50
verificación de disponibilidad
Cargando datos sobre los asientos...

De Manila North Harbor Pier 4 a Busuanga en ferry

2GO
19:00
MNL Manila North Harbor Pier 4
06:00
XCN Coron Pier Uson, Busuanga
11h
 instante
2GO
19:00
MNL Manila North Harbor Pier 4
06:00
XCN Coron Pier Uson, Busuanga
11h
 instante
2GO
19:00
MNL Manila North Harbor Pier 4
06:00
XCN Coron Pier Uson, Busuanga
11h
 instante
2GO
19:00
MNL Manila North Harbor Pier 4
06:00
XCN Coron Pier Uson, Busuanga
11h
 instante
2GO
19:00
MNL Manila North Harbor Pier 4
06:00
XCN Coron Pier Uson, Busuanga
11h
 instante

De Manila Airport a Corón en avión

#DG6041
06:05
MNL Manila Airport
07:25
USU Busuanga Airport, Corón
1h 20m
 instante
 
#DG6057
09:35
MNL Manila Airport
10:55
USU Busuanga Airport, Corón
1h 20m
 instante
 
#DG6043
11:05
MNL Manila Airport
12:25
USU Busuanga Airport, Corón
1h 20m
 instante
 
#DG6047
13:05
MNL Manila Airport
14:25
USU Busuanga Airport, Corón
1h 20m
 instante
 

Comentarios de pasajeros de un total de 1,675 pasajeros que viajaron con nosotros en esta ruta

En 12Go nuestros agentes ofrecen tres tipos de servicios:

Barato, Rápido, Bueno – ¡pero normalmente solo puedes elegir dos de los tres!
Barato & Rápido no será Bueno (p.ej., autobuses a/desde Khao San Road, autobuses locales o trenes de tercera clase)
Barato & Bueno no será Rápido. (p.ej. trenes VIP en Tailandia)
Rápido & Bueno no será Barato. (p.ej. servicios privados de limusina, o autobuses VIP24 en vez de autobuses Express)

¡Elige tus opciones! Y por favor, recuerda que aunque estamos muy pendientes de los servicios, seguimos siendo una plataforma comercial de agencia de viajes. Esto quiere decir que nos concentramos en el servicio de emisión de billetes y disponibilidad/recorridos de las rutas más que en el ángulo de reclinación de tus asientos para hoy.

21 ene. 2019
ferry Super Value Class, 2GO
★★★★☆
Was good , and the staff was really helpful
8 dic. 2018
ferry Tourist Class, 2GO
★★★☆☆
Not recommend for tall people.
17 abr. 2019
ferry Mega Value Class, 2GO
★★★★☆
it was a nice trip,,,,,,every thing was all rigth,,,i will do it again...
16 abr. 2019
ferry Tourist Class, 2GO
★★☆☆☆
should have elavator for sc pwd pregnant & baggages
6 abr. 2019
ferry Tourist Class, 2GO
★★★☆☆
Fun and with even some enterteinment and shops on the boat But bed quality of rest/sleep. After a certain hour people was screaming and doing noise but there was nobody from the boat/organisation to help us stop them
17 mar. 2019
ferry Super Value Class, 2GO
★★☆☆☆
Our ferry was delayed for more than 17h, we had to sleep at the ferry terminal twice. First night in Manila's terminal as our ferry was meant to leave at 7pm and it finally left the day after at 11am (they told us it would leave at 8am and to be at the ferry 4h before, so long long wait) and the second night we had to stay at Coron terminal as our hotel cancelled our check-in as we arrived too late due to the ferry delay (11pm). The woman at the counter in Manila's terminal didn't inform us of the delay of the ferry and made us pay 100 pesos to print our tickets and we learnt that the ferry was delayed by asking other travellers. We were fed at Manila's terminal and during the ferry. The staff of the ferry were nice and friendly and you get good service it's so unlucky our ferry was so delayed causing us much trouble and missing a whole day in the island. If you don't have much time do not book a ferry, it's too risky and you will end up wasting long hours!
10 mar. 2019
ferry Super Value Class, 2GO
★★★★☆
I bought online with 2Go and paid 2,423 PHP for 2 adults. Super Saver type I think. Got 12G and 14G upper sleeping beds on the 2nd floor no air con. I prefer open air so it was an ok. There are 20 rows x 12 beds each row in that room. Bed cover + pillow paid extra on board for 10 PHP. Ticket shows Linen Y. Very nice staff on my floor. Ticket shows B0 L0 D1 but not sure if dinner was included as we didn't check. Can take hot and cool water on upper floor in the room having air con where there's a canteen nearby. They sell quite a lot of foods and beverages. I arrived 4 hrs before departure time, went to Ticket Office to exchange for printed copies. I only had soft copies on my phone. Paid 50 PHP per tix. The woman who printed tix was not friendly but the Security man is very nice. Crossed the street to pay Passenger Terminal Fee for 95 PHP per person and walked to Departure Hall next to that. Luggage scanned. Stood in front of a counter to have picture taken and passport checked. Could board right away. It was my very first trip sleeping in a vessel/ship and I enjoyed a lot. Nice sunset and sunrise view. If you arrive not early, you can't view sunset. Arrived at Coron around 6:30am next day. On the way to canteen I saw air con room with many passengers sleeping and another type of 8 beds per room. This zone has better bathroom facilities.
24 feb. 2019
ferry Mega Value Class, 2GO
★★★★★
Wonderful Ferry In Restaurant of Ferries until morning song music professional singer. It’s my the best trip by 12GO ferries. Also restaurant of Ferry so much perfect
4 feb. 2019
ferry Tourist Class, 2GO
★★☆☆☆
First was put in the wrong area to sleep then its so cold you have to buy a blanket to sleep.
19 ene. 2019
ferry Super Value Class, 2GO
★★☆☆☆
The lights in the big dorms didn’t turn off and the music from the club was playing very loudly all night... does not make for the best sleeping environment
12 ene. 2019
ferry Tourist Class, 2GO
★★☆☆☆
I booked the tourist cabin, which was falsely advertised as having a maximum capacity of 25 beds. Instead it had 60 beds!!!! The air con was freezing for people on top bunks. Bathrooms were horrendous! I went to the loo 5 mins after boarding and they clearly hadn't been cleaned for days or weeks. Hair all over the floor, blocked toilets and a revolting smell of urine and faeces. The aisle next to my bed was completely blocked and filled with a local families luggage. Thankfully I was allowed to move a few beds over. When I boarded I was shown to my room, I said thank you and then the guy who helped asked me for money!!!!!!!! And continued to hang around next to me, asking repeatedly for another few minutes.
5 ene. 2019
ferry Super Value Class, 2GO
★★★☆☆
Overcrowded, dirty toilets, ..need toilets with flushes.
23 dic. 2018
ferry Tourist Class, 2GO
★★★★☆
Travelled tourist class and was fine

Rutas populares en Philippines

Cómo ir del Manila North Harbor Pier 4 al Coron Pier Uson

Cuando quieras llegar del Manila North Harbor Pier 4 al Coron Pier Uson, tienes unas cuantas opciones que considerar. Es posible viajar entre estos dos destinos con diversos medios de transporte:

  • Avión
  • Ferry

Si buscas un viaje rápido, te recomendamos que utilices Avión. Sin embargo, si prefieres tomarte tu tiempo con una opción de viaje más lenta pero más barata, puedes reservar un billete de Ferry.

El precio del viaje dependerá del medio de transporte que elijas para tu viaje. El billete de avión es la opción más cara – te costará unos PHP 8,325. Si deseas ahorrar en el transporte, es mejor comprar un billete de ferry ya que el billete de ferry cuesta a partir de PHP 1,702.

A qué distancia está el Manila North Harbor Pier 4 del Coron Pier Uson?

Si viajas por tierra, es importante saber la distancia que hay del Manila North Harbor Pier 4 al Coron Pier Uson. Tu viaje tendrá un total de 342 millas (550 km). La distancia aérea es de 189 millas (303 km).

Cuánto se tarda en llegar del Manila North Harbor Pier 4 al Coron Pier Uson

La duración del viaje del Manila North Harbor Pier 4 al Coron Pier Uson depende del medio de transporte que elijas. Tomando todo en consideración, el viaje entero debería llevar entre 2 y 11 horas.

Cuánto cuesta ir del Manila North Harbor Pier 4 al Coron Pier Uson

El precio del viaje del Manila North Harbor Pier 4 al Coron Pier Uson varía según el medio de transporte que elijas para tu viaje. La compañía más barata es 2GO (2GO Group Inc.): viajando en ferry puedes esperar pagar tan solo PHP 1,702 por tu billete.

Por otra parte, si buscas viajar con mayor comodidad, la variante más cara es la de optar por el avión – un billete de ida en avión puede llegar a costar PHP 8,325.

Aquí tienes un gráfico con los precios medios de billetes y las opciones de transporte disponibles para ir del Manila North Harbor Pier 4 al Coron Pier Uson:

  • Billetes de ferry- de PHP 1,702 a PHP 3,046.
  • Billetes de avión- de PHP 4,007 a PHP 8,325;

También puedes reservar un taxi – el precio estimado del viaje oscilará entre y .

Cuántos viajes hay al día entre el Manila North Harbor Pier 4 y el Coron Pier Uson?

Dependiendo de tu opción de transporte, varía el número de viajes diarios.

  • Los vuelos entre el Manila y el Busuanga salen durante el día – aproximadamente, hay 4 salidas al día.
  • Los ferrys salen del Manila al Busuanga 4 veces al día.

El medio de transporte más popular para ir del Manila North Harbor Pier 4 al Coron Pier Uson

¿Cómo elegir el medio de transporte más conveniente para ir del Manila North Harbor Pier 4 al Coron Pier Uson? Para hacerte más fácil la elección de transporte, les pedimos a 1000 usuarios que ordenaran sus preferencias para esta ruta. Aquí tienes los resultados de la encuesta:

  • 792 usuarios votaron por el billete de ferry.
  • 208 usuarios tomaron un avión.