50
座席のデータを読み込み中です
座席のデータを読み込み中です...

バガン Shwe Pyi → インレー湖 移動手段: タクシー+バス 複合チケット

08:00
バガン Shwe Pyi
16:00
ニャウンシェ バガン Min Tha, インレー湖
8時間
20:30
バガン Shwe Pyi
05:30
ニャウンシェ バガン Min Tha, インレー湖
9時間

ニャウンウー空ピア → タウンジー 移動手段: 飛行機

#K7704
08:15
NYU ニャウンウー空ピア, バガン
08:55
HEH ヘーホー空ピア, タウンジー
40分
20kg
#K7248
09:35
NYU ニャウンウー空ピア, バガン
10:15
HEH ヘーホー空ピア, タウンジー
40分
20kg

バガン to インレー湖 Schedule

バガン to インレー湖 Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Bagan Min Tha Regional 14pax 08:00 – 16:00MMK 20,076
Air KBZ Economy #K770408:15 – 08:55MMK 133,299
Bagan Min Tha VIP 20:30 – 05:30MMK 25,512

バガン to インレー湖 destination reviews

2.8
29 customer reviews
5
7%
4
24%
3
24%
2
31%
1
14%
55% of 29 travelers were presumably happy with this destination
AM
3
bus Minivan, Bagan Min Tha, 2019/06/12
We booked a hotel pick up in Bagan. We got confirmation email that we should wait at the hotel's reception 30 minutes prior departure, which was 7pm... We came to the reception at 6:20 just to be told that the driver left 5 minutes ago... like what? When we called the company, they refused to come back for us so we had to take taxi to the station... When we got there, we were told the departure is posponed one hour... but the good news was that the van was replaced by normal bus so the journey was okay...
MM
2
bus Minivan, Bagan Min Tha, 2019/04/09
We paid for a bus but we got a minivan instead which was like a furnace and only stopped for one toilet break 1 hour into the trip. Driver could’ve drove a bit safer as the seat belts didn’t even work. A bit disappointed as our first trip with the company went really well and they were very helpful, adequate breaks, safe driving, nice temperature in the bus etc. But I don’t recommend Bagan to Inle with this company. Yangon to Bagan is fine as you get a large coach.
AJ
2
bus Minivan, Bagan Min Tha, 2019/02/22
One week before departure the operator (Bagan Minn Thar company) has changed the car type for this route to a 14 seater minivan instead of the normal bus. We saw the bus we would originaly ride (iT seemed overbooked so therefore they changed us to the minivan, which was bit strange because we booked like half a Year a go) The minivan was really less luxurious then the normal bus. You dont have space and you cant change the Seat position. The minivan is absolutely no option for people who are almost 2 meters long. There was no compensation/refund for the less comfortable ride we had. The positive points: the driver did a good job and the road was much bettet than we’ce experienced before
VL
2
bus VIP, Bagan Min Tha, 2019/01/07
The driver was in a very dangerous hurry on the road and made us arrive at 4 am instead of 5 am... Very inconvenient when you cannot check-in your hotel at that time. The A/C was full on all the time and made the ride extremely cold, especially in the mountains. You guys need to calm down.
PM
3
van Regional 14pax, Bagan Min Tha, 2018/12/24
Dirty crowed van. Luggage on top to get full of dust and sand. Bad restaurant stop. Needed a toilet not a squat. Need much improvement.
JK
3
van Regional 14pax, Bagan Min Tha, 2018/11/24
It was unexpected to have mini bus instead of normal one, luggage was on the roof and all dirty because of the sand on the road. Please add cover next time
DM
2
bus VIP, Bagan Min Tha, 2018/09/05
Bumpy ride and dangerous road, narrow with big curves. Old bus and pretty noisy. Wouldn’t take that bus again! Always get the JJ bus if possible!!! The driver was not too bad.

ミャンマーでの人気ルート

ポイントバガンからポイントインレー湖までの移動方法

ポイントバガンからポイントインレー湖への移動をご希望でしたら、いくつかのオプションより選択可能です。この目的地間を移動するには、下記の通り様々な交通手段をご利用いただけます。

  • 飛行機
  • バス
  • タクシー

短時間での移動をご希望でしたら、飛行機をご利用されることをお勧めします。少し時間をかけても構わない場合は、より経済的なオプションであるタクシー+バスのチケットをご利用ください。

移動の費用は、選択する交通手段の種類によって決まります。飛行機チケットは一番高いチケットとなり、MMK 133,298ほどになります。交通料金を節約されたい場合は、最低MMK 20,075より利用可能なタクシー+バスチケットをご利用ください。

ポイントバガンからポイントインレー湖まではどの位の距離ですか?

陸路で移動される場合、ポイントバガンからポイントインレー湖までの距離を知っておくことが大切です。移動の全体距離は280マイル(450 km)になります。飛行機での距離は145マイル(232 km)です。

ポイントバガンからポイントインレー湖まではどの位の時間がかかりますか?

ポイントバガンからポイントインレー湖までの移動時間は選択する交通手段によって変わります。すべてを考慮して、全体の移動は1から9時間かかるでしょう。

ポイントバガンからポイントインレー湖まではどの位の費用になりますか?

利用する交通機関によって、ポイントバガンからポイントインレー湖までの移動費用は変動します。最も経済的な交通手段はBagan Min Thaです。タクシー+バスを利用した移動は、最安価格のMMK 20,075でチケットを入手することができます。

より快適な移動をご希望でしたら、一番料金が高い飛行機のご利用をお勧めします。片道飛行機チケットは、最高MMK 133,298までになります。

ポイントバガンからポイントインレー湖までご利用いただける交通手段の平均チケット料金の表がこちらです。

  • charter+bus 料金: MMK 20,075 - MMK 25,512。 バガンからインレー湖まで 開始時間08:00 Bagan Shwe Pyiから20:30 Bagan Shwe Pyiまで
  • 飛行機チケット - MMK 133,298 から MMK 133,298;

タクシーもご利用可能です。予想タクシー料金は から になります。

ポイントバガンからポイントインレー湖までは一日にどの位の交通数がありますか?

選択する交通手段によって、1日の交通本数は変わります。

  • ポイントバガンからポイントインレー湖までのフライトは日中に出発しています。だいたい1日に2本の運航があります。
  • バガンからインレー湖までcharter+busでの2、開始時間08:00 Bagan Shwe Pyiから20:30 Bagan Shwe Pyiまで

このルートを移動するのに一番お勧めの交通手段は何ですか?

フライト

ポイントバガンからポイントインレー湖まで飛行機で移動するのは、一番早く到着できる交通手段です。通常、飛行機での移動は高額となりますが、列車やフェリーチケットと同じくらいの値段でセールチケットを入手できることもあります。たいてい、飛行機チケットは最低MMK 133,298からになります。

飛行機に搭乗する前に覚えておきたいこと

  • チケットは事前に予約をしてオンラインチェックインをしておくことをお勧めします。そうすることで、空港で2時間以上を節約でき、早い順で販売されている座席チケットであれば、選べる座席数も多くなります。

  • セキュリティを通過するのにも時間がかかります。空港には最低でも1時間30分前には到着しておきましょう。

ポイントバガンからポイントインレー湖までを運航している航空会社
Air KBZ

ポイントバガンからポイントインレー湖まで一番人気の交通手段

ポイントバガンからポイントインレー湖まで、どのように一番便利な移動手段を選ぶことができるでしょう?簡単に交通手段を決めらるように、当社は1000ユーザーにこのルートでのお気に入り交通手段をランク付けしてもらいました。アンケート結果はこちらです。

  • 994ユーザーが飛行機を利用しました。
  • charter+busを選択した6