合は、最低THB 260より利用可能な列車チケットをご利用ください。

ポイントバンコクからポイントプラチュワップキーリーカンまではどの位の距離ですか?

陸路で移動される場合、ポイントバンコクからポイントプラチュワップキーリーカンまでの距離を知っておくことが大切です。移動の全体距離は183マイル(293 km)になります。飛行機での距離は145マイル(233 km)です。

ポイントバンコクからポイントプラチュワップキーリーカンまではどの位の時間がかかりますか?

ポイントバンコクからポイントプラチュワップキーリーカンまでの移動時間は選択する交通手段によって変わります。すべてを考慮して、全体の移動は4から6時間かかるでしょう。

ポイントバンコクからポイントプラチュワップキーリーカンまではどの位の費用になりますか?

利用する交通機関によって、ポイントバンコクからポイントプラチュワップキーリーカンまでの移動費用は変動します。最も経済的な交通手段はThai Railways (การรถไฟแห่งประเทศไทย)です。列車を利用した移動は、最安価格のTHB 260でチケットを入手することができます。

より快適な移動をご希望でしたら、一番料金が高いタクシーのご利用をお勧めします。片道タクシーチケットは、最高THB 9,350までになります。

ポイントバンコクからポイントプラチュワップキーリーカンまでご利用いただける交通手段の平均チケット料金の表がこちらです。

  • 列車チケット - THB 260 から THB 1,223;
  • バスチケット - THB 279 から THB 304;

タクシーもご利用可能です。予想タクシー料金はTHB 3,905 から THB 9,350になります。

タクシーもご利用可能です。予想タクシー料金は から になります。

ポイントバンコクからポイントプラチュワップキーリーカンまでは一日にどの位の交通数がありますか?

選択する交通手段によって、1日の交通本数は変わります。

  • バスは午前07:30時より運行をスタートしています。午後23:59時までバスを利用することもできます。毎日24本のバスが出発しています。
  • 列車は常に決まったスケジュール本数で運行しています。各日8本の列車が出発しています

このルートを移動するのにタクシーの利用もお勧めです。ポイントバンコクからポイントプラチュワップキーリーカンまでのタクシー移動は、1日のうち何時でも調整可能です。

このルートを移動するのに一番お勧めの交通手段は何ですか?

バス

ポイントバンコクからポイントプラチュワップキーリーカンまでバスを利用するのは、飛行機での移動よりも安くなります。長距離バスは多くの場合、最安交通手段となります。バスは通常トイレ休憩またはランチ休憩のために途中停車をします。

バスを選択する前に知っておきたいこと

  • 可能でしたら、快適な旅行のために上級クラスのバスを選択されることをお勧めします。上級クラスのバスにはエアコンシステムとソフトリクライニング付き座席、WiFiや車内トイレが設置されています。

  • フライトチケットと同じように、バスチケットも事前に予約することで良い座席を確保しやすくなります。

  • バスを予約する際は、遅延が発生することも覚えておきましょう。バス出発時間の15分前には、バス停に到着するように早めの行動を心がけましょう。

タクシー

ポイントバンコクからポイントプラチュワップキーリーカンまで、タクシーをハイヤーするのは最も簡単な移動方法です。旅行をお好みにアレンジすることができ、寄り道や見学したい場所すべてを行程に含ませることができます。車のサイズや種類を選択して、移動をご希望レベルの快適さにまで調整可能です。

ルートによって、料金はTHB 3,905まで高くなるでしょう。

覚えておきましょう
ルートをグーグルマップやその他のGPSナビゲーターで追跡することをお勧めします。

列車

列車での移動は、多くの場合ベストオプションとなります。チケット料金はバスと同額ですが、バスでの移動よりも安全になります。夜間に移動することをお考えでしたら、列車の利用はまさに最適です。長距離を移動する際も、列車を利用すればより快適に休息を取ることができます。

列車チケットを選択する時に覚えておきたいこと
どのクラスの列車で移動するか、よく検討するようにしましょう。多くの場合、二等クラスはほどほどに快適で、各コンパートメントに2名から4名用の寝台があり、たいていエアコンが付いています。

プレミアムな経験をご希望でしたら、一等クラスのチケットをご検討ください。一等クラスのチケットには、WiFiと軽食およびドリンクの選択権が付いています。

ポイントバンコクからポイントプラチュワップキーリーカンまで一番人気の交通手段

ポイントバンコクからポイントプラチュワップキーリーカンまで、どのように一番便利な移動手段を選ぶことができるでしょう?簡単に交通手段を決めらるように、当社は1000ユーザーにこのルートでのお気に入り交通手段をランク付けしてもらいました。アンケート結果はこちらです。

  • 98%ユーザーが列車での移動を楽しみました。
  • 2%ユーザーがバスを選択しました。