50
vérification de disponibilité
chargement de données

De Jaipur à Rajasthan en train

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

00:45
JP Jaipur
06:50
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
6h 5m
 Remboursement
00:45
JP Jaipur
06:50
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
6h 5m
 Remboursement
00:45
JP Jaipur
06:50
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
6h 5m
 Remboursement
02:48
JP Jaipur
08:03
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
5h 15m
 Remboursement
02:48
JP Jaipur
08:03
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
5h 15m
 Remboursement
02:48
JP Jaipur
08:03
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
5h 15m
 Remboursement
02:48
JP Jaipur
08:03
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
5h 15m
 Remboursement
06:00
JP Jaipur
10:50
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
4h 50m
 Remboursement
06:00
JP Jaipur
10:50
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
4h 50m
 Remboursement
06:00
JP Jaipur
10:50
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
4h 50m
 Remboursement
09:25
JP Jaipur
19:50
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
10h 25m
 Remboursement
09:25
JP Jaipur
19:50
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
10h 25m
 Remboursement
11:10
JP Jaipur
17:35
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
6h 25m
 Remboursement
11:10
JP Jaipur
17:35
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
6h 25m
 Remboursement
11:10
JP Jaipur
17:35
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
6h 25m
 Remboursement
11:10
JP Jaipur
17:35
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
6h 25m
 Remboursement
11:10
JP Jaipur
17:35
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
6h 25m
 Remboursement
11:10
JP Jaipur
17:35
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
6h 25m
 Remboursement
11:10
JP Jaipur
17:35
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
6h 25m
 Remboursement
11:10
JP Jaipur
17:35
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
6h 25m
 Remboursement
12:20
JP Jaipur
18:40
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
6h 20m
 Remboursement
12:20
JP Jaipur
18:40
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
6h 20m
 Remboursement
12:20
JP Jaipur
18:40
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
6h 20m
 Remboursement
17:00
JP Jaipur
22:15
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
5h 15m
 Remboursement
17:00
JP Jaipur
22:15
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
5h 15m
 Remboursement
17:00
JP Jaipur
22:15
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
5h 15m
 Remboursement
17:00
JP Jaipur
22:15
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
5h 15m
 Remboursement
23:20
JP Jaipur
06:00
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
6h 40m
 Remboursement
23:20
JP Jaipur
06:00
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
6h 40m
 Remboursement
23:20
JP Jaipur
06:00
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
6h 40m
 Remboursement
23:45
JP Jaipur
04:50
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
5h 5m
 Remboursement
23:45
JP Jaipur
05:00
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
5h 15m
 Remboursement
23:45
JP Jaipur
05:00
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
5h 15m
 Remboursement
23:45
JP Jaipur
05:00
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
5h 15m
 Remboursement
23:45
JP Jaipur
04:50
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
5h 5m
 Remboursement
23:45
JP Jaipur
04:50
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
5h 5m
 Remboursement
23:45
JP Jaipur
05:00
JU Jodhpur Jn, Rajasthan
5h 15m
 Remboursement
09:25
JP Jaipur
18:35
JUCT Jodhpur Cantt, Rajasthan
9h 10m
 Remboursement
09:25
JP Jaipur
18:35
JUCT Jodhpur Cantt, Rajasthan
9h 10m
 Remboursement

Avis des passagers sur un total de 320 passagers ayant voyagé avec nous sur cet itinéraire

Les opérateurs de 12Go offrent trois types de services :

Bon marché, rapide, bon — vous ne pouvez cependant bien souvent n’en choisir que deux d’entre eux !
Bon marché et rapide ne sera pas bon. (Par ex : les bus en partance ou en direction de Khao San Road, les bus locaux ou les trains 3e classe)
Bon marché et bon ne sera pas rapide. (Par ex : les trains VIP de Thaïlande)
Rapide et bon ne sera pas bon marché. (Par ex : les services de chauffeurs privés ou encore les bus VIP 24)

Faites votre choix ! Veuillez garder à l’esprit que, bien que nous surveillons de près les services proposés, nous ne sommes qu’une agence. Cela signifie que nous préférons fournir nos efforts sur les services de disponibilité et d’émission de billets plutôt que de nous renseigner sur les angles d’inclinaison des sièges.

8 oct. 2018
train #12466 3A - AC 3-Tier Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★☆☆
The trip itself was uneventful. Having got to the station 60mims before departure, the train was late arriving but made up some time during the journey. Met lovely people onboard.
6 oct. 2018
train #12414 2A - AC 2-Tier Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★★
All very nice, a short trip.
5 oct. 2018
train #12992 3A - AC 3-Tier Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★★
Train on time
28 sept. 2018
train #12181 1A - AC First Class Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★☆
A long walk to get on a long train, but the compartment was comfortable. Then a long walk to leave the long train
23 sept. 2018
train #14659 2A - AC 2-Tier Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★★
I love train rides in India. Thanks 12go.asia
21 juil. 2018
train #19665 1A - AC First Class Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★★
1AC comfy bed. The ticket though although confirmed didn’t give you a seat number so we didn’t know which booth was ours and have to wait for the conductor on the train. Didn’t take long though but would be good if it specified this on the ticket before hand as we had no idea. Otherwise it was great trip
4 mai 2018
train #15014 2A - AC 2-Tier Sleeper, Indian Railways
★★★★★
We had a very nice trip, everything went well

Popular Routes from Jaipur

Popular Routes to Jaipur

Popular Routes from Jodhpur Jn

Popular Routes to Jodhpur Jn

Popular Routes in India